Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Atl. Huracan vs Defensa y Justicia | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Lanus vs Atl. Rafaela | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Independiente vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Godoy Cruz vs Crucero del Norte | 56 | 27 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 15:30 UK | Din. Minsk vs Neman | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 17:30 UK | Brest vs Zhodino | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Ponte Preta vs Atletico-MG | 23 | 31 | 46 | X / 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Sao Paulo vs Coritiba | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Atletico-PR vs Fluminense | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Joinville vs Internacional | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 22:30 UK | Avai vs Chapecoense-SC | 28 | 31 | 41 | X / X |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Bahia vs Oeste | 58 | 25 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 01:45 UK | Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas | 50 | 27 | 23 | X / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 21:15 UK | Huila vs Patriotas | 48 | 28 | 24 | X / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 21:30 UK | Aguilas vs Atl. Nacional | 23 | 30 | 47 | X / 2 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Santa Fe vs La Equidad | 63 | 27 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:30 UK | Dep. Pasto vs Millonarios | 34 | 30 | 36 | X / X |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | SJK vs KTP | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Mikkeli vs TPS | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / 2 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | VIFK vs AC Oulu | 15 | 32 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Hafnarfjordur vs Fylkir | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik | 13 | 33 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
North & Central America » Gold Cup | 02:00 UK | Costa Rica vs El Salvador | 46 | 28 | 26 | X / 1 |
North & Central America » Gold Cup | 23:30 UK | Trinidad & Tobago vs Cuba | 82 | 17 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:30 UK | Stabaek vs Sarpsborg 08 | 60 | 30 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Rosenborg vs Odd | 60 | 31 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Cesar Vallejo vs U. de Deportes | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Cienciano vs Cajamarca | 54 | 30 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | FBC Melgar vs Alianza Atl. | 67 | 27 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Alianza Lima vs Unión Comercio | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Russia » Super Cup | 16:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow | 65 | 28 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 10:00 UK | Incheon vs Seongnam | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / X |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Elfsborg vs Hacken | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | AIK vs Sundsvall | 56 | 30 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:30 UK | Orlando City vs FC Dallas | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 02:00 UK | Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 20:00 UK | New York City vs Toronto FC | 34 | 33 | 33 | X / 1 |