Wednesday, 02 August 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 12:30 UK Home Utd (Sin) vs Ceres (Phl) 30 36 34 2:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Gold Coast City vs Western Knights 53 28 19 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Broadmeadow 22 40 38 2:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Blacktown City vs Central Coast Mariners 23 33 44 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Shamrock Rovers Darwin vs Sydney FC 12 19 69 0:8 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK South Melbourne vs Avondale FC 60 29 11 0:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Sport Recife vs Fluminense 50 30 20 2:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Bahia 48 29 23 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Paysandu PA 43 30 27 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Nautico 60 28 12 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Oeste vs ABC 47 30 23 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK America MG vs Londrina 42 28 30 3:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ceara vs Criciuma 42 28 30 3:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Luverdense vs Guarani 45 30 25 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Internacional vs Goias 71 24 5 3:0 1
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK S. Morning vs O’Higgins 16 35 49 0:3 X2
ChinaChina » FA Cup 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng 47 34 19 0:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Cartagena vs Chico 45 32 23 0:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 18:00 UK CSKA Moscow (Rus) vs AEK Athens FC (Gre) 59 28 13 1:0 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 18:00 UK BATE (Blr) vs Slavia Prague (Cze) 20 30 50 2:1 2
EuropeEurope » Champions League 18:00 UK APOEL (Cyp) vs FC Viitorul (Rou) 60 27 13 1:0 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 18:45 UK Basaksehir (Tur) vs Club Brugge KV (Bel) 41 31 28 2:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:00 UK FC Copenhagen (Den) vs Vardar (Mac) 50 30 20 4:1 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:15 UK Plzen (Cze) vs FCSB (Rou) 48 32 20 1:4 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:15 UK Young Boys (Sui) vs Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) 42 34 24 2:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:30 UK Hafnarfjordur (Ice) vs Maribor (Slo) 29 31 40 0:1 X2
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:30 UK Ludogorets (Bul) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 46 30 24 3:1 X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Ajax (Ned) vs Nice (Fra) 41 30 29 2:2 X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) vs Partizan (Srb) 53 29 18 2:2 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Rijeka (Cro) vs Salzburg (Aut) 38 32 30 0:0 X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Legia (Pol) vs FC Astana (Kaz) 46 31 23 1:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Rosenborg (Nor) vs Celtic (Sco) 38 32 30 0:1 X
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK Sion (Sui) vs Suduva (Ltu) 58 27 15 1:1 1
EuropeEurope » Europa League 17:00 UK AEL Limassol (Cyp) vs Austria Vienna (Aut) 35 32 33 1:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK SV Werder Bremen II vs Karlsruher 25 31 44 2:0 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Aalen 40 31 29 2:4 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs VfL Osnabruck 50 31 19 3:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Preussen Munster 54 30 16 0:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Meppen vs Magdeburg 32 31 37 1:2 X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:45 UK Leiknir F. vs Leiknir 21 37 42 1:3 X2
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:45 UK Haukar vs Thor Akureyri 29 37 34 2:0 X2
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Selfoss vs Keflavik 19 35 46 1:2 X2
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Throttur vs Grotta 67 25 8 2:0 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Kopavogur 56 34 10 0:1 1
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Sriwijaya vs Perseru Serui 49 28 23 0:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 17:00 UK Shmona vs Sakhnin 53 31 16 1:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 17:45 UK Hapoel Haifa vs H. Akko 36 33 31 0:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 19:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Netanya 58 32 10 3:2 1
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Zalgiris vs Utenis 78 21 1 5:0 1
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Celaya vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 20 33 47 1:1 X2
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Necaxa 22 33 45 1:2 X2
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Puebla 48 31 21 1:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Toluca vs Dorados de Sinaloa 50 26 24 3:0 1
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 03:06 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Pachuca 26 31 43 0:1 X2
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » CONCACAF League 01:00 UK Chorrillo vs CD Honduras 52 32 16 1:0 1
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » CONCACAF League 03:00 UK Santos DG vs San Juan Jabloteh 69 29 2 6:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Atl. Tucuman (Arg) vs Oriente Petrolero (Bol) 47 30 23 3:0 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK LDU Quito (Ecu) vs Bolivar (Bol) 47 30 23 1:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Sangju Sangmu 37 34 29 2:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 42 32 26 3:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Pohang vs Gwangju FC 34 32 34 3:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon Bluewings 30 32 38 1:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Incheon vs Jeonbuk 16 28 56 1:3 2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 12:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Daegu 38 32 30 2:0 X
USAUSA » USL 2017 20:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps 2 vs Rio Grande 40 34 26 3:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Excelsior (Ned) vs Waalwijk (Ned) 47 36 17 2:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wolfsburg (Ger) vs Newcastle Utd (Eng) 28 34 38 1:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 16:30 UK AEL Larissa (Gre) vs Giannina (Gre) 39 31 30 2:1 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Atalanta (Ita) vs Novara (Ita) 32 35 33 1:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Atromitos (Gre) vs Lamia (Gre) 45 31 24 1:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Groningen (Ned) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 19 33 48 0:2 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Twente (Ned) vs Espanyol (Esp) 31 37 32 0:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Den Bosch (Ned) vs Graafschap (Ned) 35 37 28 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Valladolid (Esp) vs Leganes (Esp) 23 35 42 1:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Manchester United (Eng) vs Sampdoria (Ita) 52 32 16 2:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Yeovil (Eng) vs Bournemouth (Eng) 20 29 51 1:3 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Southampton (Eng) vs FC Augsburg (Ger) 39 32 29 0:4 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Belenenses (Por) vs Estoril (Por) 35 34 31 0:1 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Gil Vicente (Por) vs FC Porto (Por) 2 29 69 1:3 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Tenerife (Esp) vs Las Palmas (Esp) 22 34 44 2:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *