Sunday, 28 May 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 15:00 UK Santamarina vs Los Andes 46 27 27 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:00 UK Central Cordoba vs Argentinos Jrs 27 28 45 0:1 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Crucero del Norte 61 28 11 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK Flandria vs CDJU Gualeguaychu 51 28 21 4:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 20:00 UK Boca Unidos vs Nueva Chicago 37 29 34 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Gimnasia Jujuy 35 26 39 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:15 UK Racing Club vs San Lorenzo 33 31 36 2:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Tigre 47 27 26 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:15 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Lanus 17 30 53 0:2 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Atl. Tucuman 53 28 19 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:15 UK River Plate vs Rosario Central 57 29 14 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:30 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Belgrano 50 28 22 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 06:15 UK Ipswich Knights vs Rochedale 9 32 59 2:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Edgeworth E. 9 34 57 0:3 2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Weston Bears 42 36 22 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Hakoah Sydney 43 35 22 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sutherland Sharks 45 35 20 1:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 57 32 11 4:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Parramatta Eagles 48 36 16 3:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney FC U21 48 34 18 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks 53 33 14 2:1 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Sturm Graz 16 33 51 1:0 2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Admira vs Austria Vienna 33 33 34 1:6 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs St. Polten 38 33 29 2:1 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Ried vs Mattersburg 49 32 19 2:3 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Salzburg vs Altach 59 31 10 1:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20 31 49 1:1 X2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs Wilstermann 37 33 30 1:0 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK San Jose vs The Strongest 20 35 45 0:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:00 UK Vitoria vs Coritiba 50 31 19 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 15:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Ponte Preta 54 27 19 2:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Corinthians 23 29 48 0:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Flamengo RJ 34 31 35 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Santos vs Cruzeiro 49 31 20 0:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 22:00 UK Sport Recife vs Gremio 31 31 38 4:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bahia 57 29 14 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 00:00 UK Salgueiro vs Fortaleza 44 30 26 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK ASA vs Sampaio Correa 58 28 14 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Botafogo PB vs CSA 30 33 37 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 23:00 UK Remo vs Cuiaba Esporte 41 29 30 1:1 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK CSKA Sofia vs Levski 39 31 30 3:0 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Cherno More vs Ludogorets 43 36 21 1:3 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse 42 33 25 3:4 1X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Henan Jianye 53 28 19 3:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Aguilas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 29 32 39 0:1 X2
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs America De Cali 37 32 31 1:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Millonarios 38 31 31 1:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Santa Fe vs Petrolera 45 30 25 1:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Tigres vs Huila 36 31 33 0:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs Junior 47 29 24 1:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Chico 37 33 30 1:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Trinec 55 31 14 3:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Varnsdorf 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Opava vs Sigma Olomouc 39 36 25 2:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Znojmo 52 31 17 3:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Prostejov vs Vitkovice 6 27 67 0:3 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Frydek-Mistek 26 38 36 1:0 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vlasim vs Sokolov 41 38 21 0:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 12:00 UK Horsens vs Esbjerg 29 32 39 3:2 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Nordsjaelland 30 35 35 1:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Sonderjyske 63 31 6 2:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Lyngby 47 33 20 0:3 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Viborg 33 32 35 1:0 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Emelec 21 31 48 2:2 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Macara vs Delfin 30 31 39 1:2 X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 21:00 UK El Daklyeh vs Zamalek 20 24 56 3:4 2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Exeter 30 33 37 2:1 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Gnistan vs Ekenas 44 32 24 1:1 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lorient vs Troyes 56 31 13 0:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 17:00 UK Orleans vs Paris FC 48 27 25 1:0 1
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Play Offs 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Elversberg 50 31 19 3:0 1
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Play Offs 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Jena 40 33 27 2:3 1X
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Play Offs 13:30 UK Mannheim vs Meppen 30 34 36 0:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 16:15 UK Panathinaikos vs Panionios 66 23 11 1:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 18:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs PAOK 44 29 27 1:0 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Motagua vs CD Honduras 48 32 20 3:0 1X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:00 UK Kopavogur vs Fylkir 14 34 52 0:3 2
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Breidablik vs Olafsvik 55 31 14 2:1 1
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fjolnir vs Stjarnan 33 35 32 1:3 X
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Grindavik vs Valur 16 31 53 1:0 2
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 27 34 39 2:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 16:00 UK Carrarese vs Lupa Roma 48 28 24 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 16:00 UK Prato vs Tuttocuoio 33 30 37 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK Fano vs Forli 31 31 38 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 15:30 UK Teramo vs Lumezzane 54 30 16 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 15:00 UK Akragas vs Melfi 35 30 35 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 16:00 UK Vibonese vs Catanzaro 46 31 23 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs AC Milan 29 36 35 2:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Genoa 84 15 1 3:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Napoli 16 28 56 2:4 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Crotone vs Lazio 36 37 27 3:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Pescara 71 26 3 2:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Udinese 65 30 5 5:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Palermo vs Empoli 13 30 57 2:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Sassuolo 54 35 11 5:3 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Albirex Niigata 49 30 21 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 08:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kofu 69 25 6 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 09:00 UK Kobe vs C-Osaka 29 31 40 1:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kusatsu 46 28 26 1:3 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kumamoto vs Mito 28 29 43 2:3 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Oita vs Okayama 39 29 32 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Yamaga 28 29 43 0:4 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 37 34 29 3:0 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Roda vs Maastricht 53 30 17 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Nijmegen vs Breda 44 32 24 1:4 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Aalesund 55 29 16 1:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 23 33 44 0:0 X2
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Sogndal 32 30 38 1:1 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Tromso 39 31 30 4:1 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Stabaek 40 31 29 3:1 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Valerenga vs Rosenborg 26 31 43 1:1 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Asane vs Strommen 36 33 31 2:2 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Mjondalen 58 32 10 1:0 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Elverum vs Levanger 43 33 24 0:2 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Arendal 43 33 24 1:1 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Floro 42 31 27 2:1 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Ull/Kisa 51 29 20 0:0 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Ranheim 33 33 34 3:2 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sp. Luqueno 51 28 21 2:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 02:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Alianza Atl. 39 30 31 2:1 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 17:15 UK FBC Melgar vs U. San Martin 59 28 13 2:3 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 19:30 UK Union Comercio vs U. de Deportes 34 31 35 1:2 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 22:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Garcilaso 61 28 11 2:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 31 53 1:0 2
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Olsztyn 36 32 32 1:0 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Podbeskidzie 37 32 31 4:0 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Kluczbork vs Pruszkow 28 34 38 2:2 X2
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Legnica vs Pogon Siedlce 55 29 16 3:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs GKS Katowice 41 33 26 0:2 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Wisla Pulawy 49 32 19 0:0 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Suwalki vs Chojniczanka 31 33 36 2:3 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 11:30 UK Tychy vs Stal Mielec 42 31 27 1:4 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Legia 7 29 64 0:1 2
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Wisla 60 28 12 2:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin 67 26 7 4:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Jagiellonia 24 28 48 1:2 2
PortugalPortugal » Taça de Portugal 17:15 UK Benfica vs Guimaraes 56 24 20 2:1 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Poli Timisoara vs Targu Mures 68 24 8 3:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:00 UK Orenburg vs SKA Khabarovsk 51 26 23 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Yenisey 52 28 20 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Dundee Utd 35 31 34 1:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Daegu vs Sangju Sangmu 29 32 39 2:0 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Incheon 41 30 29 3:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Alcorcon vs Tenerife 27 30 43 1:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano 34 30 36 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Reus Deportiu 44 27 29 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Girona 26 31 43 3:1 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Mallorca vs Numancia 45 29 26 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cordoba vs R. Oviedo 46 30 24 4:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 17:00 UK Linares vs Burgos 40 29 31 1:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 17:00 UK San Sebastian Reyes vs Levante UD B 58 30 12 0:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 11:00 UK Toledo vs Baleares 44 31 25 1:2 1X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Villanovense 56 31 13 0:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:00 UK Santander vs Rayo Majadahonda 56 30 14 3:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:00 UK Murcia vs Pontevedra 52 30 18 1:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 19:00 UK Alcoyano vs Cartagena 38 31 31 0:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 18:00 UK Leonesa vs Barcelona B 36 32 32 2:1 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Jonkopings 51 29 20 2:2 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Goteborg vs Elfsborg 39 33 28 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Brage vs IFK Lulea 65 27 8 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Team TG FF 47 35 18 3:2 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Assyriska FF vs Akropolis 23 37 40 2:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Vasteras SK 20 32 48 1:5 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Enskede vs Vasalunds 8 33 59 0:2 2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Angelholms vs Landskrona 36 34 30 0:1 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Husqvarna 45 36 19 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Ljungskile vs Assyriska BK 53 31 16 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Osters 37 31 32 4:1 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Gefle vs Brommapojkarna 27 32 41 1:3 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Basel 29 35 36 1:3 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Lugano 36 34 30 1:2 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Vaduz 66 31 3 2:2 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Sion 40 34 26 1:1 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Young Boys 41 36 23 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Bursaspor vs Genclerbirligi 46 33 21 1:2 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Kayserispor 37 32 31 2:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Rizespor 35 33 32 1:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Gaziantepspor vs Besiktas 1 20 79 0:4 2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Cerro vs Racing Montevideo 47 32 21 0:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Juventud vs Wanderers 41 33 26 0:1 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Sud America vs Danubio 38 34 28 1:1 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Club Nacional vs River Plate 50 27 23 2:1 1
USAUSA » MLS 00:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United 54 31 15 0:1 1
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution 48 32 20 2:1 1X
USAUSA » MLS 01:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City 31 31 38 1:0 X
USAUSA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota vs Orlando City 42 34 24 1:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 01:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union 43 33 24 1:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy 49 31 20 2:4 1X
USAUSA » MLS 22:00 UK Atlanta United vs New York City 35 34 31 3:1 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 00:00 UK Honduras vs El Salvador 44 32 24 2:2 1X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 00:30 UK Mexico vs Croatia 50 33 17 1:2 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 07:00 UK Honduras U20 vs Vietnam U20 48 33 19 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 07:00 UK New Zealand U20 vs France U20 9 28 63 0:2 2
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 10:00 UK Senegal U20 vs Ecuador U20 35 34 31 0:0 X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 10:00 UK USA U20 vs Saudi Arabia U20 51 27 22 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *