Sunday, 17 December 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » CECAFA Championship 10:30 UK Burundi vs Uganda 13 24 63 1:2 2
AfricaAfrica » CECAFA Championship 12:00 UK Kenya vs Zanzibar 40 30 30 1:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory 29 34 37 1:2 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 22 33 45 1:0 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht 39 33 28 5:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Genk 41 32 27 1:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Antwerp 46 31 23 1:2 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Tubize 41 32 27 1:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK The Strongest vs Wilstermann 44 32 24 1:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs San Jose 41 33 26 3:1 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Blooming 33 32 35 1:1 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Guabira vs Real Potosi 42 33 25 3:0 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Bolivar vs U. Sucre 50 33 17 1:2 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Herediano vs Zeledon 24 31 45 1:2 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Saprissa vs Santos DG 63 26 11 1:2 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Zapresic 71 24 5 5:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Rijeka vs Rudes 77 22 1 3:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Apollon vs Ol. Nicosia 67 23 10 5:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs AEL Limassol 17 32 51 0:0 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Ermis 60 29 11 1:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 16:30 UK LDU Quito vs Tecnico U. 61 31 8 3:3 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Delfin vs Emelec 25 31 44 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Hereford vs Dagenham & Red. 21 34 45 3:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough 31 33 36 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 14:15 UK West Brom vs Manchester United 16 28 56 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 16:30 UK Bournemouth vs Liverpool 10 31 59 0:4 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Angers 57 29 14 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Bordeaux 43 31 26 1:0 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Marseille 43 34 23 2:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Duisburg vs SG Dynamo Dresden 32 33 35 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Darmstadt 38 32 30 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel 20 31 49 3:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Bayer Leverkusen 26 32 42 4:4 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin 57 29 14 2:3 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Giannina 73 22 5 1:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Panetolikos 42 28 30 0:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs AEL Larissa 42 28 30 0:2 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Xanthi FC vs Panathinaikos 31 30 39 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs H. Raanana 44 27 29 0:2 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs H. Beer Sheva 18 32 50 1:0 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Verona vs AC Milan 16 32 52 3:0 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Juventus 18 27 55 0:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Chievo 40 31 29 1:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Fiorentina vs Genoa 49 30 21 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 40 33 27 0:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Benevento vs Spal 32 32 36 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Lazio 46 33 21 3:3 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Cittadella 41 30 29 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 16:30 UK Pescara vs Novara 36 32 32 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arezzo vs Carrarese 40 30 30 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Cuneo vs Alessandria 25 30 45 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Arzachena 50 31 19 3:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Olbia vs Monza 43 30 27 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pontedera vs Viterbese 34 31 35 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Piacenza vs Lucchese 29 31 40 1:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pistoiese vs Gavorrano 47 29 24 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Pordenone 27 30 43 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Trapani vs Cosenza 63 28 9 1:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Bisceglie vs Fondi 37 30 33 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Catanzaro vs Paganese 51 30 19 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Lecce vs Monopoli 51 27 22 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Rende vs Catania 39 30 31 0:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Siracusa 38 31 31 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Andria 51 30 19 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Matera vs Casertana 54 30 16 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord 10 30 60 0:7 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Heracles 61 33 6 1:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax 32 34 34 1:2 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Excelsior vs Groningen 33 34 33 2:0 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Termalica B-B. 51 25 24 3:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Zaglebie 38 31 31 1:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Chaves vs Rio Ave 38 30 32 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Sporting vs Portimonense 69 25 6 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Tondela vs Benfica 19 26 55 1:5 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Leixoes vs Nacional 40 30 30 2:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academica vs Covilha 54 26 20 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Penafiel vs Arouca 33 29 38 2:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK U. Madeira vs Famalicao 38 30 32 3:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Oliveirense 51 27 22 0:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Juventus Bucuresti 50 27 23 3:1 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:00 UK FCSB vs FC Viitorul 59 28 13 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hearts vs Celtic 11 28 61 4:0 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Supersport Utd 25 29 46 3:1 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd 31 29 40 0:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Girona vs Getafe 42 31 27 1:0 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Celta Vigo vs Villarreal 40 32 28 0:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Las Palmas vs Espanyol 46 32 22 2:2 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Dep. La Coruna 76 23 1 4:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs R. Oviedo 36 29 35 0:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Huesca vs Lugo 41 28 31 3:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Tenerife 39 30 31 3:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Leonesa vs Gimnastic 39 30 31 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Alcorcon 44 28 28 2:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Basel 12 32 56 0:2 2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Zurich 28 33 39 5:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 15 33 52 2:4 2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Kayserispor 27 32 41 0:2 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor 56 30 14 4:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 14 32 54 2:1 2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:30 UK Besiktas vs Osmanlispor 59 25 16 5:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Elazigspor vs Erzurum BB 51 31 18 0:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Altinordu vs Adana Demirspor 34 34 32 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Manisaspor 48 30 22 3:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:00 UK Samsunspor vs Giresunspor 23 30 47 2:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *