Sunday, 29 October 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:20 UK Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate 36 31 33 4:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 14:05 UK Newells Old Boys vs Chacarita Juniors 49 27 24 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 17:05 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield 32 30 38 4:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 19:05 UK Temperley vs San Lorenzo 16 29 55 0:2 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 21:05 UK Boca Juniors vs Belgrano 50 26 24 4:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 23:05 UK Independiente vs Patronato 57 29 14 1:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:00 UK Newcastle Jets vs WS Wanderers 35 34 31 1:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:00 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory 34 34 32 1:1 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Sturm Graz 26 32 42 0:2 X2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk 38 33 29 0:1 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK FC Minsk vs Neman 32 32 36 0:1 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Brest vs Zhodino 46 32 22 1:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs St. Truiden 59 30 11 4:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Waasland-Beveren 39 32 29 3:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Antwerp 26 35 39 2:2 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs Cercle Brugge KSV 32 33 35 1:1 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Guabira vs Wilstermann 36 33 31 0:1 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs The Strongest 37 33 30 1:5 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Petrolero de Yacuiba 58 29 13 2:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 21:15 UK Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi 36 31 33 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Chapecoense-SC 57 29 14 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Bahia 50 30 20 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Botafogo RJ 45 29 26 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Corinthians 39 30 31 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sport Recife vs Coritiba 47 29 24 3:4 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vitoria vs Atletico GO 53 29 18 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Avai vs Gremio 32 29 39 2:2 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:45 UK Vereya vs Beroe 27 32 41 0:1 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 16:15 UK Ludogorets vs Levski 46 33 21 2:0 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Curico Unido vs San Luis 34 31 35 1:0 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 15:00 UK U. De Chile vs U. Catolica 47 33 20 1:0 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 18:30 UK Everton vs U. De Concepcion 40 31 29 2:1 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:00 UK O’Higgins vs S. Wanderers 37 33 30 0:3 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Antofagasta vs A. Italiano 35 32 33 1:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Beijing Guoan 36 34 30 1:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Liaoning 63 25 12 4:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shandong Luneng 23 32 45 3:0 X2
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Henan Jianye vs Shanghai SIPG 26 34 40 2:4 X2
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Teda 61 32 7 3:2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Yanbian 58 31 11 5:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Changchun Yatai vs Chongqing Lifan 46 33 21 3:1 1X
ChinaChina » Super League 07:00 UK Hebei vs Guangzhou Evergrande 46 35 19 3:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima 36 30 34 1:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Dep. Cali vs America De Cali 36 30 34 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Once Caldas vs Envigado 53 29 18 1:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:15 UK Santa Fe vs La Equidad 56 24 20 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:45 UK Ind. Medellin vs Jaguares de Cordoba 64 28 8 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Atletico F.C. 50 30 20 4:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Barranquilla vs Pereira 33 31 36 2:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Chico vs Real Santander 54 27 19 3:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Cucuta 24 33 43 1:0 X2
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Bogota 57 23 20 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Quindio vs Valledupar 54 26 20 6:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Popayan 43 30 27 3:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Cartagena 42 30 28 3:1 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs Cartagines 56 31 13 3:0 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Zeledon vs Guadalupe 58 32 10 1:1 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Saprissa vs Alajuelense 57 31 12 2:0 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Santos DG vs Grecia 53 32 15 5:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Belupo vs Hajduk Split 24 31 45 0:0 X2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rudes vs Cibalia 34 32 34 1:1 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paphos vs Aris 42 32 26 0:0 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs Doxa 70 27 3 4:2 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Nea Salamis 23 31 46 1:1 X2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Ermis vs AEL Limassol 15 30 55 0:1 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava 55 29 16 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:45 UK Slovacko vs Slavia Prague 15 28 57 0:3 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Ostrava 62 26 12 3:2 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Sokolov vs Pribram 31 31 38 1:0 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Viborg vs Thisted FC 58 31 11 2:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Vendsyssel FF vs Skive 58 31 11 2:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Koge vs Brabrand 58 29 13 1:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Nykobing vs Esbjerg 27 33 40 0:0 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK Fredericia vs Vejle 35 34 31 0:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 13:30 UK F. Amager vs Roskilde 29 33 38 0:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Hobro 25 33 42 1:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Midtjylland 17 33 50 2:2 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 20 30 50 1:1 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aalborg vs Odense 44 31 25 0:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:00 UK U. Catolica vs Clan Juvenil 54 29 17 2:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Macara vs Emelec 29 31 40 1:0 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Delfin vs Guayaquil City 54 26 20 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 12:00 UK Birmingham vs Aston Villa 39 30 31 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 13:30 UK Brighton vs Southampton 21 30 49 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 16:00 UK Leicester vs Everton 48 31 21 2:0 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lyon vs Metz 55 28 17 2:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Toulouse vs St Etienne 42 30 28 0:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Marseille 30 33 37 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Duisburg vs Union Berlin 29 34 37 1:1 X2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 15:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Braunschweig 31 32 37 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Nurnberg 29 33 38 1:0 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Preussen Munster 54 29 17 6:2 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Magdeburg 47 30 23 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK SV Werder Bremen vs FC Augsburg 30 32 38 0:3 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK VfB Stuttgart vs SC Freiburg 48 31 21 3:0 1X
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Atromitos 38 30 32 0:2 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs Platanias FC 33 28 39 2:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Panetolikos vs Smyrnis 61 25 14 1:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Panionios vs AEK Athens FC 35 29 36 0:1 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Juticalpa 39 33 28 0:2 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Marathon vs Real Espana 44 32 24 1:0 1X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Platense vs UPNFM 30 31 39 2:0 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Olimpia vs Motagua 35 32 33 0:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:10 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Akko 56 28 16 5:2 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs H. Beer Sheva 6 27 67 1:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Benevento vs Lazio 17 28 55 1:5 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Fiorentina 12 31 57 2:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Chievo 52 31 17 4:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Genoa 38 30 32 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Sassuolo 70 28 2 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Atalanta 35 32 33 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Cagliari 57 34 9 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Avellino 60 29 11 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 16:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs Foggia 46 30 24 1:4 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pontedera vs Gavorrano 53 31 16 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Alessandria 46 31 23 2:2 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Livorno vs Pro Piacenza 70 25 5 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pistoiese vs Prato 57 30 13 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Siena vs Monza 43 29 28 0:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Arezzo vs Viterbese 45 31 24 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Arzachena vs Olbia 24 31 45 3:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Lucchese vs Carrarese 36 32 32 3:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Teramo 49 31 20 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fermana vs Pordenone 34 30 36 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Vicenza 44 30 26 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Gubbio vs Reggiana 42 30 28 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Mestre vs Ravenna 50 30 20 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Fano 62 25 13 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Bassano vs Renate 34 31 35 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Sagan Tosu 26 32 42 1:0 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Yokohama M. 47 32 21 2:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kawasaki Frontale 23 34 43 2:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kofu vs Kobe 37 30 33 2:3 X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK G-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 40 33 27 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Omiya Ardija 42 31 27 2:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Hiroshima vs Urawa 20 33 47 0:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Sapporo vs Kashima 19 31 50 1:2 2
JapanJapan » J-League 08:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Shimizu 32 31 37 0:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Shonan vs Okayama 45 29 26 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Gifu 38 32 30 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Machida vs Kamatamare 40 31 29 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kanazawa 37 34 29 0:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Ehime 52 31 17 2:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Nagoya vs Kusatsu 68 29 3 4:2 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 30 32 38 4:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:15 UK Celaya vs Dorados de Sinaloa 36 30 34 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Club America 49 29 22 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Club Leon vs Veracruz 49 27 24 6:2 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 02:00 UK Necaxa vs Lobos BUAP 44 30 26 5:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 02:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Tijuana 44 31 25 3:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Monarcas 37 31 32 0:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Maastricht vs Volendam 44 34 22 2:1 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Telstar vs Almere City 35 36 29 4:0 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 11:30 UK Vitesse vs PSV 11 33 56 2:4 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Breda 50 29 21 2:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Groningen 42 34 24 2:1 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar 28 36 36 1:2 X2
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Odd 31 32 37 2:2 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Stabaek 51 30 19 0:0 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord 58 29 13 5:0 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Sogndal 56 29 15 4:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Viking 49 29 22 3:0 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Valerenga vs Molde 26 34 40 1:2 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Asane 54 28 18 6:0 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Floro vs Strommen 37 31 32 1:5 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Start vs Elverum 61 27 12 0:1 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Mjondalen vs Levanger 32 33 35 3:1 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Ranheim vs Jerv 35 32 33 3:1 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Sandnes vs Kongsvinger 47 28 25 0:3 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Fredrikstad 36 32 32 5:0 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 11:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Arendal 46 30 24 4:2 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Cerro Porteno vs Dep. Capiata 39 32 29 2:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion 25 34 41 3:0 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Nacional Asuncion 41 32 27 1:1 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 16:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs AD Cantolao 57 29 14 3:0 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:15 UK Garcilaso vs Juan Aurich 69 27 4 5:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Alianza Atl. 64 23 13 3:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Chojniczanka 39 32 29 0:0 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Ruch vs Odra Opole 29 32 39 3:1 X2
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie 43 31 26 3:1 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Arka Gdynia 47 28 25 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Braga vs Chaves 50 29 21 1:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Ferreira vs Estoril 40 29 31 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Aves vs Guimaraes 35 30 35 1:3 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Covilha vs FC Porto B 45 31 24 2:1 1X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Academico Viseu 30 30 40 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Sporting B vs Leixoes 41 30 29 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Varzim vs Nacional 23 30 47 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK U. Madeira vs Oliveirense 47 30 23 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Penafiel 46 28 26 1:2 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias 65 25 10 0:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CS U. Craiova vs FCSB 42 31 27 2:5 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 09:00 UK Tomsk vs Luch Energiya 42 30 28 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Sibir vs Baltika 29 30 41 3:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:30 UK FC Tambov vs Kursk 45 29 26 0:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Olimpiyets 61 27 12 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow 2 54 27 19 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Tyumen vs Yenisey 28 29 43 1:1 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs F. Voronezh 55 26 19 0:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs R. Volgograd 54 31 15 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:30 UK Dynamo SPB vs Zenit Petersburg 2 42 29 29 3:3 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 08:30 UK Amkar vs Ural 37 26 37 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 11:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Tosno 48 28 24 0:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow 56 27 17 0:3 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:00 UK Krasnodar vs SKA Khabarovsk 79 20 1 4:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Zemun vs FK Crvena zvezda 11 24 65 0:1 2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Backa vs Javor 42 31 27 2:1 1X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Mladost vs Sabac 58 29 13 2:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Napredak 37 31 32 1:3 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac 40 30 30 2:1 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnik vs Sp. Subotica 45 31 24 5:1 1X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Borac vs Partizan 9 22 69 1:2 2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Trnava 46 33 21 1:2 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK Rudar vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 22 31 47 0:0 X2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 17:45 UK Aluminij vs ND Gorica 33 31 36 0:3 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 06:00 UK Suwon City vs Anyang 48 32 20 4:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 06:00 UK Seoul E. vs Bucheon FC 1995 18 33 49 2:2 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 06:00 UK Busan vs Asan Mugunghwa 40 32 28 1:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 06:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Seongnam 28 32 40 1:0 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 06:00 UK Daejeon vs Ansan Greeners 40 33 27 1:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Jeju Utd 39 32 29 3:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon 50 32 18 2:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Incheon vs Gwangju FC 30 30 40 0:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Getafe vs Real Sociedad 41 32 27 2:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Girona vs Real Madrid 11 28 61 2:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Eibar vs Levante 42 30 28 2:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Malaga vs Celta Vigo 37 32 31 2:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Barcelona B vs Sevilla FC B 49 30 21 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cordoba vs Numancia 37 30 33 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs R. Oviedo 39 29 32 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Valladolid 32 30 38 2:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Osasuna 46 29 25 0:0 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Malmo FF 26 32 42 0:4 X2
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Hammarby 37 33 30 1:4 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Kalmar 63 29 8 2:0 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Jonkopings 49 29 22 0:0 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Orgryte vs Helsingborg 38 33 29 0:3 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Gefle vs Degerfors 42 33 25 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Syrianska vs Falkenbergs 29 34 37 1:2 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Wohlen 54 30 16 4:2 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Winterthur vs Vaduz 35 34 31 0:1 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Luzern 42 33 25 1:0 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers 37 34 29 3:1 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Sion 55 30 15 5:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Sivasspor 26 33 41 0:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Konyaspor vs Osmanlispor 30 32 38 1:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Bursaspor vs Antalyaspor 39 35 26 4:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:30 UK Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray 28 34 38 2:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Denizlispor 44 33 23 4:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Gaziantep vs Elazigspor 27 34 39 1:0 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Manisaspor vs Umraniyespor 35 33 32 0:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor 46 34 20 1:2 1X
USAUSA » NASL 00:00 UK Puerto Rico vs New York Cosmos 30 32 38 2:5 X
USAUSA » NASL 00:30 UK Miami FC vs Edmonton 57 29 14 2:1 1
USAUSA » NASL 01:00 UK San Francisco Deltas vs Jacksonville A. 43 31 26 0:2 1X
USAUSA » NASL 21:00 UK Indy Eleven vs North Carolina 29 34 37 2:2 X2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Vorskla Poltava 32 30 38 1:0 X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya 43 29 28 2:2 1
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Veres Rivne vs Olimpik Donetsk 31 29 40 1:1 X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Karpaty vs Dyn. Kiev 7 22 71 1:1 2
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs Connahs Q. 34 29 37 0:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *