Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes L.P. | 43 | 30 | 27 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Tigre vs Newells Old Boys | 33 | 29 | 38 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | River Plate vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 68 | 23 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Atletico-PR vs Sport Recife | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Bahia vs Corinthians | 40 | 30 | 30 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Coritiba | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Internacional vs Goias | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 43 | 32 | 25 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Atletico-MG vs Figueirense | 59 | 26 | 15 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Chapecoense-SC vs Vitoria | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras | 60 | 27 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Newport vs Exeter | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / X |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Azerbaijan vs Norway | 32 | 29 | 39 | X / X |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Belgium vs Wales | 74 | 22 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Cyprus vs Andorra | 64 | 22 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Netherlands vs Latvia | 66 | 23 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Bulgaria vs Malta | 70 | 21 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Czech Republic vs Iceland | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Israel vs Bosnia & Herzegovina | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Italy vs Croatia | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Turkey vs Kazakhstan | 64 | 22 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 11:30 UK | Trapani vs Catania | 25 | 30 | 45 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Crotone vs Bari | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Latina vs Lanciano | 40 | 29 | 31 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Livorno vs Pro Vercelli | 39 | 29 | 32 | X / X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pescara vs Frosinone | 42 | 29 | 29 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Ternana vs Spezia | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Varese vs Perugia | 27 | 29 | 44 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 17:00 UK | Avellino vs Vicenza | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Lugo vs Santander | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Recreativo Huelva vs Albacete | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:00 UK | Llagostera vs Tenerife | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:00 UK | Zaragoza vs Betis | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |