Sunday, 26 February 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:00 UK Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners 39 33 28 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 04:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Redlands 9 39 52 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK West Adelaide vs Campbelltown City 23 39 38 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Armadale 56 35 9 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Sorrento 36 39 25 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Joondalup United vs Mandurah City 40 27 33 1:1 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK St. Polten vs Sturm Graz 17 32 51 2:1 2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK St. Liege vs KV Mechelen 60 30 10 2:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Genk 54 30 16 2:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Mouscron 52 27 21 3:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Antwerp vs Lommel Utd 62 29 9 1:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Leuven vs St. Gilloise 37 36 27 2:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lierse vs KSV Roeselare 57 34 9 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs Cercle Brugge KSV 39 37 24 1:3 1X
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:00 UK River-PI vs Sport Recife 21 33 46 1:2 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More 31 32 37 2:1 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Montana vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 25 32 43 1:2 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Vereya 62 26 12 4:0 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs Colo Colo 17 32 51 2:2 2
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:00 UK S. Wanderers vs San Luis 43 32 25 0:3 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. Catolica vs U. Espanola 47 32 21 2:3 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 18:15 UK Santa Fe vs Cortulua 65 21 14 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Ind. Medellin vs Tigres 63 20 17 3:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Petrolera 35 30 35 0:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Pasto 53 29 18 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Envigado 63 27 10 2:1 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Carmelita vs U.C.R. 32 33 35 1:2 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Saprissa vs San Carlos 57 27 16 2:1 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Santos DG vs Alajuelense 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Limon vs Cartagines 51 33 16 2:0 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Zeledon vs Herediano 26 32 42 3:1 2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 22:10 UK Belen vs Liberia 39 33 28 1:1 1X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Cibalia vs D. Zagreb 3 20 77 1:2 2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Zapresic vs Rijeka 14 25 61 1:2 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Ermis vs AEK Larnaca 15 32 53 2:3 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Achnas vs Nea Salamis 41 32 27 0:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Anorthosis 17 32 51 1:4 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Jablonec vs Sparta Prague 21 32 47 3:1 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 12:00 UK Aalborg vs Silkeborg 51 31 18 3:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen 18 28 54 1:1 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Brondby 15 31 54 1:2 2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Barcelona SC vs EL Nacional 54 25 21 3:2 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Emelec 33 31 36 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 12:00 UK Norwich vs Ipswich 55 28 17 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » EFL Cup 16:30 UK Manchester United vs Southampton  49 29 22 3:2 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 13:30 UK Tottenham vs Stoke City 58 29 13 4:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK OPS vs KPV Kokkola 1 23 76 0:3 2
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Ekenas vs Legirus Inter 31 36 33 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Caen 52 28 20 0:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lyon vs Metz 68 27 5 5:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Paris SG 11 30 59 1:5 2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs SG Dynamo Dresden 33 31 36 1:4 X2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Bochum 39 33 28 0:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK VfB Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern 44 30 26 2:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Holstein Kiel 26 31 43 1:0 2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Ingolstadt vs B. Monchengladbach 34 30 36 0:2 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Schalke vs Hoffenheim 41 32 27 1:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs AEL Larissa 59 24 17 3:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Iraklis vs PAOK 16 24 60 1:1 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Giannina 25 31 44 2:1 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panionios 66 23 11 0:1 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK Real Espana vs Real Sociedad 47 31 22 2:1 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Juticalpa vs CD Honduras 39 31 30 3:4 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:15 UK Platense vs Olimpia 39 34 27 2:2 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Motagua vs Social Sol 59 30 11 4:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa 48 29 23 3:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Sakhnin vs Beitar Jerusalem 41 29 30 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Lupa Roma vs Lucchese 27 31 42 3:1 2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Piacenza vs Pistoiese 53 30 17 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Renate vs Livorno 31 31 38 0:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Alessandria vs Tuttocuoio 60 26 14 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Como vs Prato 59 28 13 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Olbia 41 29 30 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Pontedera vs Viterbese 29 30 41 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 19:30 UK Arezzo vs Cremonese 39 31 30 0:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 19:30 UK Carrarese vs Pro Piacenza 43 30 30 0:3 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Ancona 41 29 30 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Lumezzane vs Santarcangelo 27 29 44 0:0 2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Padova vs Teramo 64 24 12 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Venezia 32 30 38 1:3 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Modena 39 31 30 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Parma 30 31 39 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 17:30 UK Mantova vs Maceratese 46 31 23 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Messina vs Catania 32 31 37 1:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Monopoli vs Andria 31 30 39 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Palermo vs Sampdoria 31 32 37 1:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Chievo vs Pescara 43 32 25 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Cagliari 30 31 39 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Bologna 38 30 32 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Udinese 64 27 9 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs AC Milan 30 30 40 0:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs AS Roma 42 34 24 1:3 1
JapanJapan » J-League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Kofu 49 28 23 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Oita 37 30 33 1:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Kumamoto vs Kamatamare 43 29 28 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kusatsu 49 29 22 4:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Gifu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 34 32 34 2:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Montedio Yamagata 41 29 30 1:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Machida vs Chiba 39 30 31 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Mito vs Shonan 33 30 37 0:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Okayama 39 30 31 2:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Verdy 41 29 30 1:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yokohama vs Yamaga 18 29 53 1:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Ehime vs Kanazawa 39 29 32 1:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Atlas vs Club Leon 39 33 28 2:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monarcas 58 28 14 1:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Pachuca vs Veracruz 57 27 16 1:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club America vs Cruz Azul 49 32 19 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Puebla 50 27 23 1:3 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Chiapas vs Guadalajara Chivas 32 33 35 4:3 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK G.A. Eagles vs Vitesse 29 32 39 1:3 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle 45 32 23 1:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs PSV 36 32 32 2:1 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Ajax vs Heracles 61 23 16 4:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion 37 33 30 3:3 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Dep. Capiata vs Diaz 31 33 36 1:2 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 16:00 UK Garcilaso vs Cajamarca 53 28 19 1:4 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Juan Aurich vs U. de Deportes 15 31 54 0:0 2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:15 UK Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo 72 23 5 2:2 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Leczna vs Piast Gliwice 39 31 30 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Termalica B-B. 55 26 19 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Nacional vs Feirense 47 28 25 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Setubal vs Braga 32 29 39 1:1 X2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Boavista vs FC Porto 21 25 54 0:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Leixoes vs Benfica B 50 31 19 1:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 12:15 UK Santa Clara vs Vizela 47 26 27 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Covilha vs FC Porto B 58 28 14 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Freamunde vs Gil Vicente 51 26 23 2:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Olhanense vs Varzim 27 30 43 0:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Penafiel vs Famalicao 47 29 24 0:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs AD Fafe 54 25 21 1:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Sporting B vs Aves 30 31 39 2:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK U. Madeira vs Guimaraes B 55 28 17 1:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 11:30 UK FC Botosani vs Pandurii 66 21 13 3:1 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Steaua Bucuresti 24 29 47 1:1 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Braila vs UTA Arad 25 32 43 2:1 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:20 UK Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova 37 33 30 0:0 1X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Zilina vs Z. Moravce 56 27 17 4:1 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Krsko vs ND Gorica 37 32 31 1:2 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Koper vs Celje 30 32 38 1:1 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Cape Town City 31 24 45 0:3 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Free State Stars 49 26 25 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Espanyol vs Osasuna 49 28 23 3:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona 30 33 37 1:2 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Granada CF 59 28 13 3:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Gijon vs Celta Vigo 30 32 38 1:1 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Real Madrid 26 31 43 2:3 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Numancia vs Cadiz CF 47 27 26 0:3 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs UCAM Murcia 55 27 18 2:3 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs Levante 21 30 49 1:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Valladolid vs Lugo 43 27 30 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Zaragoza vs Gimnastic 53 28 19 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Gefle vs Trelleborgs 48 33 19 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Helsingborg vs Degerfors 50 32 18 2:3 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Landskrona vs Kalmar 14 30 56 2:2 2
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Ytterhogdals vs Elfsborg 3 31 66 0:3 2
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Goteborg vs Arameisk-Syrianska 72 26 2 6:0 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Hammarby vs Varbergs 50 30 20 3:3 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Chiasso vs Aarau 30 32 38 5:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Wohlen vs Zurich 24 29 47 1:4 2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 12:45 UK Basel vs Luzern 49 32 19 3:1 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 12:45 UK Lausanne vs Sion 20 34 46 0:1 2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lugano 46 32 22 0:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Genclerbirligi 40 31 29 1:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Basaksehir 39 31 30 0:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Gaziantepspor vs Fenerbahce 27 29 44 1:1 2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Samsunspor vs Boluspor 29 33 38 3:0 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Sivasspor vs Gaziantep 46 28 26 1:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Umraniyespor 46 30 24 0:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Altinordu 58 28 14 2:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 12:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Karpaty 48 31 21 1:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Dnipro 40 33 27 1:1 1X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava  69 24 7 2:1 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Plaza Colonia 55 29 16 4:1 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Sisley 55 30 15 1:2 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Danubio 30 33 37 2:0 X2
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Trujillanos vs Dep. Tachira 20 32 48 0:0 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *