Argentina » Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Estudiantes L.P. vs San Lorenzo | 35 | 29 | 36 | X |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Rio Claro vs Red Bull Brasil | 34 | 30 | 36 | X |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Penapolense vs Linense | 48 | 29 | 23 | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Bragantino vs Marilia | 58 | 27 | 15 | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Piracicaba vs Portuguesa | 38 | 32 | 30 | X |
Bulgaria » A PFG | 15:30 UK | Lok. Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 33 | 41 | X2 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Envigado vs Dep. Pasto | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 |
England » Championship | 20:00 UK | Reading vs Brighton | 39 | 32 | 29 | 1X |
England » League One | 19:45 UK | Coventry vs Bradford | 21 | 33 | 46 | X2 |
England » League One | 19:45 UK | Yeovil vs Bristol City | 26 | 32 | 42 | X2 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Macclesfield vs Telford | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Gateshead vs Welling | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Kidderminster vs Eastleigh | 45 | 32 | 23 | 1X |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Aldershot vs Halifax | 28 | 33 | 39 | X2 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Torquay vs Chester | 37 | 33 | 30 | X |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Wrexham vs Southport | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 |
Europe » Champions League | 19:45 UK | Real Madrid vs Schalke | 73 | 26 | 1 | 1 |
Europe » Champions League | 19:45 UK | FC Porto vs Basel | 53 | 27 | 20 | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 17:30 UK | Unterhaching vs Mainz II | 48 | 31 | 21 | 1X |
Germany » 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Stutt. Kickers vs Hallescher | 42 | 30 | 28 | X |
Ireland » League Cup | 19:45 UK | Sligo Rovers vs Mayo | 64 | 20 | 16 | 1 |
Ireland » League Cup | 19:45 UK | Drogheda vs Shelbourne | 31 | 31 | 38 | X |
Ireland » League Cup | 19:45 UK | Bohemians vs Athlone | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 |
Ireland » League Cup | 20:00 UK | Cobh Ramblers vs Limerick | 29 | 32 | 39 | X2 |
Ireland » League Cup | 20:00 UK | Crumlin Utd vs Bray | 6 | 34 | 60 | 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 17:30 UK | Modena vs Catania | 32 | 29 | 39 | X |
Mexico » Copa Mexico | 23:00 UK | Puebla vs Merida | 51 | 28 | 21 | 1 |
Romania » Cupa Ligii | 16:30 UK | Din. Bucuresti vs Pandurii | 34 | 31 | 35 | X |
Scotland » Championship | 19:45 UK | Rangers vs Queen of South | 48 | 31 | 21 | 1X |
Scotland » FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Inverness vs Raith | 54 | 31 | 15 | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 19:45 UK | Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic | 26 | 36 | 38 | X2 |
Scotland » League One | 19:45 UK | Ayr vs Airdrieonians | 28 | 35 | 37 | X2 |
Scotland » League Two | 19:45 UK | Elgin City vs Clyde | 27 | 35 | 38 | X2 |
Slovakia » Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava | 54 | 32 | 14 | 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 22:30 UK | U. Sucre vs Atl. Huracan | 47 | 30 | 23 | X |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 22:30 UK | Wanderers vs Palestino | 42 | 30 | 28 | X |