Sunday, 15 October 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:05 UK Racing Club vs Tigre 52 28 20 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 15:05 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Independiente 15 27 58 1:2 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 18:05 UK Godoy Cruz vs Gimnasia L.P. 35 30 35 3:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:05 UK Belgrano vs Talleres Cordoba 25 29 46 0:0 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:05 UK River Plate vs Atl. Tucuman 66 27 7 2:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 07:00 UK Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory 38 36 26 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 09:00 UK Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix 70 27 3 3:2 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 48 33 19 3:0 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Slutsk 34 32 34 1:2 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK FC Minsk vs Naftan 57 27 16 2:2 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Brest vs Dnepr Mogilev 64 27 9 3:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK BATE vs Vitebsk 55 27 18 3:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK St. Liege vs Kortrijk 47 29 24 3:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Club Brugge KV 25 34 41 2:3 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs Waregem 41 33 26 3:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs Beerschot Wilrijk 13 32 55 0:0 2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:00 UK Blooming vs Petrolero de Yacuiba 56 32 12 1:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs Bolivar 18 33 49 1:2 X2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Guabira 45 31 24 2:0 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK Wilstermann vs The Strongest 25 35 40 1:2 X2
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Atletico-PR 55 28 17 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Avai 56 29 15 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sport Recife vs Atletico-MG 36 33 31 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Palmeiras 35 31 34 1:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Flamengo RJ 27 32 41 0:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Gremio 39 31 30 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Bahia vs Corinthians 33 31 36 2:0 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Etar vs Levski 10 33 57 0:1 2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 69 28 3 0:0 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:30 UK U. Catolica vs Deportes Iquique 42 31 27 2:0 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 19:30 UK Colo Colo vs S. Wanderers 61 28 11 2:0 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 22:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Huachipato 48 32 20 1:0 1X
ChinaChina » Jia League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Dalian Transcend 66 31 3 2:1 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 09:00 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai Shenxin 42 34 24 3:2 1X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Yiteng vs Baoding Yingli Yitong 37 35 28 2:3 1X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Shijiazhuang vs Hangzhou Greentown 55 29 16 2:2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Henan Jianye 51 29 20 3:2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda 35 34 31 1:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Patriotas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 40 33 27 2:2 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Ind. Medellin vs Junior 36 31 33 1:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Bogota vs Quindio 30 32 38 0:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Llaneros vs Orsomarso 34 31 35 1:2 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Alajuelense vs Carmelita 54 28 18 1:3 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Saprissa 22 31 47 3:4 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Grecia vs Zeledon 40 32 28 0:3 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Guadalupe vs Santos DG 39 32 29 0:4 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK Limon vs Herediano 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Liberia vs U.C.R. 46 30 24 2:3 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Belupo vs Zapresic 53 26 21 1:2 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Cibalia 66 24 10 2:1 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Omonia 15 32 53 2:1 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Alki Oroklini 28 31 41 0:3 X2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 18:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Paphos 61 30 9 0:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Plzen 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 12:00 UK Znojmo vs Ceske Budejovice 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Sokolov vs Olympia Prague 37 32 31 1:3 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Viborg vs F. Amager 43 30 27 0:0 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Vendsyssel FF vs Koge 34 34 32 2:0 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Thisted FC vs Brabrand 59 30 11 2:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Vejle vs Esbjerg 41 34 25 1:3 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Skive vs Roskilde 22 36 42 0:2 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Horsens vs Hobro 28 31 41 2:2 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Helsingor 61 28 11 1:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Silkeborg 52 28 20 4:1 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs FC Copenhagen 14 30 56 1:0 2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Macara vs LDU Quito 45 30 25 1:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Clan Juvenil vs Emelec 19 29 52 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » Championship 13:15 UK Derby vs Nottingham 51 30 19 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 13:30 UK Brighton vs Everton 28 31 41 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 16:00 UK Southampton vs Newcastle Utd 40 30 30 2:2 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Rovaniemi vs VPS 36 34 30 3:0 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK PS Kemi vs SJK 35 33 32 3:3 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Ilves vs KuPS 46 30 24 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Nantes 45 28 27 1:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Montpellier vs Nice 38 30 32 2:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Marseille 35 32 33 3:3 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Aue 46 31 23 2:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Union Berlin 19 33 48 0:2 X2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiel 22 32 46 3:5 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg 51 31 18 2:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK SV Werder Bremen vs B. Monchengladbach 36 34 30 0:2 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 14:00 UK PAOK vs Lamia 79 20 1 4:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 16:15 UK Smyrnis vs Kerkyra 44 28 28 0:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 16:15 UK Panetolikos vs Levadiakos 55 28 17 0:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 18:30 UK Xanthi FC vs AEK Athens FC 26 27 47 1:1 2
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 02:00 UK Real Espana vs UPNFM 56 31 13 2:3 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Platense vs Marathon 42 34 24 0:3 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Motagua vs Juticalpa 59 31 10 3:2 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs Sakhnin 48 30 22 0:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Yehuda 71 26 3 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Fiorentina vs Udinese 54 31 15 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Torino 27 31 42 2:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Chievo 47 31 22 0:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Genoa 42 31 27 2:3 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Atalanta 33 32 35 3:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Spal 52 27 21 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs AC Milan 35 33 32 3:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 16:30 UK Avellino vs Salernitana 37 30 33 2:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arezzo vs Olbia 34 30 36 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arzachena vs Alessandria 41 31 28 0:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Cuneo vs Livorno 27 31 42 0:4 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Prato vs Monza 25 31 44 2:3 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Carrarese 30 32 38 2:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pisa vs Gavorrano 62 26 12 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pistoiese vs Lucchese 30 30 40 2:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Bassano vs Triestina 47 28 25 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fermana vs Vicenza 27 31 42 0:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Mestre vs Reggiana 42 31 27 1:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Ravenna vs FeralpiSalo 42 30 28 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Sambenedettese 47 32 21 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Santarcangelo 55 30 15 5:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Pordenone 41 30 29 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Gubbio vs Fano 44 31 25 3:2 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Kofu vs FC Tokyo 28 30 42 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 09:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs C-Osaka 29 32 39 1:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi 50 31 19 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Nagoya vs Shonan 29 34 37 3:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Machida vs Kanazawa 46 32 22 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Ehime vs Kamatamare 37 32 31 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:30 UK Kusatsu vs Verdy 28 31 41 1:2 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:15 UK Celaya vs UAEM Potros 58 28 14 0:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Pachuca 44 28 28 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Club Leon vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 41 31 28 1:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 40 30 30 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Monarcas 43 31 26 1:2 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:30 UK Graafschap vs G.A. Eagles 40 33 27 1:1 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Heracles vs Vitesse 30 34 36 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Willem II vs Twente 28 33 39 3:1 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Venlo vs PSV 6 31 63 2:5 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar 34 34 32 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Den Haag vs Excelsior 42 33 25 1:2 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Sandefjord 50 31 19 2:0 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Viking 36 32 32 0:2 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Sogndal 41 30 29 1:0 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Aalesund 44 31 25 5:1 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Molde vs Brann 35 32 33 1:0 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Levanger 47 32 21 1:3 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Elverum vs Kongsvinger 33 34 33 1:2 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Floro vs Asane 35 33 32 1:1 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Strommen 42 33 25 1:1 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad 59 31 10 3:1 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Arendal 51 30 19 2:2 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Jerv 33 36 31 7:1 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 40 32 28 2:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sol de America vs Diaz 32 32 36 1:1 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 02:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Alianza Lima 20 32 48 1:1 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 19:15 UK Alianza Atl. vs Comerciantes Unidos 44 34 22 3:2 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. de Deportes vs U. San Martin 54 28 18 2:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie vs Gornik Z. 42 31 27 3:2 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Lechia Gdansk 41 31 28 1:0 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sepsi vs Astra 17 29 54 0:0 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani 58 26 16 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moscow 18 27 55 1:0 2
RussiaRussia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan 51 27 22 0:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula 67 24 9 0:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs Partizan 9 27 64 0:2 2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Backa vs Borac 45 28 27 1:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Mladost vs Napredak 39 29 32 2:1 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Nitra 56 31 13 2:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa 26 33 41 0:1 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Daejeon vs Bucheon FC 1995 32 33 35 0:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Seoul 51 32 17 0:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai 46 31 23 2:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Jeonnam vs Gwangju FC 37 32 31 2:4 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Eibar vs Dep. La Coruna 37 31 32 0:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Girona vs Villarreal 26 30 44 1:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Malaga vs Leganes 45 29 26 0:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Valencia 32 33 35 3:6 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Rayo Vallecano 33 31 36 0:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs Sevilla FC B 41 29 30 2:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Almeria vs Valladolid 30 31 39 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Gimnastic 55 30 15 1:5 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Osasuna 50 30 20 1:1 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Jonkopings 66 26 8 2:0 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Sirius vs Djurgarden 22 33 45 2:0 X2
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs Sundsvall 48 34 18 2:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Atvidabergs vs GAIS 34 33 33 3:2 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Trelleborgs 28 33 39 1:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Chiasso 45 31 24 4:1 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Luzern 50 33 17 1:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs St. Gallen 33 33 34 1:2 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Zurich 36 34 30 1:3 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor 28 34 38 2:3 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Trabzonspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 47 31 22 1:6 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor 60 30 10 3:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 11:00 UK Rizespor vs Samsunspor 49 31 20 1:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 11:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Boluspor 36 32 32 2:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Altinordu vs Adanaspor AS 39 33 28 1:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Eskisehirspor 34 33 33 3:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union 44 29 27 3:2 1
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK New England Revolution vs New York City 27 33 40 2:1 X2
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United 44 32 24 0:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK Orlando City vs Columbus Crew 38 33 29 0:1 1X
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact 62 27 11 1:0 1
USAUSA » NASL 00:00 UK New York Cosmos vs Edmonton 48 30 22 0:0 X
USAUSA » NASL 01:00 UK San Francisco Deltas vs Puerto Rico 44 29 27 3:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Karpaty 38 30 32 0:0 X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Oleksandriya 45 29 26 1:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Ch. Odessa vs Dyn. Kiev 15 27 58 2:1 2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Boston River vs CA Cerro 42 33 25 1:0 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Wanderers vs Liverpool M. 45 33 22 2:1 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Club Nacional vs Sisley 64 29 7 1:2 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Sud America vs Plaza Colonia 44 32 24 2:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Juventud vs Danubio 28 32 40 2:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *