England » League One | 15:00 UK | Notts County vs Bristol City | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Aston Villa vs Hull City | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Tottenham vs Liverpool | 37 | 34 | 29 | 2 / X |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Leicester vs Arsenal | 28 | 31 | 41 | 1 / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Bordeaux vs Bastia | 49 | 25 | 26 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Metz vs Lyon | 41 | 30 | 29 | 2 / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs St Etienne | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Braunschweig vs Bochum | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Munich 1860 vs Darmstadt | 32 | 32 | 36 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Sandhausen vs Ingolstadt | 24 | 32 | 44 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Mainz vs Hannover | 40 | 33 | 27 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Freiburg vs B. Moenchengladbach | 21 | 32 | 47 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Atalanta vs Verona | 52 | 31 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | AC Milan vs Lazio | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Cesena vs Parma | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / X |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Genoa vs Napoli | 19 | 31 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Palermo vs Sampdoria | 35 | 30 | 35 | X / X |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sassuolo vs Cagliari | 30 | 33 | 37 | X / X |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Torino vs Inter | 29 | 32 | 39 | 1 / X |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Udinese vs Empoli | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | PSV vs Vitesse | 56 | 32 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Breda vs Zwolle | 43 | 33 | 24 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Groningen vs Ajax | 30 | 32 | 38 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Twente vs Feyenoord | 39 | 33 | 28 | 2 / X |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:30 UK | Lillestrom vs Haugesund | 51 | 32 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 10:30 UK | CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov | 73 | 25 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 13:00 UK | Rubin Kazan vs Ufa | 51 | 25 | 24 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg | 30 | 31 | 39 | X / X |
Russia » Premier League | 17:15 UK | Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / X |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:30 UK | Dundee FC vs Celtic | 8 | 30 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Villarreal vs Barcelona | 25 | 30 | 45 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid | 22 | 29 | 49 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Rayo Vallecano | 39 | 32 | 29 | 2 / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Elche vs Granada CF | 33 | 30 | 37 | X / X |