Sunday, 22 October 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Al Ahly vs Etoile Sahel 45 27 28 6:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 07:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets 29 34 37 1:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 09:00 UK Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners 37 35 28 2:1 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:00 UK Admira vs Salzburg 24 32 44 1:1 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna 27 34 39 0:1 X2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr 72 23 5 0:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk 57 31 12 1:3 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11 29 60 1:2 2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Antwerp 57 28 15 1:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Genk 51 33 16 0:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren 45 34 21 2:5 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Leuven 36 33 31 2:2 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 01:00 UK Bolivar vs Guabira 67 26 7 3:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Wilstermann vs U. Sucre 57 30 13 3:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero 52 32 16 1:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK San Jose vs The Strongest 24 36 40 4:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Atletico GO 57 29 14 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ 43 31 26 2:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG 50 30 20 1:3 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Sport Recife 43 29 28 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Gremio vs Palmeiras 20 30 50 1:3 2
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Vitoria 54 30 16 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Avai 51 28 21 1:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Fluminense 35 31 34 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Luverdense vs Goias 41 31 28 1:2 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Vereya vs Septemvri Sofia 38 33 29 0:1 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 17:30 UK Bistritsa vs Beroe 19 32 49 0:1 X2
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:30 UK San Luis vs Antofagasta 42 33 25 1:3 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 16:00 UK S. Wanderers vs Everton 45 32 23 3:3 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 19:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs O’Higgins 37 32 31 2:2 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 22:00 UK Curico Unido vs U. Espanola 39 33 28 0:1 1X
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Jiangsu Suning 40 33 27 3:1 1X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R&F 43 33 24 1:2 1X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng 64 30 6 5:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua 36 34 30 1:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan 35 34 31 2:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK La Equidad vs Ind. Medellin 34 30 36 2:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Junior vs Santa Fe 51 27 22 0:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Dep. Cali 35 30 35 3:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Millonarios vs Once Caldas 46 27 27 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Petrolera vs Tigres 60 26 14 0:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Barranquilla 38 33 29 0:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cucuta vs Leones 40 30 30 3:2 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Herediano vs Alajuelense 57 31 12 3:2 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Grecia vs U.C.R. 34 34 32 1:0 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Saprissa vs Limon 49 31 20 5:2 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Guadalupe vs Liberia 26 33 41 4:0 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carmelita vs Zeledon 31 34 35 2:1 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 60 28 12 1:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Osijek 54 27 19 1:2 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Ermis 20 32 48 2:1 X2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Aris 71 24 5 1:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Plzen vs Brno 64 24 12 3:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav 36 31 33 1:5 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Liberec 66 27 7 1:2 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Znojmo 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Vlasim vs Mas Taborsko 52 31 17 2:2 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Frydek-Mistek 54 31 15 1:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Esbjerg vs F. Amager 50 30 20 5:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Thisted FC vs Nykobing 33 34 33 0:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Vejle vs Viborg 33 33 34 3:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Brabrand vs Vendsyssel FF 22 32 46 2:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Roskilde vs Fredericia 38 34 28 1:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Skive vs Koge 33 32 35 2:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Nordsjaelland 28 33 39 4:0 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Odense 29 32 39 1:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Helsingor vs Brondby 18 26 56 0:1 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus 47 28 25 4:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Fuerza A. 55 26 19 6:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:30 UK LDU Quito vs Delfin 43 31 26 5:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC 30 32 38 3:3 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 19:45 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Macara 37 31 32 0:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Emelec vs U. Catolica 54 28 18 2:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Clan Juvenil 48 26 26 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 12:00 UK Ipswich vs Norwich 30 33 37 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 13:30 UK Everton vs Arsenal 16 33 51 2:5 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 16:00 UK Tottenham vs Liverpool 39 33 28 4:1 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Strasbourg 53 30 17 1:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Troyes vs Lyon 18 30 52 0:5 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Paris SG 18 32 50 2:2 2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg 31 31 38 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs SG Dynamo Dresden 35 33 32 2:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Regensburg 40 32 28 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Jena 42 31 27 2:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 12:30 UK FC Koln vs SV Werder Bremen 30 32 38 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK SC Freiburg vs Hertha Berlin 28 30 42 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim 28 34 38 1:1 X2
GreeceGreece » Super League 14:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios 51 29 20 0:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 16:15 UK Smyrnis vs Xanthi FC 42 28 30 2:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 16:15 UK Platanias FC vs AEL Larissa 48 27 25 0:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 18:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK 56 29 15 1:0 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Juticalpa vs Platense 44 35 21 5:1 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Vida 47 34 19 2:1 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Olimpia vs Real Espana 56 33 11 3:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 33 32 35 1:3 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa 31 31 38 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Chievo vs Verona 39 30 31 3:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs AS Roma 29 34 37 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK AC Milan vs Genoa 48 28 24 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Sassuolo 33 32 35 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Bologna 50 28 22 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Benevento vs Fiorentina 20 30 50 0:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Juventus 16 27 57 2:6 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Cagliari 69 28 3 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Carrarese vs Arzachena 44 31 25 2:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Olbia vs Cuneo 52 29 19 4:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Gavorrano vs Lucchese 27 31 42 1:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Livorno vs Giana Erminio 61 28 11 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Monza vs Arezzo 32 31 37 0:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pro Piacenza vs Prato 55 30 15 2:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Alessandria vs Pisa 26 31 43 0:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Viterbese vs Siena 41 31 28 1:3 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Ravenna vs AlbinoLeffe 29 32 39 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Sudtirol 38 30 32 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Gubbio 43 31 26 2:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Pordenone vs Mestre 42 29 29 2:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Reggiana vs Fermana 36 30 34 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Santarcangelo vs Teramo 29 30 41 2:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 09:00 UK Urawa vs G-Osaka 45 34 21 3:3 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kyoto 37 32 31 0:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Okayama vs Kusatsu 63 29 8 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kamatamare vs Montedio Yamagata 41 31 28 0:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba 38 33 29 0:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kumamoto vs Tokushima 12 29 59 1:1 2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Atl. San Luis 35 31 34 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Murcielagos 43 30 27 4:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Juarez vs Cimarrones de Sonora 48 30 22 2:2 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Atlante 49 29 22 4:1 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatepec 45 30 25 0:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 49 29 22 1:2 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Toluca 43 31 26 3:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Pachuca vs Puebla 50 30 20 1:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club America vs Necaxa 50 29 21 0:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Monterrey 25 31 44 0:1 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK PSV vs Heracles 63 29 8 3:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Ajax 24 33 43 1:4 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht 43 36 21 3:0 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heerenveen vs Vitesse 33 34 33 0:4 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Haugesund 43 32 25 1:0 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset 39 32 29 1:2 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Sarpsborg 08 20 33 47 3:3 X2
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Tromso 29 34 37 1:2 X2
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Valerenga 40 33 27 1:7 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Rosenborg 24 33 43 0:3 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Elverum vs Sandnes 17 31 52 0:1 2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Jerv vs Bodo/Glimt 19 33 48 1:4 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Strommen vs Ull/Kisa 50 32 18 3:4 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Asane vs Tromsdalen 49 31 20 2:2 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen 30 33 37 3:2 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Levanger vs Floro 38 32 30 1:1 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Rubio Nu 50 32 18 1:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sol de America vs Sportivo Trinidense 54 32 14 2:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 01:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio 55 32 13 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 14:00 UK Puszcza vs Ol. Grudziadz 41 32 27 2:1 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Olsztyn 35 33 32 5:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:45 UK GKS Katowice vs Ruch 39 31 30 1:2 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia 26 31 43 4:1 X2
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Legia 25 32 43 0:1 X2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Tondela vs Belenenses 38 31 31 2:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Aves vs Benfica 3 26 71 1:3 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Sporting vs Chaves 68 24 8 5:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Arouca vs Gil Vicente 34 30 36 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Benfica B vs U. Madeira 40 30 30 2:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Varzim 36 29 35 3:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Guimaraes B 43 29 28 1:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Astra vs Voluntari 43 29 28 2:3 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FCSB vs Poli Timisoara 58 26 16 7:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tyumen 49 31 20 3:1 1X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Akhmat Grozny 35 29 36 2:0 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 28 30 42 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Arsenal Tula 41 29 30 3:2 X
ScotlandScotland » Betfred Cup 14:30 UK Rangers vs Motherwell 46 31 23 0:2 1X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Partizan vs Backa 78 21 1 3:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost 62 25 13 2:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Presov vs Zilina 12 31 57 0:1 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Cape Town City 39 29 32 2:1 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Baroka vs Bidvest Wits 41 29 30 0:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Anyang vs Busan 31 31 38 1:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Seongnam vs Daejeon 56 29 15 1:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonbuk 21 32 47 0:4 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd 46 32 22 0:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Sangju Sangmu 38 33 29 1:0 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Villarreal vs Las Palmas 49 29 22 4:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Celta Vigo vs Atl. Madrid 28 29 43 0:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Ath Bilbao 30 29 41 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Eibar 69 26 5 3:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Cordoba 57 30 13 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Lugo 53 29 18 2:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Gijon 49 31 20 1:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Alcorcon 35 30 35 0:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Almeria vs Reus Deportiu 42 30 28 0:1 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Norrkoping 23 32 45 2:2 X2
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs Ostersunds 42 33 25 0:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Hacken 50 32 18 1:1 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Atvidabergs 58 26 16 4:0 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs Falkenbergs 38 32 30 1:1 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Wohlen vs Wil 27 35 38 2:2 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 26 34 40 0:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Lugano 44 31 25 2:2 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lausanne 50 33 17 0:4 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Sivasspor vs Bursaspor 46 33 21 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Kayserispor vs Konyaspor 40 31 29 2:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce 47 32 21 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 11:00 UK Giresunspor vs Manisaspor 54 31 15 0:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 11:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Gaziantep 52 31 17 0:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Elazigspor vs Samsunspor 50 32 18 2:2 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Erzurum BB 47 34 19 3:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Boluspor vs Balikesirspor 50 34 16 2:4 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK DC United vs New York Red Bulls 44 35 21 1:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK New York City vs Columbus Crew 43 33 24 2:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City 52 32 16 6:1 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy 65 28 7 5:1 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City 40 33 27 2:1 1X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota 63 29 8 3:2 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids 72 26 2 3:0 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire 49 33 18 3:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta United vs Toronto FC 50 33 17 2:2 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution 35 33 32 2:3 X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps 50 33 17 2:1 1
USAUSA » NASL 00:30 UK North Carolina vs San Francisco Deltas 33 32 35 1:1 X
USAUSA » NASL 02:00 UK Edmonton vs Miami FC 18 31 51 0:2 2
USAUSA » NASL 21:00 UK Jacksonville A. vs New York Cosmos 36 32 32 4:4 X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Ch. Odessa 12 26 62 1:1 2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Mariupol vs FK Zorya Luhansk 34 33 33 2:5 X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dyn. Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk 26 33 41 0:0 X2
WorldWorld » World Cup U17 12:30 UK Spain U17 vs Iran U17 46 32 22 3:1 1X
WorldWorld » World Cup U17 15:30 UK Germany U17 vs Brazil U17 26 33 41 1:2 X2
WorldWorld » World Cup Women 15:00 UK Finland W vs Serbia W 68 26 6 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *