Sunday, 04 February 2018 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Morocco vs Nigeria 43 25 32 4:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:30 UK River Plate vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 57 24 19 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 37 29 34 4:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia L.P. 27 30 43 0:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:15 UK San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors 38 29 33 1:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:00 UK Central Coast Mariners vs WS Wanderers 38 33 29 1:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City 40 34 26 1:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna 56 31 13 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs KV Mechelen 49 29 22 2:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Charleroi 56 29 15 3:3 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Oostende 47 34 19 1:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Beerschot Wilrijk 17 32 51 1:0 2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi 33 32 35 3:2 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs Blooming 44 33 23 0:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 21:15 UK U. Sucre vs Bolivar 28 33 39 0:1 X2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 23:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Guabira 55 30 15 5:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Alagoano 2018 19:00 UK CSA vs ASA 45 30 25 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacobina vs Bahia 27 29 44 0:0 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Bahia De Feira 49 30 21 3:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Atlantico EC 44 29 27 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Vitoria da Conquista vs Juazeirense 31 32 37 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Fluminense de Feira vs Jequie 58 32 10 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 12:30 UK Paranoa vs Sobradinho 36 33 31 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Vasco vs Volta Redonda 65 28 7 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Nova Iguacu vs Flamengo RJ 22 32 46 0:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Cabofriense vs Bangu 41 32 27 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Chapecoense-SC 26 34 40 1:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Figueirense vs Joinville 45 31 24 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Concordia vs Inter de Lages 31 34 35 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Criciuma vs Avai 33 33 34 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Maranguape vs Uniclinic 21 32 47 0:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Floresta EC vs Ferroviario 39 33 28 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Guarani de Juazeiro vs Tiradentes 43 35 22 4:3 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Ceara 30 33 37 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Internacional 32 29 39 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK SER Caxias vs EC Sao Jose 42 33 25 2:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:00 UK Veranopolis vs Sao Luiz 45 31 24 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Atletico GO 34 31 35 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Mixto vs Araguaia 35 35 30 3:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs Tupi 40 31 29 3:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:00 UK Patrocinense vs EC Democrata 38 32 30 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs America MG 44 29 27 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Caldense vs Boa 50 29 21 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:30 UK URT vs Atletico-MG 19 31 50 0:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Rio Branco PR vs Foz do Iguacu 35 30 35 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Londrina vs Cianorte 50 29 21 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Coritiba vs Atletico-PR 35 30 35 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Palmeiras vs Santos 56 29 15 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Novorizontino vs Corinthians 17 31 52 0:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Sao Caetano vs Mirassol 39 30 31 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Academica Vitoria vs America PE 39 31 30 5:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Piauiense 20:00 UK River-PI vs Flamengo PI 44 34 22 3:1 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Everton vs Deportes Iquique 44 29 27 2:3 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. De Chile vs U. Espanola 45 29 26 1:2 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 23:30 UK A. Italiano vs Huachipato 38 31 31 2:4 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Envigado 64 28 8 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Junior vs Bucaramanga 54 29 17 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:15 UK Deportes Tolima vs Atl. Nacional 41 29 30 0:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Santa Fe vs Patriotas 61 28 11 0:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » Landspokal Cup 11:30 UK FC Copenhagen vs Brondby 32 32 36 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 14:15 UK Crystal Palace vs Newcastle 41 30 29 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 16:30 UK Liverpool vs Tottenham 45 33 22 2:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK PEPO vs HIFK 31 33 36 1:4 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs Guingamp 36 30 34 0:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Caen vs Nantes 43 30 27 3:2 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs Lyon 36 34 30 3:2 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Duisburg 41 32 27 1:2 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Braunschweig vs Kaiserslautern 40 29 31 1:2 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Bochum 32 32 36 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Erfurt vs Zwickau 35 31 34 0:3 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 38 31 31 3:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Hannover 31 31 38 1:1 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Giannina vs PAOK 14 27 59 1:3 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs Atromitos 40 28 32 1:1 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Kerkyra 45 28 27 2:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens FC 43 28 29 1:2 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 20:00 UK Juticalpa vs Real Sociedad 41 31 28 2:1 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK UPNFM vs Platense 37 31 32 0:2 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Olimpia vs Motagua 36 31 33 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Yehuda 30 33 37 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 35 31 34 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Verona vs AS Roma 14 30 56 0:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Chievo 58 27 15 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Fiorentina 20 31 49 1:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Spal 46 31 23 2:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Juventus vs Sassuolo 78 21 1 7:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs AC Milan 21 32 47 1:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Benevento vs Napoli 14 24 62 0:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 16:30 UK Cesena vs Ternana 52 30 18 4:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pistoiese vs Livorno 29 33 38 1:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Carrarese vs Monza 46 32 22 1:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pontedera vs Olbia 43 33 24 1:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arzachena vs Piacenza 34 31 35 3:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Gavorrano vs Prato 49 32 19 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Alessandria vs Siena 43 32 25 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Viterbese 32 33 35 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pisa vs Cuneo 67 27 6 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Akragas vs Casertana 23 28 49 1:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Lecce vs Catanzaro 68 27 5 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Fondi 51 29 20 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie 32 30 38 3:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Andria vs Catania 30 32 38 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Paganese 41 30 29 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Rende 37 31 32 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Cosenza vs Siracusa 39 31 30 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Matera vs Monopoli 48 30 22 1:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 00:00 UK Juarez vs Dorados de Sinaloa 43 32 25 1:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Celaya 46 32 22 3:2 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Leones Negros 54 30 16 1:2 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Zacatecas Mineros 40 32 28 0:2 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Club Leon 53 29 18 5:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Club Tijuana 43 31 26 0:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Pachuca vs Monarcas 41 30 29 2:3 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club America vs Lobos BUAP 57 30 13 5:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Toluca 31 32 37 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 39 32 29 2:0 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Excelsior vs Utrecht 30 32 38 2:2 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Roda 62 27 11 2:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II 30 33 37 1:0 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Venlo vs Feyenoord 10 30 60 1:0 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Ajax vs Breda 69 23 8 3:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs 3 de Febrero 32 32 36 1:0 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:20 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 22 31 47 2:1 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 01:00 UK Sport Boys vs Garcilaso 18 32 50 3:1 2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK U. San Martin vs Ayacucho 41 32 27 4:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Comerciantes Unidos 55 27 18 1:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:15 UK Sport Rosario vs U. de Deportes 37 34 29 1:1 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Feirense vs Chaves 46 31 23 1:2 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Tondela vs Moreirense 46 30 24 1:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Estoril vs Sporting 23 27 50 2:0 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Guimaraes vs Ferreira 49 30 21 3:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Academica vs Santa Clara 48 28 24 0:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Arouca 36 28 36 1:3 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Varzim vs Benfica B 42 32 26 1:3 1X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK U. Madeira vs Gil Vicente 38 31 31 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Real SC vs Guimaraes B 46 32 22 1:3 1X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Leixoes 36 31 33 2:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Penafiel 31 31 38 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Covilha vs Oliveirense 55 27 18 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Sporting B 44 31 25 3:1 1X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Famalicao vs Nacional 34 32 34 3:2 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs FC Juventus Bucuresti 60 25 15 0:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK Din. Bucuresti vs CS U. Craiova 30 31 39 2:2 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Ajax Cape Town 42 29 29 1:1 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Platinum Stars 50 28 22 3:3 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Getafe vs Leganes 55 27 18 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Barcelona 4 26 70 1:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Girona vs Ath Bilbao 41 31 28 2:0 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Atl. Madrid vs Valencia 56 27 17 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Lugo vs Albacete 39 29 32 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs Huesca 20 30 50 0:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Reus Deportiu 57 27 16 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Gijon 36 30 34 2:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Barcelona B 44 30 26 1:2 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Winterthur vs Rapperswil 33 34 33 1:1 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Lugano 63 29 8 0:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Grasshoppers 28 34 38 1:3 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Thun 42 31 27 2:4 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 38 33 29 2:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Kayserispor 30 32 38 0:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Konyaspor vs Basaksehir 27 32 41 1:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Sivasspor vs Galatasaray 14 33 53 2:1 2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Samsunspor 41 30 29 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Elazigspor 39 29 32 0:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Denizlispor vs Eskisehirspor 24 33 43 0:2 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:00 UK Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor AS 43 29 28 0:1 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Liverpool M. 32 33 35 1:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Danubio 23 30 47 1:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs Atenas 47 31 22 3:0 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Penarol 22 31 47 0:2 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Hacken (Swe) vs FC Astana (Kaz) 30 36 34 2:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Luch Minsk (Blr) vs Trakai (Ltu) 19 39 42 0:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Lech Poznan (Pol) vs Tychy (Pol) 46 35 19 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Zenit Petersburg (Rus) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 53 31 16 0:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Flora (Est) vs Spartaks (Lat) 41 38 21 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Skeid (Nor) vs Moss (Nor) 43 36 21 3:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ried (Aut) vs Plzen (Cze) 21 33 46 0:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Nest-Sotra (Nor) vs Floro (Nor) 24 37 39 1:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *