Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Estudiantes L.P. vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Club Brugge vs Charleroi | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Atletico-MG vs Chapecoense-SC | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Figueirense vs Fluminense | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Palmeiras | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Goias vs Sao Paulo | yes | | | |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Internacional vs Cruzeiro | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Joinville vs Gremio | | | | 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Santos vs Atletico-PR | | | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Deportes Iquique vs Union La Calera | | | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | S. Wanderers vs Colo Colo | | | | 2 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 01:00 UK | Atl. Nacional vs Dep. Cali | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Junior vs Santa Fe | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | NK Zagreb vs Osijek | | under | | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Istra 1961 vs Belupo | | under | | |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 12:00 UK | Brno vs Mlada Boleslav | | | | 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 13:00 UK | Liberec vs Slavia Prague | | under | | |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Ostrava vs Sparta Prague | | | | 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:30 UK | Plzen vs Dukla Prague | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Nordsjaelland vs Brondby | | under | | |
Denmark » Superliga | 17:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Odense | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 13:15 UK | Sheffield Wed vs Derby | | under | | X |
England » FA Cup | 14:00 UK | Colchester vs Altrincham | | | | 1 |
England » FA Cup | 14:00 UK | Oxford Utd vs Forest Green | | | | 1 |
England » FA Cup | 14:00 UK | Peterborough vs Luton | | | | 1 |
England » FA Cup | 14:00 UK | Welling vs Carlisle | | | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Liverpool | | over | | 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Marseille vs Montpellier | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Bochum vs Heidenheim | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs Duisburg | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | VfB Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen | | over | | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Eintracht Frankfurt vs Darmstadt | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | PAOK vs Panionios | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | AEK vs Kalloni | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Bologna vs Napoli | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Fiorentina vs Udinese | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Carpi vs AC Milan | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 16:30 UK | Cagliari vs Como | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Feyenoord vs Heracles | | over | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Sporting Cristal vs Cesar Vallejo | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Arouca vs Boavista | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | U. Madeira vs Tondela | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Moreirense vs Braga | | under | | 2 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs CS U. Craiova | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Gijon vs Las Palmas | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Malaga | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Mallorca vs Albacete | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | R. Oviedo vs Llagostera | | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Lugano vs Grasshoppers | yes | | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Kardemir Karabuk vs Sanliurfaspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Goztepe vs 1461 Trabzon | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Basaksehir vs Genclerbirligi | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Gaziantepspor vs Fenerbahce | | | | 2 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 15:00 UK | Metalist Kharkiv vs Ch. Odessa | | | | 1 |