Africa » Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Ivory Coast vs Ghana | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Kortrijk vs Club Brugge | 18 | 34 | 48 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht | 19 | 27 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Genk vs Waasland-Beveren | 65 | 28 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Corinthians | 48 | 31 | 21 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Audax vs Portuguesa | 29 | 32 | 39 | X / 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Santos vs Red Bull Brasil | 54 | 26 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | Zadar vs Osijek | 41 | 33 | 26 | X / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | NK Zagreb vs Belupo | 34 | 33 | 33 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Burnley vs West Brom | 34 | 30 | 36 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 14:05 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Stoke City | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 16:15 UK | West Ham vs Manchester United | 31 | 31 | 38 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Guingamp vs Monaco | 27 | 29 | 44 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Nice vs Nantes | 35 | 29 | 36 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Lyon vs Paris SG | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Braunschweig vs Kaiserslautern | 29 | 31 | 40 | X / 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | FSV Frankfurt vs Nurnberg | 27 | 33 | 40 | X / 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Karlsruher vs Dusseldorf | 54 | 30 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen | 29 | 32 | 39 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 55 | 33 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Panionios vs Kerkyra | 58 | 26 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Platanias FC vs Panthrakikos | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | PAOK vs Olympiakos Piraeus | 20 | 31 | 49 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Fiorentina vs Atalanta | 58 | 26 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Cagliari vs AS Roma | 24 | 30 | 46 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli vs Cesena | 51 | 25 | 24 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Napoli vs Udinese | 72 | 26 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sampdoria vs Sassuolo | 55 | 28 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Palermo | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 17:00 UK | Ternana vs Brescia | 38 | 29 | 33 | X / X |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Puebla | 57 | 25 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Pachuca vs Toluca | 41 | 30 | 29 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Chiapas vs Club Tijuana | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club Leon | 28 | 31 | 41 | X / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Leones Negros vs Atlas | 30 | 30 | 40 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Feyenoord vs Cambuur | 64 | 28 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | G.A. Eagles vs Ajax | 12 | 31 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Willem II vs Heracles | 47 | 33 | 20 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar | 30 | 34 | 36 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Arouca vs Nacional | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Ferreira vs Penafiel | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Guimaraes vs Belenenses | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Maritimo vs Gil Vicente | 52 | 25 | 23 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Setubal vs Academica | 37 | 30 | 33 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Estoril vs Braga | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:00 UK | Sporting vs Benfica | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Cordoba vs Almeria | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Getafe vs Sevilla | 34 | 30 | 36 | X / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Espanyol vs Valencia | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona | 21 | 28 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 11:00 UK | Lugo vs Las Palmas | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Gijon vs Albacete | 52 | 28 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Mallorca vs Leganes | 32 | 30 | 38 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Numancia vs Sabadell | 44 | 29 | 27 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Betis vs Ponferradina | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:00 UK | Tenerife vs Girona | 35 | 30 | 35 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Thun vs Aarau | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Grasshoppers vs Basel | 17 | 32 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Balikesirspor vs Konyaspor | 24 | 32 | 44 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Mersin vs Kasimpasa | 23 | 32 | 45 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Bursaspor vs Genclerbirligi | 52 | 28 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Rizespor vs Besiktas | 16 | 31 | 53 | 2 / 2 |