Sunday, 19 March 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK Belgrano vs Racing Club 27 29 44 2:0 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:10 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Temperley 50 25 25 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Patronato 50 25 25 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo 26 31 43 2:0 X2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:20 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Banfield 24 30 46 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Talleres Cordoba 64 25 11 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:00 UK Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar 24 33 43 2:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:00 UK WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix 50 32 18 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 06:00 UK Grange Thistle vs Albany Creek 13 34 53 1:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Souths vs Queensland Lions 22 34 44 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves 41 33 26 3:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 04:30 UK Manly Utd vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 52 38 10 5:3 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 05:45 UK APIA Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney 40 34 26 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 05:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs F.N.Q. Heat 25 38 37 1:1 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Salzburg vs Austria Vienna 64 30 6 5:0 1
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan » Premier League 11:30 UK AZAL PFK vs Gabala 16 28 56 1:1 2
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan » Premier League 14:30 UK Zira vs Qarabag 12 26 62 0:0 2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Slutsk vs Zhodino  22 32 46 2:0 X2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 16:00 UK BATE vs FC Minsk  59 26 15 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Macae 35 32 33 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Nova Iguacu 63 27 10 1:3 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:30 UK Vasco vs Botafogo RJ 41 31 28 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Madureira 42 33 25 3:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Gremio vs Veranopolis 43 28 29 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:30 UK Passo Fundo vs EC Cruzeiro 34 31 35 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Tombense 64 27 9 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Uberlandia vs Caldense 24 32 44 2:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK URT vs Villa Nova MG 36 31 33 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:30 UK America TO vs America MG 34 32 34 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Corinthians 14 31 55 1:0 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Santos vs Palmeiras 37 31 32 1:2 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Neftochimic Burgas vs Cherno More 23 32 45 1:3 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski vs Botev Plovdiv 52 31 17 2:0 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cobresal vs U. Catolica 25 31 44 1:2 X2
ChileChile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. De Chile vs U. Espanola 44 34 22 2:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Atl. Nacional vs Ind. Medellin 39 31 30 3:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Tigres 52 28 20 2:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:15 UK Dep. Cali vs America De Cali 47 29 24 2:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Huila 51 28 21 2:0 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liberia vs Santos DG 33 33 34 2:0 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK U.C.R. vs Zeledon 36 33 31 2:2 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK Cartagines vs Alajuelense 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 22:10 UK Belen vs San Carlos 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Saprissa vs Herediano 52 31 17 2:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 15 21 64 0:3 2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Rijeka vs Belupo 59 23 18 3:2 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Aris vs Doxa 43 33 24 4:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Achnas vs Nea Salamis 48 31 21 0:2 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Karmiotissa 53 32 15 3:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Brno 34 31 35 0:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Jihlava 61 29 10 5:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Karvina vs Plzen 29 31 40 2:3 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Dukla Prague 31 32 37 1:2 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Varnsdorf 50 33 17 1:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Sigma Olomouc 31 32 37 2:0 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK AB Copenhagen vs Vejle 22 34 44 1:2 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Koge 39 33 28 0:0 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs F. Amager 31 32 37 1:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Skive 29 32 39 2:3 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Aarhus vs Odense 34 33 33 1:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Brondby vs Lyngby 46 29 25 3:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Esbjerg vs Horsens 45 31 24 1:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland 43 30 27 1:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen 8 30 62 1:3 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Randers FC 44 32 24 1:0 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Viborg vs Aalborg 42 32 26 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Notts County vs Barnet 28 33 39 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Manchester United 14 26 60 1:3 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 14:15 UK Tottenham vs Southampton 43 29 28 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester City vs Liverpool 34 33 33 1:1 X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK Mariehamn vs HJK 31 30 39 0:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Caen vs Monaco 27 31 42 0:3 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Dijon vs St Etienne 32 30 38 0:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Lyon 45 32 23 2:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bochum vs Aue 45 32 23 1:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher vs Dusseldorf 34 29 37 0:3 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Sandhausen 50 31 19 2:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Hallescher 34 31 35 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Wehen 50 30 20 0:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Schalke 26 32 42 0:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich 4 29 67 0:1 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK PAOK vs Panionios 50 26 24 1:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Giannina 42 28 30 1:1 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Xanthi FC vs Levadiakos 51 25 24 2:2 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus 31 29 40 1:0 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK Real Espana vs Juticalpa 50 31 19 2:0 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 19:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Marathon 26 31 43 2:1 X2
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:15 UK Platense vs CD Honduras 38 33 29 0:1 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Olimpia vs Social Sol 68 26 6 3:1 1
IcelandIceland » League Cup 12:30 UK Leiknir F. vs Fram 36 34 30 4:4 X
IcelandIceland » League Cup 18:15 UK Valur vs Olafsvik 45 32 23 2:1 1X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs Yehuda 34 28 38 0:2 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa 50 29 21 4:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Reggiana vs Mantova 54 30 16 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs AlbinoLeffe 35 30 35 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK Ancona vs Pordenone 27 30 43 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Sambenedettese 33 30 37 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK Lumezzane vs Maceratese 35 30 35 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK Modena vs Padova 23 31 46 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK Parma vs Fano 56 27 17 0:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 17:30 UK Teramo vs Gubbio 24 31 45 6:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 19:30 UK Santarcangelo vs Forli 46 30 24 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Akragas vs Matera 19 31 50 1:0 2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Andria vs Siracusa 37 30 33 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Catanzaro vs Monopoli 47 28 25 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Cosenza vs Juve Stabia 35 30 35 2:4 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Foggia vs Lecce 37 31 32 3:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Messina vs Taranto 48 29 23 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Melfi 49 27 24 0:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 15:30 UK Paganese vs Catania 35 31 34 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 17:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Vibonese 54 29 17 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Empoli vs Napoli 16 25 59 2:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Pescara 66 28 6 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Chievo 51 29 20 4:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Lazio 8 30 62 0:0 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Fiorentina 22 29 49 0:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Juventus 17 27 56 0:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Palermo 64 28 8 4:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Sassuolo 54 27 19 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 16:30 UK Cesena vs Ternana 59 26 15 1:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Urawa 29 33 38 1:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Okayama vs Kyoto 39 29 32 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kumamoto 37 29 34 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Gifu vs Yokohama 37 30 33 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kusatsu vs Machida 26 29 45 0:1 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kamatamare 48 28 24 0:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Verdy 42 30 28 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Chiba 36 29 35 3:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Ehime vs Shonan 24 29 47 0:1 2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Juarez vs Correcaminos 49 30 21 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Loros vs Dorados de Sinaloa 21 32 47 1:2 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Celaya 42 31 27 2:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 46 31 23 3:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Atlas 48 28 24 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Club Leon vs Toluca 41 33 26 2:3 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Chiapas 49 30 21 2:2 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Veracruz 59 28 13 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club America 43 33 24 2:3 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Volendam vs Cambuur 31 33 36 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Heerenveen vs Feyenoord 21 32 47 1:2 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Excelsior vs Ajax 13 25 62 1:1 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK G.A. Eagles vs Zwolle 35 33 32 1:3 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Den Haag 57 29 14 4:0 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Cerro Porteno 25 33 42 2:0 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Guarani 14 33 53 1:2 2
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Cracovia 36 31 33 3:0 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Leczna 57 24 19 0:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Legia 31 31 38 1:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Feirense vs Chaves 42 29 29 3:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Maritimo vs Arouca 41 27 32 3:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK FC Porto vs Setubal 62 21 17 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Guimaraes vs Rio Ave 33 29 38 3:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK FC Porto B vs Vizela 57 29 14 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Penafiel vs Benfica B 42 31 27 2:1 1X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 12:15 UK Santa Clara vs Braga B 41 30 29 2:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Covilha vs AD Fafe 45 28 27 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Freamunde vs Aves 28 29 43 0:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Sporting B 38 31 31 1:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Olhanense vs Gil Vicente 37 28 35 1:3 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Varzim 42 27 31 0:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Academica vs Academico Viseu 58 24 18 1:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK U. Madeira vs Famalicao 43 27 30 2:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani 45 31 24 0:0 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs CS U. Craiova 35 31 34 0:0 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 09:00 UK UTA Arad vs FC Brasov 53 31 16 1:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 09:00 UK Tyumen vs FC Tambov 42 30 28 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Tosno 32 30 38 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Volgar-Astrakhan 40 30 30 2:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Khabarovsk 33 30 37 1:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Baltika vs Luch Energiya 53 27 20 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Dynamo Moscow 29 29 42 1:1 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Sibir 43 26 31 2:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Kuban vs M. Saransk 47 27 26 2:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rostov 30 28 42 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Krasnodar vs Ufa 50 26 24 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Terek Grozni vs CSKA Moscow 41 29 30 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula 64 23 13 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Dundee FC vs Celtic 12 25 63 1:2 2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs FK Crvena zvezda 20 33 47 3:4 X2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs Mladost 57 29 14 0:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:20 UK Dun. Streda vs Trnava 42 31 27 0:0 1X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Trencin vs Senica 58 29 13 1:1 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Aluminij vs Rudar 24 29 47 3:0 2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Koper 63 29 8 1:1 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Highlands vs Maritzburg Utd 46 29 25 1:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Daegu 54 31 15 1:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu 46 31 23 0:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Seoul vs Gwangju FC 59 28 13 2:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Jeonnam 42 30 28 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Leganes vs Malaga 45 29 26 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Sevilla 53 30 17 3:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Celta Vigo 41 31 28 0:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Gijon vs Granada CF 42 32 26 3:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Valencia 58 27 15 4:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Levante vs Almeria 65 26 9 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Alcorcon vs Valladolid 31 28 41 1:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 16:00 UK Tenerife vs Reus Deportiu 61 27 12 0:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Girona vs Cadiz CF 46 27 27 1:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs R. Oviedo 40 29 31 2:0 X
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Norrkoping vs Brommapojkarna 48 32 20 4:0 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Aarau vs Servette Geneve FC 28 34 38 0:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Wohlen 39 32 29 3:2 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 12:45 UK Lugano vs Young Boys 20 34 46 0:2 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 12:45 UK Thun vs St. Gallen 58 31 11 2:2 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne 47 34 19 0:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Rizespor 47 30 23 1:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Kardemir Karabuk 50 29 21 3:3 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Alanyaspor 39 33 28 1:3 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Besiktas 23 32 45 0:0 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Elazigspor vs Adana Demirspor 38 31 31 4:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Gaziantep vs Denizlispor 29 31 40 1:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Sanliurfaspor vs Sivasspor 24 32 44 2:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Goztepe 46 31 23 4:0 1X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 12:00 UK Volyn Lutsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 7 25 68 0:1 2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Sud America 45 33 22 2:3 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Fenix 42 34 24 1:0 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Defensor Sp. 32 33 35 0:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Rampla Juniors 61 26 13 3:2 1
USAUSA » MLS 00:00 UK FC Dallas vs New England Revolution 51 31 18 2:1 1
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes 36 32 32 2:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 01:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota 52 28 20 2:2 1
USAUSA » MLS 01:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy 41 33 26 1:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 02:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo 44 32 24 4:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 23:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs New York Red Bulls 40 33 27 3:1 1X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 15:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs JBL Zulia 51 30 19 2:1 1
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 15:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Caracas 25 33 42 1:2 X2
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 19:00 UK Atl. Socopo vs Monagas 28 33 39 0:2 X2
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 19:00 UK La Guaira vs Carabobo 40 33 27 0:1 1X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 19:30 UK Portuguesa vs Trujillanos 31 33 36 0:0 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Lara 34 31 35 4:1 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Mineros vs Aragua 43 32 25 3:3 1X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Zulia vs Zamora 30 33 37 3:0 X
WalesWales » Premier League 15:00 UK Newtown vs Llandudno 46 31 23 2:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *