Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Quilmes vs Newells Old Boys | | | | 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | River Plate vs Boca Juniors | | | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 18:00 UK | Salzburg vs Neustadt | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Club Brugge vs St. Liege | yes | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Anderlecht vs Genk | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Lokeren vs Oostende | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Goias vs Figueirense | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Oeste vs ABC | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 15:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Rijeka | yes | | | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:30 UK | Sparta Prague vs Liberec | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Plzen vs Teplice | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:00 UK | Vestsjaelland vs Sonderjyske | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Manchester United vs Everton | | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 14:05 UK | Chelsea vs Arsenal | | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 16:15 UK | West Ham vs QPR | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | SJK vs VPS | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | HJK vs Honka | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Lahti vs Mariehamn | | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | KuPS vs TPS | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Guingamp vs Nantes | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs Monaco | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Sandhausen vs FSV Frankfurt | | over | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hallescher vs Erfurt | yes | over | | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Wolfsburg vs Augsburg | | over | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | MTK Budapest vs Nyiregyhaza | | | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Haladas vs Lombard Papa | | | | 1 |
Ireland » FAI Cup | 13:45 UK | St. Patricks vs Finn Harps | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Lazio vs Sassuolo | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Parma vs Genoa | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Udinese vs Cesena | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Napoli vs Torino | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Urawa vs Tokushima | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 07:30 UK | Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo | | | | 2 |
Japan » J-League | 09:00 UK | Kofu vs Omiya Ardija | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monterrey vs Club Tijuana | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Santos Laguna vs Monarcas | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Pachuca vs Jaguares De Chiapas | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Puebla | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas vs Atlas | | under | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | PSV vs Excelsior | | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Twente | yes | over | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Feyenoord vs Groningen | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Ajax vs Zwolle | | over | | 1 |
Norway » Division 1 | 14:00 UK | Baerum vs Sandefjord | | | | 2 |
Norway » Division 1 | 14:00 UK | Nest-Sotra vs Fredrikstad | | | | 2 |
Norway » Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Ranheim vs Ull/Kisa | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:30 UK | Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset | | over | | |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Bodo/Glimt vs Stabaek | yes | over | | |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Haugesund vs Sandnes Ulf | | over | | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Valerenga vs Sogndal | | over | | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 19:00 UK | Brann vs Start | yes | over | | |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Piast Gliwice vs Legia | | | | 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Zawisza | | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Lech Poznan vs GKS Belchatow | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Academica vs Moreirense | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Ferreira vs Maritimo | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Benfica vs Arouca | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | FC Porto vs Braga | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Belenenses vs Setubal | | under | | |
Romania » Liga I | 14:00 UK | Otelul vs Steaua Bucuresti | | | 2 / 2 | 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 16:30 UK | Astra vs V. Constanta | | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 19:00 UK | Din. Bucuresti vs CS U. Craiova | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:45 UK | Inverness vs Ross County | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 13:00 UK | Celtic vs Hamilton | | | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Sevilla vs Dep. La Coruna | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Celta Vigo vs Villarreal | yes | | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Ath Bilbao | | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Recreativo Huelva vs Alcorcon | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Sabadell vs Albacete | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:00 UK | Leganes vs Tenerife | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 20:00 UK | Mirandes vs Numancia | | under | | |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Norrkoping vs Goteborg | | over | | 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Hacken vs Falkenbergs | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 17:30 UK | Landskrona vs Hammarby | | over | | 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Sion vs Luzern | | over | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Zurich vs Vaduz | | over | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Aarau vs Young Boys | | over | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Samsunspor vs Adanaspor AS | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Osmanlispor vs Sanliurfaspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » SuperLiga | 14:00 UK | Eskisehirspor vs Rizespor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » SuperLiga | 17:00 UK | Balikesirspor vs Besiktas | | | | 2 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Mariupol vs Dnipro | | | | 2 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Metalist Kharkiv vs Met. Zaporozhye | | | | 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar | yes | | | |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas | | over | | |
USA » MLS | 03:30 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy vs Toronto FC | | over | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 04:00 UK | San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers | yes | over | | |
USA » MLS | 20:00 UK | Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders | yes | over | | |
USA » MLS | 22:00 UK | Chicago Fire vs Montreal Impact | yes | over | | |