Argentina » Primera Division | 19:10 UK | Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:40 UK | Colon Santa FE vs Union de Santa Fe | 28 | 29 | 43 | X / X |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | St. Liege vs Lokeren | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | St. Truiden vs Charleroi | 30 | 32 | 38 | 1 / X |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Figueirense | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Corinthians vs Joinville | 59 | 24 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 22:30 UK | Avai vs Goias | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Macae vs Criciuma | 40 | 31 | 29 | 1 / X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Ind. Medellin vs Cucuta | 64 | 18 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 20:00 UK | La Equidad vs Jaguares de Cordoba | 57 | 23 | 20 | X / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | GFC Ajaccio vs Monaco | 31 | 27 | 42 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Marseille vs Bastia | 68 | 25 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | FSV Frankfurt vs Braunschweig | 41 | 31 | 28 | 1 / X |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Hafnarfjordur vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 70 | 27 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Valur vs Keflavik | 60 | 30 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Palermo vs Carpi | 49 | 27 | 24 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Puebla vs Santos Laguna | 34 | 33 | 33 | 1 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Feyenoord vs Willem II | 60 | 29 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 02:00 UK | U. San Martin vs Dep. Municipal | 30 | 32 | 38 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Guimaraes vs Tondela | 55 | 28 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 08:00 UK | Jeonnam vs Daejeon | 65 | 27 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Getafe | 53 | 26 | 21 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Albacete vs Llagostera | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Lugo vs Almeria | 40 | 32 | 28 | 1 / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:15 UK | Tenerife vs R. Oviedo | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / X |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Hammarby vs Orebro | 42 | 31 | 27 | 2 / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 16:00 UK | AFC United vs Assyriska FF | 33 | 34 | 33 | 2 / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Sion vs Lugano | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 15:00 UK | Besiktas vs Basaksehir | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 02:00 UK | Colorado Rapids vs DC United | 34 | 32 | 34 | 2 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 03:30 UK | San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders | 43 | 31 | 26 | X / 1 |