Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Union de Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz | 50 | 29 | 21 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | River Plate vs Rosario Central | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 23:30 UK | Estudiantes L.P. vs Colon Santa FE | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Sturm Graz vs Ried | 51 | 31 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 14:00 UK | Din. Minsk vs Naftan | 60 | 28 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Santos vs Sport Recife | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Luverdense vs Macae | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 01:00 UK | Oeste vs Mogi Mirim | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / X |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Esbjerg vs Vestsjaelland | 48 | 33 | 19 | X / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Haka vs AC Oulu | 39 | 33 | 28 | X / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | JJK Jyväskylä vs TPS | 44 | 33 | 23 | X / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Mikkeli vs PK-35 Vantaa | 16 | 29 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | PS Kemi vs Ekenas | 58 | 28 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 16:15 UK | Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 18:30 UK | Panathinaikos vs PAOK | 55 | 30 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Debrecen vs Gyor | 60 | 30 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Fjolnir vs Akranes | 29 | 35 | 36 | X / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Hafnarfjordur vs Leiknir | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | KR Reykjavik vs Keflavik | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | AS Roma vs Palermo | 57 | 29 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Fiorentina vs Chievo | 63 | 27 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Empoli | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sampdoria vs Parma | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sassuolo vs Genoa | 25 | 33 | 42 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Torino vs Cesena | 64 | 28 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Breda vs Roda | 39 | 33 | 28 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Vitesse vs Heerenveen | 57 | 30 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 14:00 UK | Sogndal vs Fredrikstad | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Hodd vs Kristiansund | 44 | 33 | 23 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Jerv vs Levanger | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Strommen vs Nest-Sotra | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 19:00 UK | Rosenborg vs Tromso | 62 | 28 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Jagiellonia vs Gornik Z. | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Legia vs Wisla | 50 | 28 | 22 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin | 66 | 24 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Taça de Portugal | 17:00 UK | Sporting vs Braga | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Romanian Cup | 19:00 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs U. Cluj | 63 | 25 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Llagostera vs Mirandes | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Lugo vs Albacete | 50 | 31 | 19 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Mallorca vs Girona | 13 | 31 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Osasuna vs Recreativo Huelva | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Santander vs Ponferradina | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Elfsborg vs Orebro | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Malmo FF vs Atvidabergs | 74 | 24 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | DC United vs Philadelphia Union | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
World » World Cup U20 | 02:00 UK | Mexico U20 vs Mali U20 | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
World » World Cup U20 | 02:00 UK | Qatar U20 vs Colombia U20 | 24 | 28 | 48 | X / 2 |
World » World Cup U20 | 05:00 UK | Portugal U20 vs Senegal U20 | 45 | 29 | 26 | X / 1 |