Argentina » Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Independiente vs Atl. Rafaela | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Velez Sarsfield vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central | 27 | 29 | 44 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Atl. Huracan vs Estudiantes L.P. | 38 | 29 | 33 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 23:45 UK | Lanus vs Defensa y Justicia | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Westerlo vs Gent | 19 | 32 | 49 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Anderlecht vs Waasland-Beveren | 63 | 25 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Charleroi vs Mouscron Peruwelz | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Atletico-MG vs Figueirense | 67 | 24 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Santos vs Joinville | 65 | 24 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Ceará vs Mogi Mirim | 63 | 27 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Luverdense vs Oeste | 42 | 29 | 29 | X / 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 23:30 UK | U. De Chile vs Antofagasta | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Ind. Medellin vs Deportes Tolima | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Millonarios vs Once Caldas | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:30 UK | Junior vs Cortulua | 48 | 28 | 24 | X / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 vs Zlin | 37 | 30 | 33 | X / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Brondby vs Odense | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | PK-35 Vantaa vs Mikkeli | 68 | 29 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Braunschweig vs Sandhausen | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Union Berlin vs Dusseldorf | 31 | 31 | 38 | X / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Debrecen vs Puskas Academy | 61 | 29 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Ferencvaros vs DVTK | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Stjarnan vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Ireland » Division 1 | 19:00 UK | UC Dublin vs Finn Harps | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Shamrock Rovers vs Limerick | 66 | 26 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 14:00 UK | Kristiansund vs Hodd | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Baerum vs Ranheim | 26 | 33 | 41 | X / X |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Honefoss vs Strommen | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:30 UK | Bodo/Glimt vs Aalesund | 39 | 33 | 28 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Odd vs Tromso | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Sarpsborg 08 vs Mjondalen | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 19:00 UK | Sandefjord vs Rosenborg | 7 | 29 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
Peru » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | U. de Deportes vs León de Huánuco | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Jagiellonia vs Termalica | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Podbeskidzie | 67 | 28 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Falkenbergs vs Goteborg | 19 | 29 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Dnipro vs Ch. Odessa | 66 | 25 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 02:00 UK | FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 22:00 UK | DC United vs Philadelphia Union | 46 | 32 | 22 | X / 1 |