Asia » AFC Championship U19 | 10:00 UK | Iran U19 vs Thailand U19 | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 |
Asia » AFC Championship U19 | 10:00 UK | South Korea U19 vs Vietnam U19 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 |
Asia » AFC Championship U19 | 13:00 UK | Myanmar U19 vs Yemen U19 | 49 | 30 | 21 | X |
Asia » AFC Championship U19 | 13:00 UK | Japan U19 vs China U19 | 47 | 29 | 24 | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | | For Members Only | | | | |
Chile » Chilean Cup | 21:00 UK | Coquimbo vs Antofagasta | 18 | 29 | 53 | 2 |
Colombia » Copa Postobon | 00:30 UK | Junior vs Valledupar | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 |
Colombia » Copa Postobon | 01:00 UK | Once Caldas vs Patriotas | 45 | 29 | 26 | 1 |
Colombia » Copa Postobon | 01:45 UK | Santa Fe vs Quindio | 62 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
Colombia » Copa Postobon | 01:45 UK | Deportes Tolima vs Atl. Nacional | 36 | 31 | 33 | X |
Costa Rica » Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Saprissa vs Belen | 71 | 25 | 4 | 1 |
Czech Republic » Pohar Ceske posty | 17:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 vs Jablonec | 32 | 32 | 36 | X |
Europe » Champions League Women | 19:30 UK | Brescia W (Ita) vs Lyon W (Fra) | 9 | 27 | 64 | 2 |
Europe » Champions League Women | 19:30 UK | Raheny W (Irl) vs Bristol Academy W (Eng) | 16 | 26 | 58 | 2 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | | For Members Only | | | | |
Europe » Euro U19 | 11:00 UK | Germany U19 vs Kazakhstan U19 | 64 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
Europe » Euro U19 | 13:00 UK | Norway U19 vs Finland U19 | 33 | 34 | 33 | X |
Europe » Euro U19 | 13:00 UK | Turkey U19 vs Estonia U19 | 57 | 30 | 13 | 1 |
Europe » Euro U19 | 14:00 UK | Czech Republic U19 vs Northern Ireland U19 | 36 | 32 | 32 | X |
Europe » Euro U19 | 14:00 UK | Austria U19 vs Latvia U19 | 41 | 34 | 25 | 1X |
Europe » Euro U19 | 14:30 UK | Poland U19 vs Moldova U19 | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 |
Europe » Euro U19 | 14:30 UK | Netherlands U19 vs Andorra U19 | 55 | 36 | 9 | 1 |
Europe » Euro U19 | 15:00 UK | Iceland U19 vs Croatia U19 | 16 | 31 | 53 | 2 |
Europe » Euro U19 | 16:00 UK | Lithuania U19 vs Scotland U19 | 31 | 33 | 36 | X |
Europe » Euro U19 | 19:00 UK | Russia U19 vs Faroe Islands U19 | 70 | 29 | 1 | 1 |
Europe » Euro U21 | 17:30 UK | Netherlands U21 vs Portugal U21 | 31 | 33 | 36 | X |
Guatemala » Liga Nacional | 03:00 UK | Marquense vs Halcones FC | 62 | 26 | 12 | 1 |
Guatemala » Liga Nacional | 03:00 UK | Suchitepequez vs Coatepeque | 67 | 23 | 10 | 1 |
Guatemala » Liga Nacional | 03:00 UK | Comunicaciones vs Municipal | 41 | 30 | 29 | X |
Guatemala » Liga Nacional | 03:30 UK | Xelaju vs Universidad SC | 62 | 27 | 11 | 1 |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:00 UK | Hiroshima vs Kashiwa | 41 | 31 | 28 | 1X |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:00 UK | G-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale | 37 | 34 | 29 | 1X |
North & Central America » Caribbean Cup | 01:15 UK | Trinidad & Tobago vs Dominican Republic | 62 | 30 | 8 | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 06:00 UK | Ulsan Hyundai vs Seoul | 35 | 31 | 34 | X |
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra | 18:00 UK | Halmia vs Oddevold | 36 | 34 | 30 | X |
United Arab Emirates » United Arab Emirates Cup | 14:10 UK | Al Ain vs Ittihad Kalba | 54 | 36 | 10 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates » United Arab Emirates Cup | 14:10 UK | Al Nasr vs Al Jazira | 20 | 37 | 43 | X2 |
United Arab Emirates » United Arab Emirates Cup | 17:00 UK | Al Wahda vs Al Ahli Dubai | 33 | 36 | 31 | X |
USA » MLS | | For Members Only | | | | |
USA » North American Soccer League | 00:30 UK | Tampa Bay vs Fort Lauderdale | 38 | 32 | 30 | X |
Venezuela » Copa Venezuela | 01:00 UK | Caracas vs Arroceros de Calabozo | 63 | 25 | 12 | 1 |
Venezuela » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Carabobo vs Dep. Anzoategui | 38 | 33 | 29 | 1X |
World » Friendly International | 15:30 UK | Germany U20 vs England U20 | 37 | 37 | 26 | 1X |
World » Friendly International | 16:00 UK | Ukraine U21 vs Czech Republic U21 | 21 | 35 | 44 | X2 |
World » Friendly International | 18:00 UK | Qatar vs Lebanon | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 |
World » Friendly International | 18:30 UK | Netherlands U20 vs Turkey U20 | 31 | 36 | 33 | X |
World » Friendly International | 20:00 UK | Morocco vs Central Africa | 62 | 25 | 13 | 1 |