Tuesday, 09 January 2018 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Championship U23 08:00 UK China U23 vs Oman U23 36 32 32 3:0 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Championship U23 11:30 UK Qatar U23 vs Uzbekistan U23 25 32 43 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners 43 31 26 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Melbourne City 20 34 46 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Manchester City vs Bristol City 70 24 6 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:30 UK Bury vs Fleetwood Town 22 33 45 2:3 X2
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:45 UK Charlton vs Oxford Utd 48 33 19 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:45 UK Portsmouth vs Chelsea U23 40 33 27 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:45 UK Luton vs Peterborough 43 34 23 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:45 UK Rochdale vs Lincoln City 36 33 31 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:45 UK Yeovil vs Forest Green 47 33 20 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Halifax vs Macclesfield 34 33 33 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Spennymoor vs Gainsborough 44 31 25 3:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 19:45 UK Fylde vs Chester 41 32 27 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 19:45 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Boreham Wood 41 32 27 2:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 19:45 UK Maidstone vs Ebbsfleet 36 32 32 1:2 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de la Ligue 20:00 UK Nice vs Monaco 26 31 43 1:2 X2
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Panionios 23 30 47 0:1 X
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK PAOK vs Trikala FC 78 21 1 2:1 1
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Panetolikos 79 20 1 1:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Shmona 29 29 42 2:0 2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Yehuda 46 28 26 0:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Netanya 59 29 12 3:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK C. Rangers vs Linfield 1 24 75 0:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Tondela vs Setubal 43 30 27 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Belenenses vs Boavista 45 28 27 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 19:45 UK Inverness vs Falkirk 42 31 27 4:1 1X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Ajax Cape Town vs Mamelodi Sundowns 22 28 50 1:2 2
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Lleida 79 19 2 3:0 1
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Valencia vs Las Palmas 65 30 5 4:0 1
WalesWales » Premier League 19:45 UK Newtown vs Cardiff Metropolitan 28 33 39 3:2 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Regensburg (Ger) vs LASK Linz (Aut) 41 35 24 3:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Nurnberg (Ger) vs Gent (Bel) 27 37 36 0:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Dusseldorf (Ger) vs St. Liege (Bel) 41 33 26 1:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *