Thursday, 01 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 19:40 UK Patronato vs Deportivo Moron 49 27 24 0:2 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:15 UK Atl. Tucuman vs River Plate 14 29 57 0:3 2
AustriaAustria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg 20 32 48 1:2 X2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 01:00 UK U. Sucre vs Sport Boys 53 31 16 1:3 1
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Atletico-MG vs Parana 68 26 6 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Internacional vs Palmeiras 35 31 34 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Sport Recife vs Botafogo RJ 43 30 27 1:1 X
CanadaCanada » Championship 00:00 UK Toronto FC vs Ottawa Fury 64 25 11 4:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Pasto 35 30 35 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Millonarios 38 30 32 2:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Midtjylland vs Randers FC 41 30 29 3:0 X
EuropeEurope » Champions League Women 19:45 UK Lyon W vs Paris SG W 48 29 23 0:0 1
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Play Offs 16:00 UK Jena vs Viktoria Koln 39 33 28 0:1 1X
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Leiknir vs Grindavik 26 33 41 1:1 X2
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs UC Dublin 32 34 34 3:3 X
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris vs Zalgiris 5 28 67 2:0 2
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Atlantas vs Utenis 67 26 7 2:2 1
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:00 UK K. Oslo vs Molde 10 31 59 1:2 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 18:00 UK Mjondalen vs Stromsgodset 28 36 36 2:1 X2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Alianza Lima (Per) vs Independiente (Arg) 19 29 52 0:1 2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Fuerza A. (Ecu) vs O’Higgins (Chi) 26 31 43 2:0 X2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Bolivar (Bol) vs Deportes Tolima (Col) 66 23 11 1:0 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Comerciantes Unidos (Per) vs Boston River (Uru) 53 31 16 1:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 19:45 UK La Hoya Lorca vs Leonesa 37 31 32 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Norrkoping vs AIK 30 34 36 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Carlstad vs Umea FC 31 35 34 1:2 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Varbergs 42 33 25 2:1 1X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders 43 33 24 3:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs New England Revolution 49 33 18 2:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs DC United 48 32 20 2:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake 61 30 9 5:1 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International 11:00 UK Iraq vs Jordan 39 31 30 1:0 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 17:30 UK Togo vs Nigeria 20 28 52 0:3 2
WorldWorld » Friendly International 19:45 UK Switzerland vs Belarus 72 23 5 1:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 08:30 UK Mexico U20 vs Senegal U20 36 32 32 1:0 X
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK France U20 vs Italy U20 62 27 11 1:2 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK USA U20 vs New Zealand U20 44 30 26 6:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *