Sunday, 04 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK St. George (Eth) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 40 29 31 1:0 X
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 22:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs Wydad (Mar) 42 26 32 2:0 X
AfricaAfrica » CAF Confederations Cup 13:30 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs Supersport Utd (Rsa) 58 29 13 2:2 1
AfricaAfrica » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs C.R.D. Libolo (Ang) 67 25 8 1:0 1
AfricaAfrica » CAF Confederations Cup 22:00 UK Sfaxien (Tun) vs Platinum Stars (Rsa) 54 29 17 3:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK Los Andes vs Flandria 33 28 39 1:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:00 UK Crucero del Norte vs All Boys 50 29 21 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Santamarina 46 27 27 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:00 UK Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P. 37 28 35 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK San Lorenzo vs River Plate 33 31 36 2:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield 38 30 32 1:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:15 UK Belgrano vs Arsenal Sarandi 40 28 32 1:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:00 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Huracan 49 30 21 3:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:30 UK Atl. Tucuman vs San Martin S.J. 39 29 32 1:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Independiente 42 29 29 3:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 08:15 UK Rochedale vs Holland Park Hawks 40 39 21 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lambton J. 36 39 25 0:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebud 52 32 16 3:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Charlestown City Blues 41 35 24 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Broadmeadow 32 39 29 1:4 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic 35 37 28 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Rockdale City Suns 34 38 28 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 05:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs SWQ Thunder 23 38 39 1:6 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Heidelberg Utd 17 31 52 1:4 2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK FC Minsk vs Zhodino 31 30 39 0:0 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Din. Minsk 8 26 66 0:2 2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk 63 24 13 2:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Brest vs Naftan 57 25 18 2:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK BATE vs Dnepr Mogilev 60 26 14 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 15:00 UK Avai vs Sport Recife 38 30 32 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 15:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 59 29 12 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Gremio vs Vasco 47 27 26 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Atletico-MG 36 31 33 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Sao Paulo 40 32 28 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SC 70 25 5 0:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 00:30 UK Fortaleza vs ASA 60 28 12 3:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Macae 39 30 31 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Salgueiro 49 30 21 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK CSA vs Moto Club 41 31 28 2:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Joinville 40 31 29 3:0 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Levski vs Vereya 63 24 13 1:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 33 31 36 1:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs America De Cali 40 30 30 0:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 02:15 UK Atl. Nacional vs Jaguares de Cordoba 63 25 12 3:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Millonarios vs Bucaramanga 65 25 10 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Cucuta vs Chico 42 32 26 4:2 1X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Gorica vs Cibalia 18 30 52 0:2 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vendsyssel FF vs Horsens 37 31 32 1:3 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Viborg vs Helsingor 61 27 12 1:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK CD Clan Juvenil vs Dep. Cuenca 37 32 31 2:0 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs Ilves 34 32 34 0:1 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KuPS vs Mariehamn 40 30 30 1:2 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs HJK 12 26 62 1:4 2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK GrIFK vs Gnistan 40 30 30 2:1 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs Haka 48 30 22 2:2 X
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Valur vs Vestmannaeyjar 47 30 23 2:1 X
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Stjarnan 31 35 34 3:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 17:00 UK Alessandria vs Lecce 30 30 40 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 17:30 UK Reggiana vs Livorno 47 30 23 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Cosenza vs Pordenone 38 30 32 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Lucchese vs Parma 19 30 51 1:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 19:30 UK Carpi vs Benevento 43 29 28 0:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Kobe 21 32 47 1:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs FC Tokyo 30 32 38 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Hiroshima vs Kashima 21 32 47 1:3 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Albirex Niigata 60 27 13 4:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Iwata vs G-Osaka 28 32 40 3:0 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kofu 42 29 29 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Sagan Tosu 36 30 34 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 09:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kawasaki Frontale 24 32 44 2:0 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Urawa 13 31 56 1:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Verdy 46 29 25 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Machida vs Ehime 30 30 40 1:2 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Haugesund 33 33 34 0:1 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset 49 29 22 3:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde 34 33 33 1:0 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Sandefjord 47 31 22 3:2 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Kristiansund 53 29 18 2:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Odd vs Brann 36 32 32 0:0 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Mjondalen vs Start 34 34 32 2:1 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Arendal vs Tromsdalen 40 34 26 1:2 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Floro vs Sandnes 35 33 32 3:1 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Elverum 53 30 17 2:0 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Levanger vs Asane 39 33 28 3:0 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Bodo/Glimt 25 34 41 2:1 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Fredrikstad 44 33 23 4:1 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Kongsvinger 50 34 16 0:3 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Sol de America 29 32 39 2:2 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 46 28 26 0:0 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Alianza Lima 36 30 34 1:2 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 17:00 UK Juan Aurich vs AD Cantolao 41 31 28 1:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 19:15 UK Garcilaso vs FBC Melgar 43 31 26 1:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal 37 32 31 4:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Chojniczanka vs Chrobry Glogow 47 30 23 2:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK GKS Katowice vs Drutex-Bytovia 28 37 35 1:1 X2
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy S. 46 32 22 2:0 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Olsztyn vs Suwalki 42 34 24 1:4 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Podbeskidzie vs Kluczbork 58 29 13 3:1 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Pruszkow vs Ol. Grudziadz 35 35 30 0:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Stal Mielec vs Pogon Siedlce 40 32 28 1:2 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Wisla Pulawy vs Gornik Z. 13 31 56 0:1 2
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 46 29 25 2:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan 39 32 29 2:2 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Lechia Gdansk 57 31 12 0:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Korona Kielce 40 34 26 3:0 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Termalica B-B. 58 31 11 1:2 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FC Botosani vs Pandurii 35 33 32 2:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Timisoara 27 32 41 2:2 X2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Voluntari vs Concordia 24 32 44 0:1 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Elche 56 28 16 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Getafe vs Almeria 61 27 12 4:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Girona vs Zaragoza 51 7 42 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Huesca vs Numancia 70 25 5 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Mirandes vs Mallorca 19 27 54 2:2 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Sevilla FC B 46 29 25 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Cordoba 45 18 37 1:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Valladolid 20 25 55 2:0 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Gimnastic 54 28 18 0:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK UCAM Murcia vs Alcorcon 35 28 37 0:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 11:00 UK Baleares vs Albacete 36 30 34 1:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Valencia B vs Murcia 40 30 30 2:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:00 UK Cartagena vs Barcelona B 35 31 34 1:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:00 UK Villanovense vs Santander 32 30 38 2:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 17:30 UK Leonesa vs La Hoya Lorca 52 30 18 3:1 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs AIK 18 29 53 1:3 2
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Djurgarden 23 32 45 3:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Goteborg 37 33 30 2:0 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Sirius vs Halmstad 54 31 15 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Team TG FF vs Sollentuna 40 33 27 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Vasteras SK 19 31 50 0:0 2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Arameisk-Syrianska 46 34 20 0:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Assyriska FF 29 34 37 1:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Qviding 51 29 20 3:0 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Husqvarna vs Angelholms 38 35 27 3:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Gefle vs Orgryte 29 34 37 0:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Helsingborg 28 32 40 1:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 19:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Goztepe 52 30 18 1:1 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Defensor Sp. 21 30 49 1:2 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Sud America 53 29 18 0:2 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Sisley vs Plaza Colonia 48 31 21 0:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 00:00 UK DC United vs Los Angeles Galaxy 43 33 24 0:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs New York Red Bulls 26 34 40 1:0 X2
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Toronto FC 36 35 29 3:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake 52 27 21 6:2 1
USAUSA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew 37 33 30 2:1 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 20:30 UK Aragua vs Carabobo 44 33 23 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 03:00 UK USA vs Venezuela 64 27 9 1:1 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International 11:00 UK Gabon vs Zambia 34 29 37 0:0 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 16:00 UK Armenia U21 vs Moldova U21 27 33 40 1:0 X2
WorldWorld » Friendly International 17:00 UK Armenia vs Saint Kitts and Nevis 55 25 20 5:0 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International 17:00 UK Togo vs Comoros 46 32 22 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 18:00 UK Ireland vs Uruguay 37 31 32 3:1 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 18:00 UK Luxembourg vs Albania 14 29 57 2:1 2
WorldWorld » Friendly International 18:30 UK Netherlands vs Ivory Coast 51 29 20 5:0 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International 19:30 UK Montenegro vs Iran 33 30 37 1:2 X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 07:00 UK Venezuela U20 vs USA U20 39 30 31 0:0 X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 10:00 UK Portugal U20 vs Uruguay U20 33 31 36 2:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *