Thursday, 06 July 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Guillermo Brown vs Chacarita Juniors 36 29 35 1:0 X
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 16:00 UK Orsha vs Slavia Mozyr 7 34 59 1:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Brasileiro U20 23:00 UK Atletico-MG U20 vs Figueirense U20 54 35 11 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 01:45 UK Once Caldas vs Junior 34 31 35 0:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:15 UK LDU Quito vs U. Catolica 27 33 40 1:0 X2
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Zamalek vs Al Ittihad 59 25 16 2:1 1
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Petrojet vs Arab Contractors 29 30 41 0:0 X
EuropeEurope » Euro U19 14:30 UK England U19 vs Netherlands U19 24 34 42 1:0 X2
EuropeEurope » Euro U19 17:00 UK Germany U19 vs Bulgaria U19 52 28 20 3:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 15:00 UK AEL Limassol (Cyp) vs St Josephs (Gib) 79 20 1 6:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 15:00 UK Dacia Chisinau (Mda) vs Shkendija (Mac) 41 32 27 0:4 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:00 UK KF Tirana (Alb) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 9 31 60 0:3 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:00 UK Milsami (Mda) vs Fola (Lux) 54 33 13 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:00 UK Ordabasy (Kaz) vs Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 51 29 20 0:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:00 UK Pelister (Mac) vs Lech Poznan (Pol) 19 30 51 0:3 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:00 UK Suduva (Ltu) vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 30 30 40 2:1 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:30 UK Jelgava (Lat) vs Ferencvaros (Hun) 22 31 47 0:1 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:30 UK Rabotnicki (Mac) vs Tre Penne (San) 66 30 4 6:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Atlantas (Ltu) vs K. Almaty (Kaz) 2 27 71 1:2 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Flora (Est) vs Domzale (Slo) 38 32 30 2:3 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Gandzasar (Arm) vs Mladost Podgorica (Mne) 25 33 42 0:3 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK HJK (Fin) vs Connahs Q. (Wal) 60 22 18 3:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK SJK (Fin) vs KR Reykjavik (Ice) 44 31 25 0:2 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Trakai (Ltu) vs St Johnstone (Sco) 31 33 36 1:0 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:45 UK FK Liepaja (Lat) vs Crusaders (Nir) 53 31 16 2:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK AIK (Swe) vs Klaksvik (Fai) 72 18 10 5:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK B36 Torshavn (Fai) vs Kalju (Est) 14 30 56 1:2 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Botev Plovdiv (Bul) vs Partizani (Alb) 45 33 22 1:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Differdange (Lux) vs Zira (Aze) 42 33 25 1:2 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Dunav Ruse (Bul) vs I. Pavlodar (Kaz) 22 33 45 0:2 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Inter Baku (Aze) vs Mladost (Srb) 44 33 23 2:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Prishtina (Kos) vs Norrkoping (Swe) 15 24 61 0:1 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Ruzomberok (Svk) vs Vojvodina (Srb) 34 33 33 2:0 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 78 20 2 5:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) vs Trencin (Svk) 21 31 48 0:3 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Bala (Wal) 77 20 3 3:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:30 UK Bangor City (Wal) vs Lyngby (Den) 3 27 70 0:3 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:30 UK NSI Runavik (Fai) vs Din. Minsk (Blr) 10 26 64 0:2 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:00 UK FK Sarajevo (Bih) vs Zaria Balti (Mda) 60 32 8 2:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:15 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) vs VPS (Fin) 49 31 20 0:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Altach (Aut) vs Chikhura (Geo) 62 24 14 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Floriana (Mlt) vs FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) 6 26 68 3:3 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Folgore (San) vs Valletta (Mlt) 15 32 53 0:1 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Jagiellonia (Pol) vs Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 67 21 12 4:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK ND Gorica (Slo) vs Shirak Gyumri (Arm) 50 31 19 2:2 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Sant Julia (And) vs Skenderbeu (Alb) 9 30 61 0:5 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Sutjeska (Mne) vs Levski (Bul) 18 28 54 0:0 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Vasas (Hun) vs Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) 30 33 37 0:3 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Zeta (Mne) vs Zeljeznicar (Bih) 35 33 32 2:2 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Ballymena (Nir) vs Odd (Nor) 13 23 64 0:2 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Coleraine (Nir) vs Haugesund (Nor) 16 24 60 0:0 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Cork City (Irl) vs Levadia (Est) 65 30 5 4:2 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Derry City (Nir) vs Midtjylland (Den) 17 24 59 1:4 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Osijek (Cro) vs UE Santa Coloma (And) 84 14 2 4:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Stjarnan (Ice) 40 33 27 1:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 21:00 UK Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 1 23 76 1:1 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 21:00 UK Valur (Ice) vs Ventspils (Lat) 40 32 28 1:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Espoo vs Peimari United 35 37 28 0:1 1X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:15 UK Leiknir vs Thor Akureyri 40 35 25 0:2 1X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Keflavik 33 35 32 0:1 X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Grotta 48 32 20 2:0 1X
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 13:30 UK FC Astana vs Kaisar Kyzylorda 62 24 14 2:0 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Alianza Lima vs AD Cantolao 66 25 9 1:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 19:15 UK Ayacucho vs Sport Rosario 47 30 23 0:1 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Barcelona SC vs Palmeiras 24 31 45 1:0 X2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Wilstermann vs Atletico-MG 30 32 38 1:0 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK The Strongest vs Lanus 64 27 9 1:1 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Palestino (Chi) vs Flamengo RJ (Bra) 17 28 55 2:5 2
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls 40 29 31 2:3 X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Toronto FC 41 33 26 1:3 1X
USAUSA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Montreal Impact 41 30 29 3:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York City 30 32 38 3:2 X
USAUSA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Chicago Fire 44 31 25 2:2 1X
USAUSA » USL 2017 01:00 UK Saint Louis vs Rochester 32 33 35 0:0 X
USAUSA » USL 2017 02:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Oklahoma City Energy 60 31 9 3:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 39 37 24 1:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Maribor (Slo) vs Krasnodar (Rus) 32 33 35 0:2 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:30 UK SC Weiche-08 (Ger) vs Hannover (Ger) 18 28 54 2:5 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Wolfratshausen (Ger) vs Bayern Munich (Ger) 1 35 64 1:4 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Wattens (Aut) 67 32 1 1:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Twente (Ned) vs Meppen (Ger) 63 29 8 0:3 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Grimsby Borough (Eng) vs Grimsby Town (Eng) 16 32 52 3:11 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Arbroath (Sco) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 9 36 55 1:3 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Matlock (Eng) vs Chesterfield (Eng) 24 35 41 0:4 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Dunfermline (Sco) vs Hibernian (Sco) 29 34 37 0:4 X2
WorldWorld » Friendly International Women 19:10 UK Austria W vs Denmark W 40 35 25 4:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *