Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:00 UK | Charleroi vs Oostende | 43 | 30 | 27 | X / 1 |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:00 UK | Kortrijk vs Club Brugge | 10 | 30 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:00 UK | Waregem vs Lierse | 63 | 28 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:30 UK | Lommel Utd vs Gent | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / X |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:30 UK | Olsa Brakel vs Mechelen | 11 | 24 | 65 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:30 UK | St. Liege vs Lokeren | 55 | 31 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:45 UK | Anderlecht vs K.RC. Mechelen | 74 | 19 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Landspokal Cup | 17:00 UK | Skovbakken vs Brondby | 14 | 23 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Arsenal vs Southampton | 51 | 30 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Chelsea vs Tottenham | 69 | 26 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Everton vs Hull City | 52 | 28 | 20 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Sunderland vs Manchester City | 22 | 27 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 18:00 UK | Bastia vs Evian TG | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 18:00 UK | Guingamp vs Caen | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 18:00 UK | Metz vs Bordeaux | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 18:00 UK | Montpellier vs St Etienne | 38 | 30 | 32 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 18:00 UK | Nice vs Rennes | 41 | 29 | 30 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Lille vs Paris SG | 13 | 27 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Panthrakikos vs Platanias FC | 37 | 30 | 33 | X / X |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos vs Veria | 53 | 25 | 22 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Giannina vs Levadiakos | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Kerkyra vs Panionios | 42 | 33 | 25 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Skoda Xanthi vs Kalloni | 41 | 29 | 30 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » League Cup | 12:00 UK | Soproni VSE vs Debrecen | 26 | 30 | 44 | X / 2 |
Hungary » League Cup | 17:00 UK | DVTK vs Honved | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Coppa Italia | 14:00 UK | Atalanta vs Avellino | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Coppa Italia | 17:00 UK | Empoli vs Genoa | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Coppa Italia | 20:00 UK | Udinese vs Cesena | 63 | 27 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Atletico CP vs Oriental | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Braga B vs Olhanense | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / 2 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Freamunde vs Portimonense | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Leixoes vs FC Porto B | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Oliveirense vs Covilha | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Sporting B vs U. Madeira | 38 | 31 | 31 | X / X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Chaves vs Beira Mar | 41 | 30 | 29 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 20:00 UK | Aves vs Benfica B | 22 | 32 | 46 | X / 2 |
Romania » Romanian Cup | 18:30 UK | U. Cluj vs Pandurii | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Russia » Premier League | 14:45 UK | Rubin Kazan vs Zenit Petersburg | 18 | 31 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 17:00 UK | Kuban vs Krasnodar | 26 | 30 | 44 | X / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 17:00 UK | Terek Grozni vs T. Moscow | 65 | 25 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 19:30 UK | Alloa vs Rangers | 11 | 27 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 19:45 UK | Celtic vs Partick | 66 | 29 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 19:00 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Malaga | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / X |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 19:00 UK | L Hospitalet vs Atl. Madrid | 11 | 22 | 67 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 19:00 UK | Sevilla vs Sabadell | 64 | 23 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 21:00 UK | Granada CF vs Cordoba | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 21:00 UK | Huesca vs Barcelona | 1 | 28 | 71 | 2 / 2 |
Switzerland » Challenge League | 18:00 UK | Le Mont vs Wil | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 18:45 UK | Luzern vs Young Boys | 31 | 33 | 36 | X / X |
Switzerland » Swiss Cup | 18:30 UK | Cham vs Zurich | 5 | 34 | 61 | 2 / 2 |