Thursday, 13 July 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:05 UK Ferro vs Guillermo Brown 38 27 35 1:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:05 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Douglas Haig 40 26 34 3:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:30 UK Santamarina vs Sportivo Estudiantes 41 26 33 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Boca Unidos vs Villa Dalmine 49 29 22 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Central Cordoba vs Atletico Parana 44 27 29 1:2 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:30 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Instituto 54 26 20 1:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 18:30 UK CDJU Gualeguaychu vs San Martin T. 43 28 29 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Brasileiro U20 19:00 UK Ponte Preta U20 vs Sao Paulo U20 31 34 35 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Brasileiro U20 23:15 UK Corinthians U20 vs Coritiba U20 51 33 16 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:00 UK Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ 51 31 18 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:45 UK Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro 29 32 39 0:2 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:45 UK Palmeiras vs Corinthians 40 31 29 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:45 UK Vitoria vs Vasco 38 32 30 1:4 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Gremio 52 32 16 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:30 UK Sao Paulo vs Atletico GO 56 29 15 2:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:30 UK Sport Recife vs Chapecoense-SC 37 31 32 3:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Pasto 62 28 10 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Santa Fe vs La Equidad 55 25 20 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 01:45 UK America De Cali vs Aguilas 48 30 22 1:0 X
EgyptEgypt » Egypt Cup 20:00 UK El Gaish vs Zamalek 12 29 59 0:3 2
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Nasr Taadeen vs Smouha 25 27 48 0:1 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 15:00 UK I. Pavlodar (Kaz) vs FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) 30 31 39 1:1 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 15:45 UK K. Almaty (Kaz) vs Skenderbeu (Alb) 58 22 20 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 16:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) vs KR Reykjavik (Ice) 54 26 20 3:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Rabotnicki (Mac) vs Din. Minsk (Blr) 31 32 37 1:1 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Ruzomberok (Svk) vs Brann (Nor) 44 31 25 0:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Shkendija (Mac) vs HJK (Fin) 41 32 27 3:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:30 UK Altach (Aut) vs Brest (Blr) 61 29 10 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:30 UK Brondby (Den) vs VPS (Fin) 78 17 5 2:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:30 UK Kalju (Est) vs Videoton (Hun) 15 31 54 0:3 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:45 UK FK Liepaja (Lat) vs Suduva (Ltu) 50 30 20 0:2 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Apollon (Cyp) vs Zaria Balti (Mda) 58 23 19 3:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Gabala (Aze) vs Jagiellonia (Pol) 48 31 21 1:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Haugesund (Nor) vs Lech Poznan (Pol) 30 32 38 3:2 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Ostersunds (Swe) vs Galatasaray (Tur) 18 33 49 2:0 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Odd (Nor) 35 32 33 0:1 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:30 UK Astra (Rou) vs Zira (Aze) 53 32 15 3:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:30 UK Valletta (Mlt) vs Utrecht (Ned) 8 30 62 0:0 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 18:45 UK Niedercorn (Lux) vs AEL Limassol (Cyp) 9 28 63 0:1 2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) vs Botev Plovdiv (Bul) 66 28 6 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:00 UK Norrkoping (Swe) vs Trakai (Ltu) 64 29 7 2:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:15 UK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs Lyngby (Den) 48 31 21 0:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Hajduk Split (Cro) vs Levski (Bul) 40 31 29 1:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Mladost Podgorica (Mne) 56 28 16 0:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:30 UK Trencin (Svk) vs Yehuda (Isr) 50 29 21 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Aberdeen (Sco) vs Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 55 28 17 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Cork City (Irl) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 37 32 31 0:1 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Osijek (Cro) vs Luzern (Sui) 35 32 33 2:0 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 19:45 UK Zeljeznicar (Bih) vs AIK (Swe) 35 31 34 0:0 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 20:00 UK Ferencvaros (Hun) vs Midtjylland (Den) 25 33 42 2:4 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 20:00 UK Panionios (Gre) vs ND Gorica (Slo) 52 28 20 2:0 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 23 31 46 2:3 X2
EuropeEurope » Europa League 21:00 UK Valur (Ice) vs Domzale (Slo) 32 32 36 1:2 X
EuropeEurope » Uhren Cup 19:00 UK Benfica vs Xamax 53 27 20 2:0 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 17:00 UK PEPO vs Legirus Inter 25 39 36 2:4 X2
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Bayern 18:00 UK Memmingen vs Munich 1860 32 34 34 1:4 X
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Balikpapan vs PSM Makassar 17 31 52 2:2 2
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Bhayangkara Utd vs Madura United 56 30 14 2:1 1
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » Gold Cup 01:30 UK USA vs Martinique 70 24 6 3:2 1
SingaporeSingapore » League Cup 12:30 UK Home Utd vs Albirex Niigata 18 34 48 0:1 X2
SingaporeSingapore » League Cup 12:30 UK Hougang vs Warriors 21 36 43 2:2 X2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Independiente (Arg) vs Deportes Iquique (Chi) 51 26 23 4:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Nacional Asuncion (Par) vs Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 34 30 36 1:1 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Nacional Potosi (Bol) vs Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 49 28 23 0:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Vasalunds 28 35 37 0:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Sollentuna 34 35 31 3:2 X
USAUSA » NASL 01:00 UK Jacksonville A. vs Puerto Rico 42 29 29 1:1 1
USAUSA » USL 2017 00:00 UK Harrisburg City Islanders vs New York Red Bulls 2 41 34 25 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Sydney FC (Aus) vs Arsenal (Eng) 11 28 61 0:2 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove (Cze) vs Poprad (Svk) 55 37 8 3:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Maccabi Haifa (Isr) vs Wolfsburg II (Ger) 33 36 31 4:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Nimes (Fra) vs Toulouse (Fra) 34 33 33 1:1 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Gent (Bel) vs Nice (Fra) 41 36 23 2:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Valencia (Esp) vs Sporting (Por) 41 36 23 3:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Gainsborough (Eng) vs Halifax (Eng) 14 38 48 1:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Hyde (Eng) vs Chester (Eng) 25 31 44 1:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *