Wednesday, 08 March 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Than Quang Ninh (Vie) vs Yadanarbon (Bur) 53 28 19 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Brasiliense vs Ceilandia 33 32 35 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 23:00 UK Gama vs Luziania 54 29 17 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Goias vs Cuiaba Esporte  44 28 28 4:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Parana vs Bahia 26 32 42 2:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Sao Paulo vs ABC  61 31 8 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Joinville vs Gurupi  66 25 9 3:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 15:00 UK Barranquilla vs Jaguares de Cordoba 30 30 40 1:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 19:00 UK Bogota vs Tigres 17 27 56 1:2 2
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Popayan 50 30 20 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 20:15 UK Cucuta vs La Equidad 17 30 53 1:0 2
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 20:15 UK Huila vs Quindio 55 29 16 2:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Leones vs Once Caldas 19 29 52 0:1 2
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Llaneros vs Chico 32 32 36 2:2 X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK U.C.R. vs San Carlos 48 32 20 2:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Doxa vs Ol. Nicosia  70 25 5 1:1 1
CyprusCyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca  44 32 24 2:2 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Landspokal Cup 16:45 UK Marienlyst vs Brondby 16 25 59 1:4 2
DenmarkDenmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Naestved vs Roskilde 35 31 34 3:2 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Stoke City 65 27 8 0:0 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Paris SG  43 33 24 6:1 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Dortmund vs Benfica  62 27 11 4:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Lotte vs Chemnitzer 41 32 27 3:0 1X
IranIran » Persian Gulf Pro League 14:00 UK Saipa vs Esteghlal TEH 19 27 54 1:2 2
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK H. Nazareth vs Hap. Ramat Gan 27 32 41 1:3 X2
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Afula 59 26 15 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia Lega Pro 13:30 UK Ancona vs Matera  23 31 46 2:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia Lega Pro 18:00 UK Venezia vs Padova  42 30 28 3:1 X
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Chiapas vs Puebla 36 31 33 2:3 X
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Queretaro vs Juarez 57 25 18 1:1 1
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Correcaminos 73 26 1 2:2 1
MexicoMexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Monterrey vs Zacatecas Mineros 68 27 5 4:0 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Olimpia Asuncion 17 34 49 0:0 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:15 UK Juan Aurich vs Garcilaso 40 30 30 3:1 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sport Huancayo 43 30 27 2:0 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 22:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario 36 31 33 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 08:00 UK Yenisey vs Luch Energiya 55 26 19 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Tyumen vs Spartak Moscow 2 31 31 38 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Zenit Petersburg 2 31 30 39 1:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Saratov vs FC Tambov 36 30 34 1:4 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tosno 22 30 48 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Baltika vs Volgar-Astrakhan 36 29 35 1:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Kuban vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 59 28 13 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Nalchik 59 25 16 1:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK M. Saransk vs Sibir 41 29 30 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs SKA Khabarovsk 36 30 34 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 19:45 UK Raith vs St. Mirren 30 33 37 2:0 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs Mladost 36 28 36 1:0 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Novi Pazar vs FK Vozdovac 31 28 41 0:1 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Napredak 35 29 36 1:1 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Partizan vs Metalac 66 25 9 3:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs Rad Beograd 54 29 17 1:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Javor vs Borac 48 30 22 2:0 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnik vs Radnicki Nis 32 29 39 1:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs FK Crvena zvezda 38 29 33 2:3 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Slovak Cup 13:30 UK Skalica vs Zilina 22 33 45 3:2 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK L. Hradok vs Michalovce 17 35 48 0:3 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Slovak Cup 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin 49 32 19 3:1 1X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 00:00 UK Atletico-PR vs U. Catolica 49 26 25 2:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 00:45 UK Zulia vs Chapecoense-SC 44 28 28 1:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 22:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Atletico-MG 21 31 48 1:1 X2
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 22:30 UK Sport Boys vs Libertad Asuncion 38 29 33 3:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:45 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Betis 46 31 23 1:1 1X
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:45 UK Al Dhafra vs Al Ahli Dubai 14 32 54 0:2 2
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:30 UK Al Jazira vs Al Ain 26 35 39 2:0 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *