Argentina » Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Newells Old Boys vs Lanus | | under | | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 18:30 UK | Quilmes vs Atl. Huracan | | | | 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Boca Juniors vs Tigre | | | | 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | San Lorenzo vs Temperley | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Anderlecht vs Mouscron Peruwelz | | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Waregem vs Kortrijk | | over | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Gremio vs Flamengo RJ | | | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Palestino vs Union La Calera | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | Atl. Nacional vs Millonarios | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 19:00 UK | Aguilas vs Cucuta | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Belupo vs Zaprešić | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Plzen vs Sparta Prague | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:30 UK | Teplice vs Slavia Prague | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:30 UK | Aalborg vs Hobro | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Randers FC | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Freiburg vs Braunschweig | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Sandhausen vs RB Leipzig | | | X | |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Fiorentina vs Frosinone | | over | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:30 UK | Monarcas vs Dorados de Sinaloa | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Den Haag vs Feyenoord | | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Heerenveen vs Cambuur | | | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 12:00 UK | Brann vs Hodd | | over | | |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 12:00 UK | Bryne vs Baerum | | over | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 12:00 UK | Fredrikstad vs Nest-Sotra | | over | | |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 12:00 UK | Honefoss vs Asane | yes | | | |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 12:00 UK | Jerv vs Follo | | | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 12:00 UK | Levanger vs Sogndal | yes | | | |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Lillestrom vs Sarpsborg 08 | | over | | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Mjondalen vs Aalesund | | over | | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Rosenborg vs Haugesund | | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 16:15 UK | Cienciano vs Alianza Lima | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Nacional | | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Pandurii vs Voluntari | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:30 UK | Spartak Moscow vs Ural | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Leganes vs Mallorca | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Osasuna vs Girona | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | R. Oviedo vs Ath Bilbao B | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 13:30 UK | Frej vs Varnamo | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 13:30 UK | Jonkopings vs Utsiktens | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 13:30 UK | Ostersunds vs Ljungskile | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 13:30 UK | Varbergs vs Angelholms | | | | 1 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 17:30 UK | Volyn Lutsk vs Hoverla Uzhhorod | | | | 1 |