Soccer Predictions for 31 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Temperley 53 27 20 1:1 1
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Rapid Vienna 21 33 46 0:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Salzburg 1 24 75 0:1 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Altach vs LASK Linz 34 35 31 0:3 X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Lafnitz vs St. Polten 23 29 48 2:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:12 UK Ried vs Neustadt 53 30 17 1:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:45 UK Zhodino vs Din. Minsk 37 30 33 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Brest vs BATE 25 34 41 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren 49 31 20 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Eupen vs Cercle Brugge KSV 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Antwerp vs Genk 28 35 37 2:4 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Westerlo 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 12:00 UK Lok. Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia 18 32 50 2:3 2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 14:00 UK Cherno More vs Levski Sofia 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 16:00 UK Etar vs Vereya 59 33 8 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:00 UK Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia 68 26 6 2:2 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Cortulua 43 29 28 5:0 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 13:00 UK Zelina vs D. Zagreb 1 25 74 0:4 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 13:00 UK Marsonia vs Slaven Belupo 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 13:00 UK Vinogradar vs Jadran LP 53 29 18 4:2 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 13:00 UK NK Krk vs Osijek 12 32 56 1:5 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 15:00 UK Sibenik vs Hajduk Split 6 29 65 1:1 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 18:00 UK Varazdin vs Rijeka 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Omonia 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 14:30 UK Karvina vs Jablonec 33 31 36 1:0 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:30 UK Plzen vs Ostrava 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:15 UK Naestved vs Aarhus 8 30 62 2:1 2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Horsens 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs Vejle 12 28 60 1:1 2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Arsenal vs Blackpool 76 23 1 2:1 1
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK West Ham vs Tottenham 28 33 39 1:3 X2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Chelsea vs Derby 60 26 14 3:2 1
England » EFL Cup 20:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 12:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs TPS 44 30 26 0:0 X
France » Coupe de la Ligue 17:45 UK Nice vs Auxerre 51 27 22 3:2 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Toulouse vs Lorient 56 29 15 0:1 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Reims vs Orleans 64 27 9 1:1 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Dijon vs Caen 47 29 24 3:1 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Metz vs Amiens 44 32 24 1:2 1X
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Guingamp vs Angers 45 30 25 0:0 X
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Le Havre vs Troyes 41 30 29 2:0 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Union Berlin 56 28 16 2:2 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK FC Koln vs Schalke 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK SC Weiche-08 vs Werder Bremen 12 28 60 1:5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs Nurnberg 27 30 43 1:1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen 42 35 23 0:5 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim 32 35 33 2:0 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Duisburg 31 32 37 0:3 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Holstein Kiel vs Freiburg 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Apollon Larissa vs AEK Athens FC 2 16 82 0:4 2
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Chania Kissamikos vs Panetolikos 37 30 33 0:0 X
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Apollon Pontou vs Panionios 19 28 53 0:4 2
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Iraklis vs Atromitos 18 28 54 1:6 2
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Aris vs Aittitos Spata 80 19 1 2:1 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK Trikala FC vs Asteras Tripolis 28 27 45 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Genoa 48 28 24 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Salernitana vs Livorno 44 26 30 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Lecce vs Crotone 31 30 39 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Kashima vs C-Osaka 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kamatamare vs Machida 21 30 49 1:1 X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:30 UK Heracles vs Vitesse 31 35 34 0:2 X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Willem II vs Spakenburg 69 23 8 5:0 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Utrecht vs ASWH 76 23 1 5:1 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK FC Emmen vs ODIN ’59 81 18 1 1:3 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Venlo 57 26 17 2:0 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Groene Ster vs Heerenveen 1 23 76 1:3 2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 19:45 UK Ajax vs G.A. Eagles 70 23 7 3:0 1
Norway » NM Cup 19:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Lillestrom 43 33 24 3:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Sporting Cristal 33 30 37 2:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Cajamarca vs Garcilaso 37 31 32 1:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 22:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Dep. Municipal 30 32 38 1:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 12:00 UK Sroda vs Odra Opole 5 32 63 0:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 12:00 UK Legionowo vs Gornik Z. 8 30 62 0:1 2
Poland » Polish Cup 12:00 UK Sandomierz vs Podbeskidzie 13 29 58 2:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs Cracovia 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Wisla Pulawy vs Rozwoj Katowice 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Plock 25 32 43 2:7 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:30 UK GKS Belchatow vs Legnica 20 31 49 0:1 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK GKS Katowice vs Jagiellonia 14 32 54 0:0 2
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Feirense vs Maritimo 37 30 33 3:2 X
Portugal » League Cup 19:00 UK FC Porto vs Varzim 64 21 15 4:2 1
Portugal » League Cup 21:15 UK Sporting vs Estoril 73 23 4 1:2 1
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:30 UK Mioveni vs Sepsi 22 31 47 0:5 X2
Romania » Romanian Cup 17:00 UK U. Cluj vs Astra 30 31 39 3:3 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 19:45 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs CFR Cluj 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 11:00 UK Orenburg vs Tyumen 64 24 12 1:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 14:00 UK Ural vs Nizhny Novgorod 62 26 12 0:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Yenisey 66 26 8 4:1 1
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula 52 28 20 0:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Hamilton 69 26 5 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Dundee FC vs Celtic 14 26 60 0:5 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs Hibernian 38 32 30 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Livingston vs St Johnstone 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Rangers vs Kilmarnock 64 30 6 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Motherwell 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Proleter 35 31 34 2:4 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Zemun 48 29 23 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Macva 64 23 13 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Rad Beograd 44 30 26 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs Mladost 39 31 30 4:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Radnik 63 28 9 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:30 UK Cukaricki vs Partizan 13 32 55 1:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Backa 77 17 6 3:1 1
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 12:00 UK Mura vs ND Gorica 36 32 32 3:2 X
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 16:00 UK Domzale vs Maribor 26 32 42 2:2 X2
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 17:00 UK Aluminij vs Krsko 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 19:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Koper 69 27 4 1:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:45 UK Gremio (Bra) vs River Plate (Arg) 52 28 20 1:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK Dep. Cali (Col) vs Santa Fe (Col) 44 27 29 1:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:30 UK Nacional (Uru) vs Fluminense (Bra) 45 27 28 0:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 10:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon Bluewings 43 33 24 2:1 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 10:30 UK Jeonnam vs Daegu 30 32 38 1:2 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Melilla vs Real Madrid 1 17 82 0:4 2
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Cordoba vs Getafe 31 30 39 1:2 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Alaves vs Girona 40 30 30 2:2 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Mallorca vs Valladolid 26 30 44 1:2 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Leonesa vs Barcelona 1 24 75 0:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sundsvall vs Hammarby 17 34 49 2:3 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hacken vs Sirius 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Kalmar vs Trelleborgs 41 35 24 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Djurgarden vs Goteborg 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Norrkoping 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 18:30 UK Stade Nyonnais vs Young Boys 19 30 51 0:1 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 19:00 UK Wil vs Thun 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Basel 19 29 52 0:1 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 19:00 UK Red Star Zurich vs Zurich 8 25 67 2:3 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 19:30 UK Lugano vs Xamax 32 35 33 1:1 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Bugsasspor vs Trabzonspor 12 23 65 0:2 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:30 UK Altindag Bld. vs Alanyaspor 18 28 54 1:3 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Fethiyespor 52 27 21 3:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:45 UK Bodrumspor vs Sivasspor 9 30 61 2:1 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Bandirmaspor vs Van Buyuksehir Bld. 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Darica Genclerbirligi vs Kardemir Karabuk 45 32 23 6:1 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Nazillispor vs Osmanlispor 18 31 51 3:2 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Sile Yildizspor vs Boluspor 23 32 45 2:5 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Umraniyespor vs 24 Erzincanspor 60 33 7 5:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Erbaaspor 56 33 11 1:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Pazarspor 63 33 4 6:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 16:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kirklarelispor 48 30 22 1:0 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Kahramanmarasspor vs Konyaspor 13 33 54 3:0 2
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York City vs Philadelphia Union 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 12:00 UK Kalush vs Dnipro-1 5 27 68 0:3 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 12:00 UK Minaj vs Dyn. Kyiv 1 28 71 1:3 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 12:00 UK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih vs Lviv 10 32 58 0:1 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 13:00 UK Inhulets vs Mariupol 29 29 42 3:1 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Vorskla Poltava 25 30 45 1:2 X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 16:00 UK Cherkashchyna-Ak. vs Karpaty 11 29 60 0:1 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 17:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk 60 26 14 3:2 1
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 17:30 UK Desna vs FK Zorya Luhansk 16 28 56 1:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *