Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Estudiantes L.P. vs Rosario Central | 37 | 29 | 34 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Racing Club vs Banfield | 41 | 28 | 31 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Tigre | 40 | 29 | 31 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 13:30 UK | Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna | 49 | 32 | 19 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 16:00 UK | Altach vs Salzburg | 15 | 30 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Gent vs Anderlecht | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Club Brugge vs Westerlo | 66 | 27 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Genk vs St. Liege | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / X |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Lokeren vs Waasland-Beveren | 52 | 26 | 22 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Figueirense vs Chapecoense-SC | 43 | 31 | 26 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Gremio vs Internacional | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Sport Recife vs Flamengo RJ | 34 | 30 | 36 | X / X |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Vitoria vs Sao Paulo | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / X |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Corinthians vs Santos | 58 | 28 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Cruzeiro vs Criciuma | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Goias vs Bahia | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | NK Zagreb vs D. Zagreb | 9 | 26 | 65 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb | 56 | 27 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Hradec Kralove vs Liberec | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Jihlava vs Plzen | 17 | 29 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Slovacko vs Sparta Prague | 15 | 29 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:00 UK | Sonderjyske vs Odense | 43 | 32 | 25 | X / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 14:00 UK | Aalborg vs Vestsjaelland | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Hobro vs Brondby | 13 | 30 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 18:15 UK | Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen | 27 | 32 | 41 | X / 2 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Sunderland vs Everton | 17 | 32 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Tottenham vs Stoke City | 52 | 28 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | West Brom vs Newcastle Utd | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Swansea vs Arsenal | 26 | 33 | 41 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Lyon vs Guingamp | 63 | 26 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Reims vs Lille | 37 | 29 | 34 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | St Etienne vs Monaco | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs Marseille | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Dortmund vs B. Moenchengladbach | 55 | 32 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panthrakikos | 77 | 22 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Giannina vs Niki Volos | 69 | 25 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Levadiakos vs Platanias FC | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Panionios vs Kalloni | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | PAOK vs Panathinaikos | 43 | 28 | 29 | X / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Haladas vs MTK Budapest | 18 | 33 | 49 | X / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | DVTK vs Nyiregyhaza | 58 | 27 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Cagliari vs Genoa | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / X |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Chievo vs Cesena | 41 | 29 | 30 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli vs Lazio | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Juventus vs Parma | 71 | 22 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Palermo vs Udinese | 51 | 31 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Fiorentina vs Napoli | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | AS Roma vs Torino | 58 | 27 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Verona | 65 | 29 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monterrey vs Jaguares De Chiapas | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Club Leon vs Puebla | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Atlas vs Club Tijuana | 51 | 30 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Club America | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / X |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Cambuur vs Ajax | 26 | 34 | 40 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Dordrecht vs Twente | 9 | 30 | 61 | 2 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Vitesse vs Feyenoord | 27 | 35 | 38 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Heracles vs PSV | 28 | 34 | 38 | X / 2 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Bodo/Glimt vs Viking | 32 | 34 | 34 | X / X |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Haugesund vs Brann | 29 | 34 | 37 | X / 2 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Molde vs Odd | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset | 42 | 33 | 25 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Sandnes Ulf vs Aalesund | 22 | 34 | 44 | X / 2 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom | 35 | 34 | 31 | X / X |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Sogndal vs Stabaek | 38 | 33 | 29 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Valerenga vs Start | 47 | 33 | 20 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Ruch vs Jagiellonia | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / X |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Zawisza vs Gornik Z. | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Legia | 14 | 31 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Boavista vs Penafiel | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Moreirense vs Belenenses | 43 | 30 | 27 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Nacional vs Benfica | 13 | 28 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Setubal vs Maritimo | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Sporting vs Ferreira | 55 | 26 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Estoril vs FC Porto | 13 | 27 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 13:30 UK | CSMS Iaşi vs CS U. Craiova | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 15:30 UK | Otelul vs Astra | 16 | 27 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 18:00 UK | Concordia vs Steaua Bucuresti | 15 | 28 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 10:30 UK | Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow | 28 | 31 | 41 | X / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Ufa vs FK Rostov | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan | 35 | 30 | 35 | X / X |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula | 64 | 25 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:30 UK | Aberdeen vs Celtic | 31 | 31 | 38 | X / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Sevilla vs Levante | 65 | 25 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Espanyol vs Villarreal | 24 | 31 | 45 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Valencia vs Ath Bilbao | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Real Sociedad vs Atl. Madrid | 27 | 30 | 43 | X / 2 |
Sweden » Super Cup | 17:15 UK | Malmo FF vs Elfsborg | 46 | 32 | 22 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Aarau vs Zurich | 28 | 33 | 39 | X / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Vaduz vs Basel | 17 | 30 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Young Boys vs Sion | 54 | 30 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Kasimpasa vs Genclerbirligi | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Bursaspor | 30 | 32 | 38 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Basaksehir vs Besiktas | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
USA » MLS | 22:00 UK | New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew | 48 | 31 | 21 | X / 1 |