Soccer Predictions for 31 July 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 10:30 UK WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix 35 33 32 1:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Marconi Stallions 25 36 39 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Blacktown City vs North Shore Mariners 45 33 22 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Manly Utd vs Rockdale City Suns 32 37 31 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK Ried vs Floridsdorfer AC 51 29 20 9:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Amstetten 36 37 27 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK Kapfenberg vs Austria Vienna II 27 32 41 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK BW Linz vs Dornbirn 34 35 31 4:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK FC Juniors vs Horn 39 36 25 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Wacker Innsbruck 46 32 22 6:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Liefering 29 35 36 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK Grazer vs Lafnitz 36 35 29 2:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Slutsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20 27 53 0:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:30 UK Dynamo Brest vs Vitebsk 56 32 12 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 01:30 UK Santos vs Ponte Preta 60 29 11 1:3 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Shandong Luneng 35 33 32 0:0 X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Dalian Pro vs Henan Jianye 54 32 14 1:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Flora 15 25 60 0:3 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Kalju vs Tammeka 64 32 4 1:1 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:10 UK Paris SG vs Lyon 56 33 11 0:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:15 UK Tractor vs Paykan 67 21 12 0:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Zob Ahan vs Naft M.I.S 48 28 24 1:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:15 UK Saipa vs Machine Sazi 47 28 25 1:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:30 UK Sanat Naft vs Shahr Khodrou 32 28 40 1:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Wexford 34 34 32 1:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Cobh Ramblers 49 28 23 0:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Cabinteely 49 30 21 0:2 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Longford 25 31 44 0:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Derry City vs Sligo Rovers 44 29 27 0:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs St. Patricks 66 26 8 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Benevento 45 26 29 2:4 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Entella vs Cittadella 16 28 56 2:3 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Trapani vs Crotone 48 30 22 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Juve Stabia 42 29 29 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Venezia vs Perugia 33 28 39 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Chievo vs Pescara 42 26 32 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Frosinone vs Pisa 37 29 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cremonese vs Pordenone 23 26 51 2:2 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Spezia 55 29 16 1:2 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 20:00 UK Ballymena vs Glentoran 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Sandnes 35 35 30 4:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Oygarden vs Grorud 43 36 21 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Kongsvinger 54 31 15 3:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromso vs Stjordals Blink 50 30 20 4:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Asane 40 36 24 0:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Raufoss 47 34 19 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Ham-Kam 31 36 33 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:30 UK Jerv vs Lillestrom 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs River Plate 32 33 35 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Diaz vs 12 de Octubre 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Warta Poznan vs Radomiak Radom 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 2 16:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs S. Rzeszow 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 12 30 58 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Zlatibor Cajetina 53 28 19 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Vojvodina 39 32 29 2:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Mladost vs Javor 47 29 24 2:1 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 16:00 UK Poprad vs Bardejov 30 35 35 1:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lugano vs Servette 30 33 37 3:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Luzern vs Zurich 31 33 36 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Sion vs Young Boys 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Xamax 60 30 10 6:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Thun vs Basel 36 37 27 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Sporting Kansas City 14 33 53 3:1 2
World » Club Friendly 08:00 UK Hapoel Haifa (Isr) vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr) 34 34 32 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Usti nad Labem (Cze) vs Plzen B (Cze) 55 34 11 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bayern Munich (Ger) vs Marseille (Fra) 57 26 17 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Grenoble (Fra) vs Nimes (Fra) 15 27 58 2:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Brest (Fra) vs Lorient (Fra) 37 32 31 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Blansko (Cze) vs Brno (Cze) 20 35 45 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Botev Plovdiv (Bul) vs Etar (Bul) 46 35 19 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Eupen (Bel) vs St. Truiden (Bel) 43 34 23 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Toulouse (Fra) vs Pau FC (Fra) 41 32 27 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Nitra (Svk) vs Ostrava (Cze) 27 34 39 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Maastricht (Ned) vs Den Haag (Ned) 33 34 33 0:0 X