Tuesday, 24 January 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Morocco vs Ivory Coast 25 28 47 1:0 2
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Togo vs D.R. Congo 17 29 54 1:3 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Torneos De Verano 01:10 UK Racing Club vs Independiente 25 30 45 3:0 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 11:30 UK Global (Phl) vs Tampines (Sin) 43 33 24 2:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Kortrijk 65 28 7 3:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Oostende vs Charleroi 36 35 29 1:2 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waregem vs Mouscron 61 29 10 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Bonsucesso vs Nova Iguacu 28 29 43 2:5 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Cabofriense vs Portuguesa RJ 43 31 26 4:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Campos AA vs Tigres Brasil 35 32 33 2:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Nautico vs Uniclinic 44 29 27 4:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Primeira Liga 22:00 UK Fluminense vs Criciuma 58 28 14 3:2 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 19:45 UK Brighton vs Cardiff 46 27 27 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 20:00 UK Reading vs Fulham 19 33 48 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:30 UK Swansea U23 vs Coventry 43 34 23 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 19:45 UK Mansfield vs Wycombe 39 32 29 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Sutton vs Worthing  53 32 15 2:2 1
EnglandEngland » League One 19:45 UK Oldham vs Peterborough 20 33 47 2:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 19:45 UK Sheffield Utd vs Fleetwood Town 49 28 23 0:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 19:45 UK Barrow vs Lincoln City 30 32 38 3:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League North 19:45 UK Brackley vs Altrincham 65 28 7 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League North 19:45 UK Fylde vs Alfreton 50 31 19 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League North 19:45 UK Salford vs Nuneaton 37 32 31 4:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League South 19:45 UK Eastbourne Borough vs Dartford 30 33 37 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League South 19:45 UK Gosport vs East Thurrock 10 34 56 1:5 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de la Ligue 20:00 UK Bordeaux vs Paris SG 18 29 53 1:4 2
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Xanthi FC vs OFI Crete  60 27 13 1:0 1
IsraelIsrael » State Cup 17:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs H. Ironi Rishon 52 24 24 3:0 1
IsraelIsrael » State Cup 17:00 UK Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hap. Ramat Gan 39 29 32 0:0 X
IsraelIsrael » State Cup 17:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 29 30 41 0:2 X
IsraelIsrael » State Cup 18:55 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Shmona 58 22 20 1:2 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Napoli vs Fiorentina 43 30 27 1:0 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » KNVB Beker 19:45 UK Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam 35 34 31 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Queen’s Park vs Ayr  29 34 37 2:2 X2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 00:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Ind. del Valle  28 30 42 0:1 X
South AmericaSouth America » South American Championship U20 00:15 UK Argentina U20 vs Bolivia U20 56 27 17 5:1 1
South AmericaSouth America » South American Championship U20 22:00 UK Paraguay U20 vs Chile U20 41 33 26 2:1 1X
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 18:15 UK Alaves vs Alcorcon  47 29 24 0:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 09:00 UK Tuzlaspor vs Elazigspor 38 31 31 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu vs Gumushanespor 24 26 50 1:1 2
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Sancaktepe vs Inegolspor 45 31 24 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 15:30 UK Galatasaray vs 24 Erzincanspor 65 29 6 6:2 1
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 16:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Aydinspor 75 21 4 1:0 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International Women 17:00 UK Sweden W vs England W 36 33 31 0:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *