Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Gimnasia L.P. vs Estudiantes L.P. | 27 | 30 | 43 | X / 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Atl. Rafaela | 53 | 23 | 24 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Argentinos Jrs vs Defensa y Justicia | 33 | 29 | 38 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Racing Club vs Temperley | 51 | 25 | 24 | 1 / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Salzburg vs Grodig | 65 | 28 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Club Brugge vs Mouscron Peruwelz | 68 | 23 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Anderlecht vs Kortrijk | 60 | 31 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Waasland-Beveren vs Gent | 19 | 30 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 00:00 UK | Marilia vs Penapolense | 28 | 31 | 41 | X / X |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 00:00 UK | Ponte Preta vs Red Bull Brasil | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Corinthians vs Mogi Mirim | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Rio Claro vs Sao Paulo | 21 | 28 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Piracicaba vs Botafogo SP | 28 | 31 | 41 | X / 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Santos vs Linense | 64 | 23 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | NK Zagreb vs Osijek | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Zadar | 61 | 24 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 15:00 UK | Hradec Kralove vs Plzen | 20 | 27 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 13:00 UK | Randers FC vs Silkeborg | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Odense vs FC Copenhagen | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 18:00 UK | Brondby vs Midtjylland | 42 | 32 | 26 | X / 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 16:00 UK | Chelsea vs Tottenham | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 14:05 UK | Norwich vs Ipswich | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Liverpool vs Manchester City | 34 | 34 | 32 | X / 2 |
England » Premier League | 14:05 UK | Arsenal vs Everton | 60 | 29 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Nantes vs Guingamp | 33 | 29 | 38 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Montpellier vs Nice | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Monaco vs Paris SG | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Heidenheim vs Dusseldorf | 31 | 31 | 38 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | St. Pauli vs Aue | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | B. Moenchengladbach vs Paderborn | 55 | 30 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg | 16 | 33 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Gyor vs Videoton | 24 | 33 | 43 | X / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Dunaujvaros PASE vs Ferencvaros | 16 | 30 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Cagliari vs Verona | 52 | 31 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Atalanta vs Sampdoria | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Cesena vs Udinese | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa vs Parma | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Palermo vs Empoli | 47 | 31 | 22 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sassuolo vs Lazio | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Inter vs Fiorentina | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Torino vs Napoli | 21 | 31 | 48 | X / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 52 | 28 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Club Leon vs Santos Laguna | 48 | 31 | 21 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Atlas vs Veracruz | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Cruz Azul | 38 | 31 | 31 | X / X |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas vs Monterrey | 40 | 30 | 30 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Excelsior vs Heerenveen | 35 | 35 | 30 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Groningen vs Den Haag | 52 | 34 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Utrecht vs Feyenoord | 18 | 34 | 48 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | PSV vs Ajax | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Jagiellonia vs Korona Kielce | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Podbeskidzie | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Academica vs Arouca | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Penafiel vs Moreirense | 26 | 30 | 44 | X / 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | FC Porto vs Sporting | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 13:30 UK | CS U. Craiova vs Steaua Bucuresti | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 16:00 UK | CFR Cluj vs Pandurii | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | FC Brasov vs Astra | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / X |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:00 UK | Celtic vs Aberdeen | 45 | 29 | 26 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Valencia vs Real Sociedad | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Eibar vs Ath Bilbao | 31 | 29 | 40 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Villarreal | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 12:00 UK | Las Palmas vs Tenerife | 61 | 26 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Albacete vs Ponferradina | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Recreativo Huelva vs Santander | 38 | 29 | 33 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Girona vs Numancia | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Mirandes vs Betis | 30 | 30 | 40 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:00 UK | Zaragoza vs Llagostera | 45 | 27 | 28 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 20:00 UK | Leganes vs Alcorcon | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers | 41 | 33 | 26 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Thun vs Young Boys | 38 | 33 | 29 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Sion vs Luzern | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Basaksehir | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Gaziantepspor vs Kasimpasa | 37 | 33 | 30 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Bursaspor vs Mersin | 47 | 31 | 22 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Besiktas vs Balikesirspor | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Met. Zaporozhye | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / X |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Dnipro vs Volyn Lutsk | 67 | 26 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Met. Donetsk vs Karpaty | 52 | 28 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Dynamo Kiev vs Metalist Kharkiv | 63 | 28 | 9 | 1 / 1 |