Tuesday, 27 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » COSAFA Cup 16:00 UK Malawi vs Mauritius 45 33 22 0:0 1X
AfricaAfrica » COSAFA Cup 18:30 UK Angola vs Tanzania 30 31 39 0:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:00 UK Instituto vs Flandria 37 28 35 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:05 UK Argentinos Jrs vs CDJU Gualeguaychu 70 23 7 4:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:15 UK Aldosivi vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 35 30 35 0:3 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:15 UK Huracan vs Belgrano 55 26 19 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Temperley 39 30 31 0:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Quilmes 69 22 9 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz 41 28 31 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 00:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Avai 62 25 13 0:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:15 UK Juventude vs Goias 32 31 37 3:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 01:00 UK CSA vs Fortaleza 47 31 22 1:0 1X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Petrojet vs Zamalek 18 30 52 0:2 2
EuropeEurope » Champions League 17:00 UK Alashkert (Arm) vs FC Santa Coloma (And) 73 24 3 1:0 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:00 UK Hibernians (Mlt) vs Infonet Tallinn (Est) 42 33 25 2:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:00 UK TNS (Wal) vs Europa FC (Gib) 53 28 19 1:2 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:00 UK Vikingur (Fai) vs Trepca 89 (Kos) 30 34 36 2:1 X
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 17:00 UK England U21 vs Germany U21 23 32 45 2:2 X2
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 20:00 UK Spain U21 vs Italy U21 49 29 22 3:1 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Keski-Uusimaa vs Lahti Akatemia 43 34 23 1:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Mikkeli vs Sudet 48 34 18 0:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK PEPO vs KTP 31 40 29 1:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK NuPS vs BK-46 19 39 42 0:4 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK SalPa vs KaPa 34 37 29 0:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK TPV vs Viikingit 45 37 18 0:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 17:00 UK MuSa vs Espoo 55 35 10 1:0 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK GBK Kokkola vs TP-47 33 38 29 1:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK Hercules vs OTP 40 37 23 2:3 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK KuFu-98 vs Kajaanin Haka 44 35 21 0:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK PK-37 vs VIFK 23 38 39 1:2 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 17:00 UK Villiketut vs JBK 20 39 41 1:0 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs HIFK 57 28 15 4:1 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku 42 31 27 5:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Gnistan vs AC Oulu 17 31 52 2:4 2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Jaro vs OPS 64 29 7 2:1 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 18:00 UK Start vs Arendal 59 30 11 3:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Torns vs Lunds 52 35 13 1:0 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Ullareds IK 61 34 5 3:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Vinbergs vs Varbergs GIF 40 33 27 3:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:30 UK Dalstorps vs Lindome 48 35 17 1:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *