Australia » A-League | 04:00 UK | Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar | 36 | 33 | 31 | X / X |
Australia » A-League | 06:00 UK | Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne City | 23 | 33 | 44 | X / 2 |
Cyprus » First Division | 13:00 UK | Apollon vs AEL Limassol | 58 | 31 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Cyprus » First Division | 14:00 UK | Anorthosis vs Ermis | 27 | 37 | 36 | X / 2 |
Cyprus » First Division | 16:00 UK | Achnas vs Nea Salamis | 51 | 33 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 13:00 UK | Dover Ath. vs Crystal Palace | 23 | 28 | 49 | X / 2 |
England » FA Cup | 13:00 UK | Sunderland vs Leeds | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 13:00 UK | QPR vs Sheffield Utd | 56 | 30 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Southampton vs Ipswich | 62 | 27 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Stoke City vs Wrexham | 59 | 25 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Manchester City vs Sheffield Wed | 68 | 24 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa vs Blackpool | 70 | 26 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:30 UK | Yeovil vs Manchester United | 11 | 26 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
England » FA Cup | 16:00 UK | Chelsea vs Watford | 58 | 25 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 17:30 UK | Arsenal vs Hull City | 51 | 28 | 21 | X / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Aldershot vs Telford | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Chester vs Braintree | 39 | 33 | 28 | X / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Dartford vs Kidderminster | 32 | 29 | 39 | X / 2 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Eastleigh vs Altrincham | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Forest Green vs Welling | 55 | 30 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Lincoln vs Barnet | 29 | 31 | 40 | X / 2 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Nuneaton vs Bristol Rovers | 24 | 29 | 47 | X / 2 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Torquay vs Alfreton | 48 | 26 | 26 | X / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 12:45 UK | Pagny vs Yzeure | 14 | 28 | 58 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 12:45 UK | Epinal vs Metz | 12 | 29 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:15 UK | Bordeaux vs Toulouse | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:15 UK | St Etienne vs Nancy | 67 | 25 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:15 UK | Lens vs Lyon | 18 | 30 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:15 UK | Nimes vs Monaco | 16 | 28 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:15 UK | Consolat vs AC Ajaccio | 23 | 31 | 46 | X / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:15 UK | Dinan vs Guingamp | 7 | 23 | 70 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 13:30 UK | Beauvais vs Cholet | 55 | 26 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 14:00 UK | Dunkerque vs Rennes | 13 | 28 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 14:00 UK | Auxerre vs Strasbourg | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 16:45 UK | Caen vs Dijon | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
France » Coupe de France | 19:45 UK | Grenoble vs Marseille | 4 | 19 | 77 | 2 / 2 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Platanias FC | 66 | 24 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos vs Kalloni | 68 | 25 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Levadiakos vs Ergotelis | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Setubal vs Moreirense | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Boavista vs Arouca | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Guimaraes vs Nacional | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | Penafiel vs Benfica | 7 | 23 | 70 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Partick vs Dundee Utd | 34 | 33 | 33 | X / X |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | St Johnstone vs Hamilton | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Dundee FC vs Ross County | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Inverness vs St. Mirren | 43 | 30 | 27 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:30 UK | Motherwell vs Aberdeen | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Valencia vs Real Madrid | 22 | 31 | 47 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Espanyol vs Eibar | 42 | 28 | 30 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Real Sociedad vs Barcelona | 3 | 28 | 69 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 11:00 UK | Zaragoza vs Valladolid | 43 | 32 | 25 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 11:15 UK | Lugo vs Ponferradina | 36 | 29 | 35 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Sabadell vs Recreativo Huelva | 32 | 33 | 35 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Alcorcon vs Betis | 22 | 33 | 45 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:00 UK | Tenerife vs Gijon | 32 | 32 | 36 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 20:00 UK | Santander vs Numancia | 30 | 33 | 37 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Sivasspor vs Kardemir Karabuk | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Kasimpasa | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Eskisehirspor vs Gaziantepspor | 55 | 30 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Besiktas vs Galatasaray | 37 | 32 | 31 | X / X |