Soccer Predictions for 30 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Defensa y Justicia 31 29 40 0:1 X
Australia » FFA Cup 08:30 UK Adelaide United vs Sydney FC 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck 43 34 23 4:3 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 19:20 UK Austria Vienna vs Floridsdorfer AC 71 28 1 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Oostende 68 30 2 4:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Mouscron vs Gent 15 32 53 3:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Charleroi vs St. Truiden 47 34 19 1:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs KV Mechelen 9 28 63 0:3 2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Beerschot Wilrijk 35 32 33 2:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Real Potosi vs Blooming 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 12:00 UK Strumska Slava vs Chernomorets Balchik 28 32 40 3:1 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 15:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Plovdiv 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Bistritsa 81 17 2 3:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 00:45 UK Quindio vs U. Magdalena 39 30 31 1:1 X
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK Zadar vs Lok. Zagreb 7 27 66 1:3 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK Zapresic vs Istra 1961 55 29 16 2:1 1
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Bournemouth vs Norwich 52 33 15 2:1 1
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Burton vs Nottingham 19 32 49 3:2 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Tranmere vs Manchester City U21 23 34 43 0:1 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Oldham vs Everton U21 53 32 15 3:2 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Plymouth vs Chelsea U21 40 34 26 0:5 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Cheltenham vs Arsenal U21 23 34 43 6:2 X2
England » League Two 19:45 UK Crewe vs Mansfield 19 32 49 0:3 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK AFC Fylde vs Gateshead 44 32 24 1:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Aldershot vs Boreham Wood 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Barnet vs Salford 33 33 34 1:3 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Bromley vs Braintree 47 31 22 2:4 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Dover Ath. vs Dag & Red 34 33 33 0:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Eastleigh vs Leyton Orient 28 32 40 1:1 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK Ebbsfleet vs Maidstone 49 29 22 1:1 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Harrogate vs Barrow 47 31 22 4:2 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Havant & Waterlooville vs Maidenhead 32 33 35 7:0 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Solihull vs FC Halifax 58 31 11 0:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Sutton vs Chesterfield 53 31 16 1:1 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Wrexham vs Hartlepool 50 30 20 1:0 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 17:45 UK Montpellier vs Nantes 55 29 16 0:3 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Strasbourg vs Lille 25 31 44 2:0 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Darmstadt vs Hertha Berlin 10 32 58 0:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Hannover vs Wolfsburg 30 33 37 0:2 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Ulm vs Dusseldorf 18 30 52 1:5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Chemie Leipzig vs Paderborn 15 29 56 0:3 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Augsburg vs Mainz 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Heidenheim vs Sandhausen 33 30 37 3:0 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Wehen vs Hamburger SV 13 32 55 0:3 2
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Niki Volos 69 24 7 3:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Aris Avato 56 26 18 4:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Irodotos 69 27 4 4:1 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK Lamia vs Volos NFC 30 32 38 1:1 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 19:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs DVTK 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Verona 36 29 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Carpi vs Palermo 21 28 51 0:3 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cittadella vs Foggia 49 30 21 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Pescara 29 29 42 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cremonese vs Venezia 39 28 33 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Padova 48 28 24 3:2 1
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Iwata vs Shonan 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:30 UK PSV vs Waalwijk 64 28 8 2:2 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:00 UK AFC vs Oss 20 32 48 1:0 X2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Kozakken Boys vs Almere City 20 33 47 2:1 X2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Twente vs Noordwijk 85 14 1 4:2 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Cambuur vs HFC 55 30 15 2:1 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Urk vs Roda 1 21 78 0:1 2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 19:45 UK Graafschap vs Zwolle 31 35 34 2:5 X
Northern Ireland » Irish League Cup 19:45 UK Newry City vs Portadown 43 36 21 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » Irish League Cup 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Coleraine 24 35 41 2:2 X2
Northern Ireland » Irish League Cup 19:45 UK Linfield vs Institute 55 28 17 5:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 18:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Mjondalen 26 33 41 1:3 X2
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Ayacucho vs Sport Boys 56 28 16 3:2 1
Poland » Polish Cup 12:00 UK Huragan Morag vs Arka Gdynia 7 32 61 0:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Slask Wroclaw 21 32 47 0:3 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:45 UK Rakow vs Lech Poznan 16 32 52 1:0 2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:30 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Chrobry Glogow 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Legia 33 33 34 0:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 20:15 UK Braga vs Nacional 58 27 15 5:0 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:30 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Voluntari 40 31 29 3:0 1X
Romania » Romanian Cup 17:00 UK Turnu Magurele vs U Craiova 1948 CS 8 25 67 1:4 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 19:45 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Viitorul 25 32 43 2:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Ayr vs Alloa 57 31 12 3:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Falkirk vs Ross County 10 30 60 1:1 2
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Inverness vs Dunfermline 44 33 23 2:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Queen of South vs Morton 34 32 34 1:2 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Ebro vs Valencia 11 26 63 1:2 2
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Lugo vs Levante 35 31 34 1:1 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano 53 29 18 2:2 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Sant Andreu vs Atl. Madrid 15 24 61 0:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Elfsborg vs Dalkurd 57 33 10 0:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Orgryte vs Varbergs 40 34 26 5:2 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Sivas Belediyespor vs Denizlispor 35 32 33 1:1 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Kastamonuspor vs Altay 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK Karagumruk vs Afjet Afyonspor 25 33 42 4:0 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Keciorengucu 61 30 9 1:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Yomraspor 57 25 18 0:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Bursaspor vs Trabzon 60 27 13 1:1 1
Wales » League Cup 19:45 UK Bala vs Connahs Q. 25 35 40 0:1 X2
Wales » League Cup 19:45 UK Llandudno vs TNS 4 27 69 0:5 2
Wales » League Cup 19:45 UK Cambrian & Clydach vs Newtown 21 30 49 1:0 X
Wales » League Cup 19:45 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Haverfordwest 43 30 27 6:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *