Thursday, 22 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:00 UK All Boys vs Villa Dalmine 43 24 33 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:00 UK Ferro vs Douglas Haig 60 23 17 1:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Chacarita Juniors 46 28 26 3:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:35 UK Flandria vs Argentinos Jrs 34 28 38 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:30 UK River Plate vs Aldosivi 57 26 17 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 19:00 UK Belgrano vs Newells Old Boys 33 31 36 2:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:10 UK Lanus vs Huracan 45 26 29 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:10 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Patronato 41 31 28 1:3 1X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:20 UK Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes L.P. 43 30 27 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:20 UK Tigre vs Atl. Rafaela 42 30 28 1:0 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 01:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest 21 35 44 0:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Vasco 47 32 21 3:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:00 UK Palmeiras vs Atletico GO 71 25 4 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:45 UK Atletico-MG vs Sport Recife 57 28 15 2:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:45 UK Atletico-PR vs Sao Paulo 44 31 25 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:45 UK Avai vs Fluminense 29 31 40 0:3 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:30 UK Corinthians vs Bahia 62 30 8 3:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Cruzeiro 35 33 32 1:0 X
CanadaCanada » Championship 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC 30 33 37 1:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:15 UK LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC 23 31 46 1:1 X2
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 21:00 UK Aswan SC vs El Ismaily 39 28 33 2:3 X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 21:00 UK El Gaish vs Misr Elmaqasah 30 29 41 1:1 X
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 19:45 UK England U21 vs Poland U21 34 32 34 3:0 X
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 19:45 UK Slovakia U21 vs Sweden U21 24 32 44 3:0 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Mariehamn 62 25 13 2:0 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs SJK 44 31 25 1:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK VPS vs Rovaniemi 43 29 28 1:0 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK KPV Kokkola vs Jaro 36 33 31 3:0 X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Grotta 57 31 12 1:0 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs IR Reykjavik 44 31 25 2:0 1X
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 15:30 UK RFS vs Ventspils 29 31 40 4:2 X2
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 17:00 UK Spartaks vs FK Liepaja 39 31 30 1:1 X
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 17:30 UK Riga FC vs Jelgava 52 28 20 1:0 1
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » Caribbean Cup 23:00 UK Jamaica vs French Guiana 53 31 16 1:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Diaz vs Olimpia Asuncion 26 35 39 0:0 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Trinidense 48 37 15 0:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Alianza Atl. 69 25 6 1:1 1
SingaporeSingapore » S.League 13:30 UK Warriors vs Tampines 33 35 32 0:1 X
SingaporeSingapore » S.League 13:30 UK Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa 21 32 47 0:0 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Husqvarna 20 36 44 1:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Karlstad vs Uddevalla 38 37 25 1:3 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Nordvarmland vs Vargarda IK 36 37 27 1:4 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Vanersborgs FK vs Trollhattan 28 38 34 2:5 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:30 UK Stenungsunds vs FBK Karlstad 51 38 11 5:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:00 UK Eskilstuna City vs Sundbybergs 43 33 24 6:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:00 UK Karlbergs vs Gute 37 37 26 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:30 UK Skiljebo vs Upsala 45 32 23 0:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:30 UK Stromsbergs vs Forward 7 33 60 0:3 2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 17:00 UK Skelleftea vs Gaellivare Malmberget 61 32 7 5:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK Bollnas vs Valbo FF 32 36 32 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:30 UK Hudiksvalls vs Harnosands 52 34 14 1:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 17:30 UK Prespa Birlik vs IFK Malmo 48 36 16 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Hassleholms IF vs Vimmerby 56 31 13 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:30 UK Lindsdals vs Osterlen FF 32 39 29 3:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:00 UK Boo FF vs Linkoping City 13 36 51 0:5 2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:30 UK Assyriska IF vs Sodertalje FK 29 41 30 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:30 UK Haninge vs Kumla 46 37 17 4:3 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:30 UK Rynninge vs Varmbols 53 38 9 4:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Halmia vs Turabdin 51 38 11 1:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Tvaakers vs Vinbergs 33 39 28 1:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Ullareds IK vs Dalstorps 15 42 43 1:2 X2
SwedenSweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Orgryte vs Degerfors 44 31 25 1:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 00:30 UK DC United vs Atlanta United 44 31 25 2:1 1X
USAUSA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota vs Portland Timbers 30 34 36 3:2 X
USAUSA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy 37 31 32 1:3 X
USAUSA » MLS 03:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Orlando City 47 30 23 1:1 X
USAUSA » USL 2017 01:30 UK Swope Park vs Colorado Springs 55 32 13 2:1 1
USAUSA » USL 2017 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Rio Grande 32 33 35 6:2 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 00:30 UK Carabobo vs Monagas 40 29 31 1:1 X
WorldWorld » FIFA Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Cameroon vs Australia 46 33 21 1:1 1X
WorldWorld » FIFA Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Germany vs Chile 39 32 29 1:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *