Soccer Predictions for 31 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield 29 28 43 0:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield 31 28 41 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Gimnasia L.P. 38 29 33 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Union de Santa Fe 56 29 15 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Patronato vs Independiente 31 30 39 1:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs Taringa 18 36 46 0:2 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 05:00 UK Gungahlin vs Canberra FC 36 38 26 5:2 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 07:30 UK Canberra Olympic vs Cooma 49 38 13 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd 46 37 17 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Western Pride 52 40 8 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Peninsula 15 38 47 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs SWQ Thunder 41 37 22 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Olympic FC 38 36 26 4:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Sunshine Coast 65 34 1 7:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Redlands 40 41 19 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Magpies Crusaders 25 41 34 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets 38 38 24 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs NE Metrostars 31 38 31 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Riverside Olympic vs Olympia Warriors 8 35 57 2:4 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Hobart Zebras 24 38 38 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens 32 36 32 0:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Hume City 44 34 22 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs ECU Joondalup 19 38 43 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Sorrento 42 35 23 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Rockingham City 47 39 14 3:6 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Cockburn City 59 35 6 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Stirling Lions 54 33 13 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth Glory U21 48 38 14 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Dornbirn 37 36 27 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs AC Wolfsberger 45 34 21 0:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Mattersburg 40 34 26 1:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Salzburg 1 14 85 1:5 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Brest 12 29 59 2:4 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slutsk vs Vitebsk 33 32 35 3:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK FC Gomel vs Isloch Minsk 21 33 46 2:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Eupen vs St. Truiden 28 35 37 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Oostende 32 34 34 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Charleroi 28 34 38 0:4 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Lokeren vs Leuven 39 31 30 0:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Lommel SK 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Royal Pari vs Guabira 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK Bolivar vs The Strongest 28 36 36 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:30 UK Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi 49 35 16 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Gremio 60 28 12 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Bahia vs CSA 62 23 15 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Santos 16 31 53 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Ceara 48 28 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Vitoria vs Botafogo SP 40 27 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Criciuma 53 27 20 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Oeste vs Sport Recife 32 28 40 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Coritiba 44 28 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Atletico GO vs Sao Bento 70 25 5 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Londrina vs CRB 40 30 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Figueirense vs Guarani 42 27 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Bragantino vs Brasil de Pelotas 68 21 11 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK America MG vs Operario 65 25 10 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Confianca vs Ypiranga FC 44 30 26 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK EC Sao Jose vs Sampaio Correa 39 30 31 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv 55 29 16 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Etar vs Beroe 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Union La Calera vs Everton 48 30 22 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique 52 26 22 1:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Coquimbo vs U. De Chile 41 32 27 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Shaanxi Changan 58 29 13 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Guangdong Tigers 59 31 10 3:2 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Liaoning 32 33 35 1:4 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Nei Mongol 32 34 34 2:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Xinjiang Tianshan 55 27 18 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Changchun Yatai 37 33 30 3:2 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Guizhou Zhicheng 14 32 54 1:2 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Heilongjiang Lava 36 34 30 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Petrolera 44 29 27 1:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Cucuta 49 30 21 1:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Once Caldas vs America De Cali 37 29 34 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Quindio 35 31 34 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Leones vs Chico 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Limon 54 32 14 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:30 UK Hajduk Split vs D. Zagreb 31 31 38 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Osijek 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Omonia vs Nea Salamis 56 29 15 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Paralimni 67 26 7 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Liberec 34 30 36 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav 33 32 35 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Pribram vs Plzen 15 32 53 1:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Brno 37 30 33 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Vlasim 65 26 9 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Prostejov 36 30 34 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Vysehrad 50 30 20 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Zizkov 35 30 35 3:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Hobro 63 31 6 2:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Barcelona SC 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK America de Quito vs Tecnico U. 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Fuerza A. vs Aucas 11 30 59 3:3 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK U. Catolica vs Ind. del Valle 47 31 22 0:1 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bristol City vs Middlesbrough 47 31 22 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Stoke 24 30 46 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Derby 36 31 33 3:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Huddersfield 40 32 28 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Hull 47 31 22 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Preston 51 31 18 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Charlton 42 33 25 0:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs QPR 40 30 30 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Blackburn 50 31 19 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Barnsley 35 32 33 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Swansea 58 30 12 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs MK Dons 27 33 40 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Wycombe 33 33 34 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Portsmouth 31 32 37 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Bristol Rovers 51 31 18 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Bolton 56 28 16 5:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Shrewsbury 39 32 29 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Fleetwood 36 33 31 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Coventry 38 32 30 3:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Sunderland 35 33 32 3:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Tranmere 46 28 26 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Rochdale 37 32 31 0:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Cheltenham 47 34 19 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Bradford City 35 34 31 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Mansfield 34 32 34 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Plymouth 30 33 37 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Colchester 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Cambridge Utd 41 31 28 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Leyton Orient 48 33 19 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Carlisle 30 33 37 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Macclesfield 31 32 37 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Morecambe 58 30 12 3:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Grimsby 43 31 26 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Newport Co 39 31 30 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs AFC Fylde 44 33 23 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Dag & Red 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Barnet 38 32 30 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Aldershot 30 32 38 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Solihull Moors 30 32 38 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Dover 41 34 25 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Maidenhead 39 32 29 0:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Hartlepool 51 32 17 1:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Barrow 43 34 23 3:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Notts Co 36 32 32 3:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Stockport 40 31 29 1:2 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Chorley vs Boreham Wood 38 32 30 1:3 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Southampton vs Manchester Utd 32 31 37 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Sheffield Utd 56 26 18 2:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa 43 31 26 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Bournemouth 53 33 14 3:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Brighton 77 20 3 4:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Watford 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Norwich 42 34 24 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Burnley vs Liverpool 3 27 70 0:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Honka 35 31 34 0:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK SJK vs KuPS 16 30 54 1:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs Inter Turku 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK VPS vs HIFK 26 33 41 3:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs AC Kajaani 24 34 42 2:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs Jaro 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Haka 20 30 50 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Lyon vs Bordeaux 63 29 8 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Dijon 52 31 17 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Amiens 47 30 23 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nantes vs Montpellier 51 30 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Brest 43 31 26 3:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lorient vs Guingamp 51 29 20 0:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Furth 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli 37 32 31 3:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Regensburg 31 34 35 0:5 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Zwickau 42 31 27 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Unterhaching 31 34 35 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Grossaspach 51 29 20 4:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Ingolstadt 29 33 38 3:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Preussen Munster 52 32 16 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Paderborn 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs FC Koln 30 34 36 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Hertha Berlin 35 31 34 3:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Mainz 66 21 13 6:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 42 36 22 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Union Berlin vs Dortmund 11 29 60 3:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Xanthi FC 45 29 26 1:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete 65 25 10 1:3 1
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK Volos NFC vs Aris 31 30 39 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs Honved 61 29 10 2:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Puskas Academy 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Paks 50 31 19 0:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Kisvarda 59 30 11 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Debrecen vs Kaposvar 52 31 17 0:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Afturelding vs Njardvik 45 36 19 2:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Keflavik vs Thor Akureyri 35 35 30 2:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Magni vs Grotta 17 34 49 0:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Grindavik vs KA Akureyri 48 32 20 0:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Stjarnan vs Hafnarfjordur 47 33 20 1:3 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely 13 31 56 1:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 25 31 44 2:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Netanya vs Nes Tziona 62 27 11 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa 15 29 56 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Brescia 69 27 4 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Napoli 52 29 19 4:3 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Benevento vs Cittadella 49 28 23 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Spezia vs Crotone 44 29 27 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Salernitana 42 29 29 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cremonese vs Entella 59 27 14 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Livorno vs Perugia 31 30 39 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Trapani vs Venezia 34 29 37 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs G-Osaka 33 36 31 3:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yamaga vs Oita 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Hiroshima 23 32 45 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kobe vs Sapporo 40 38 22 2:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:30 UK Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai 36 33 31 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Omiya Ardija 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Verdy 30 33 37 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Yokohama 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Albirex Niigata 57 30 13 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kagoshima Utd 57 31 12 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Kyoto 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime 33 31 36 3:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs Gifu 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas 35 31 34 2:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Venados vs Zacatecas Mineros 37 29 34 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Veracruz 63 27 10 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atlas vs Club America 20 31 49 3:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Necaxa vs Club Tijuana 41 34 25 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heerenveen vs Sittard 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Groningen vs Heracles 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Den Haag vs Venlo 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Dungannon 61 29 10 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Cliftonville 24 31 45 1:5 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Stromsgodset 34 32 34 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Skeid vs Kongsvinger 31 34 35 0:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Start vs Sogndal 57 30 13 1:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs Nacional Asuncion 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal 39 33 28 2:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK U. San Martin vs Union Comercio 50 31 19 1:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Binacional 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Boys 33 33 34 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Warta Poznan 35 31 34 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Radomiak Radom vs Sandecja Nowy S. 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Odra Opole 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Podbeskidzie 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Plock vs LKS Lodz 35 32 33 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Wisla vs Zaglebie 37 33 30 4:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Leixoes vs Feirense 31 32 37 2:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Casa Pia 54 28 18 0:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Nacional 34 32 34 1:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Benfica B 38 31 31 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Ferreira vs Maritimo 35 30 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Aves vs Famalicao 32 32 36 2:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Sporting vs Rio Ave 56 29 15 2:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Setubal 47 30 23 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Iasi 36 29 35 3:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Astra vs CFR Cluj 24 29 47 3:2 2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs SKA Khabarovsk 31 27 42 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs FK Chayka 42 30 28 1:3 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Chertanovo M. 36 29 35 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tomsk vs Neftekhimik 64 26 10 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Baltika 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs F. Voronezh 34 33 33 1:4 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK R. Volgograd vs T. Moscow 46 31 23 0:2 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Spartak Moscow 2 54 26 20 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 22 30 48 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Armavir vs M. Saransk 54 30 16 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ufa vs Orenburg 49 28 23 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Sochi 40 28 32 0:3 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov 50 29 21 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Tambov 51 27 22 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Dunfermline 30 33 37 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Ayr 35 33 32 2:3 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Alloa 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Falkirk 22 35 43 0:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Raith 31 37 32 4:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Clyde 40 36 24 0:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Dumbarton 31 35 34 1:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Peterhead 30 36 34 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stirling 25 37 38 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stenhousemuir 42 36 22 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Queen’s Park 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Brechin 25 37 38 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Edinburgh City 35 36 29 3:3 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Ross County 61 29 10 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Hamilton 59 29 12 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St. Mirren 37 31 32 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hibernian 28 32 40 3:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Kilmarnock 34 32 34 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:45 UK Vojvodina vs FK Crvena zvezda 12 28 60 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Vozdovac 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Macva vs Radnik 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs Michalovce 60 28 12 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Senica 55 31 14 5:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Ruzomberok 41 33 26 4:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Sered vs Pohronie 50 32 18 3:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs O. Ljubljana 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Aluminij vs Mura 30 33 37 2:0 X
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Highlands 35 29 36 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Seongnam 46 30 24 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Daejeon 64 28 8 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Busan 24 34 42 3:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Osasuna vs Barcelona 3 23 74 2:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Getafe vs Alaves 47 26 27 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Levante vs Valladolid 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Leganes 59 27 14 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs R. Oviedo 44 30 26 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Mirandes 54 27 19 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Almeria vs Huesca 34 30 36 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs Santander 40 28 32 2:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Elfsborg vs Sirius 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Orebro vs AFC Eskilstuna 50 30 20 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Karlstad 15 35 50 2:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Umea FC vs Sandvikens 31 35 34 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Gefle 32 36 32 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Eskilsminne 42 36 22 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Tvaakers 45 35 20 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Oddevold 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Degerfors vs Halmstad 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Frej 59 31 10 2:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Varbergs vs Osters 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Winterthur 38 36 26 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Wil 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Chiasso 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Servette vs Xamax 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Istanbulspor AS 49 34 17 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Erzurum BB vs Boluspor 53 30 17 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Altay vs Balikesirspor 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Akhisarspor vs Altinordu 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor 61 28 11 2:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Goztepe vs Denizlispor 32 31 37 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Besiktas vs Rizespor 58 32 10 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Louisville City vs Indy Eleven 47 33 20 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charlotte Independ. vs Charleston 38 33 29 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Pittsburgh 48 33 19 0:4 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Oklahoma City Energy 36 35 29 2:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Tacoma Defiance vs San Antonio 17 35 48 5:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalivka 40 30 30 2:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Oleksandriya 36 30 34 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Mariupol 44 30 26 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Boston River 38 32 30 2:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Juventud 37 32 31 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors 48 33 19 2:4 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Plaza Colonia 53 30 17 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Fenix 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Wanderers vs CA Cerro 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK TNS vs Penybont 69 27 4 2:1 1
World » Friendly International Women 20:00 UK France W vs Spain W 42 30 28 2:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *