Brazil » Copa do Brasil | 01:45 UK | Vasco vs Santa Cruz | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Deportes Tolima vs Fortaleza | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Dep. Cali vs La Equidad | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Santa Fe vs Bucaramanga | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Ecuador » Serie A | 01:15 UK | LDU Quito vs Emelec | 1-0 | | under | |
Ecuador » Serie A | 01:45 UK | Barcelona SC vs River Plate Ecuador | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
Ecuador » Serie A | 02:00 UK | Dep. Cuenca vs Delfin | 1-1 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 16:30 UK | Din. Minsk (Blr) vs St. Patricks (Irl) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Neftci Baku (Aze) vs Shkendija (Mac) | 0-0 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:30 UK | Debrecen (Hun) vs Zhodino (Blr) | 1-2 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:30 UK | Midtjylland (Den) vs Vaduz (Lie) | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) vs Osmanlispor (Tur) | 2-2 | | under | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Admira (Aut) vs Kapaz (Aze) | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Maccabi Haifa (Isr) vs Kalju (Est) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) vs Omonia (Cyp) | 1-0 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Hacken (Swe) vs Cork City (Irl) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:30 UK | Beroe (Bul) vs HJK (Fin) | 1-1 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | CSMS Iasi (Rou) vs Hajduk Split (Cro) | 2-2 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | Maribor (Slo) vs Levski (Bul) | 0-0 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | Giannina (Gre) vs Odd (Nor) | 3-0 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | Genk (Bel) vs Buducnost (Mne) | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | Vojvodina (Srb) vs Connahs Q. (Wal) | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:15 UK | Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs Jelgava (Lat) | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:15 UK | Partizan (Srb) vs Zaglebie (Pol) | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:30 UK | MTK Budapest (Hun) vs Gabala (Aze) | 1-2 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 19:30 UK | Videoton (Hun) vs Cukaricki (Srb) | 2-0 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Hibernian (Sco) vs Brondby (Den) | 0-1 | | under | X |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Aberdeen (Sco) vs Ventspils (Lat) | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Piast Gliwice (Pol) vs Goteborg (Swe) | 0-3 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 20:05 UK | Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Kukesi (Alb) | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra | 18:00 UK | Forward vs Enskede | 2-1 | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:30 UK | New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
USA » MLS | 03:30 UK | Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
World » Club Friendly | 00:00 UK | Philadelphia Union (Usa) vs Crystal Palace (Eng) | 0-0 | yes | | |