Wednesday, 12 April 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Brisbane Roar (Aus) vs Kashima (Jpn) 18 32 50 2:1 2
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 23 32 45 0:0 X2
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings (Kor) vs Eastern AA (Hkg) 61 25 14 5:0 1
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 13:30 UK Muang Thong Utd (Tha) vs Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 16 31 53 1:0 2
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 17:30 UK Popayan vs Cortulua 26 31 43 0:3 X2
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Dep. Pasto 32 32 36 2:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK La Equidad vs Bogota 55 33 12 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK Leones vs Aguilas 25 31 44 0:3 X2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Omonia vs AEL Limassol 39 32 29 2:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Achnas vs Ermis 46 36 18 1:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Aris vs Karmiotissa 50 37 13 3:2 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis 50 30 20 1:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » MOL Cup 17:45 UK Slavia Prague vs Karvina 66 30 4 5:2 1
El SalvadorEl Salvador » Primera Division 23:00 UK Santa Tecla vs Luis Angel Firpo 42 29 29 5:2 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Atl. Madrid vs Leicester  70 23 7 1:0 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid  56 32 12 1:2 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Dortmund vs Monaco  44 33 23 2:3 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Inter Turku vs Rovaniemi 59 29 12 6:2 1
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs PAOK  55 28 17 2:0 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:30 UK Marathon vs Motagua 42 32 26 1:2 1X
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 14:30 UK Puskas Academy vs VAC 49 25 26 4:1 1
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szeol 70 24 6 1:0 1
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Budaorsi SC vs Siofok 48 32 20 0:2 1X
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Kisvarda vs Csakvari 48 26 26 1:0 1
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Kozarmisleny SE vs Szeged 36 33 31 1:3 X
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Soroksar vs Mosonmagyarovari TE 46 28 26 0:1 1
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Zalaegerszegi 46 30 24 3:1 X
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Nyiregyhaza 53 29 18 2:1 1
HungaryHungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Soproni VSE vs Cigand SE 56 29 15 0:0 1
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Gyirmot SE vs Videoton 17 25 58 0:1 2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debrecen 24 35 41 2:1 X2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Haladas 44 33 23 0:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Paks vs Ferencvaros 20 32 48 3:1 X2
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Hiroshima 19 34 47 0:1 X2
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kofu vs C-Osaka 27 34 39 0:0 X2
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa 39 33 28 0:0 1X
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs Sapporo 38 32 30 0:1 X
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Iwata 38 31 31 2:0 X
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:30 UK Yokohama M. vs Kobe 33 33 34 0:2 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Chiapas vs Club Leon 36 33 31 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Guadalajara Chivas 51 31 18 3:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Puebla 36 32 32 3:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 48 29 23 1:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Luch Energiya 38 27 35 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:30 UK Yenisey vs Sibir 47 27 26 3:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Tyumen vs M. Saransk 52 27 21 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:30 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Tosno 33 28 39 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK Saratov vs F. Voronezh 32 30 38 2:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Kuban 40 28 32 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:30 UK Spartak Nalchik vs Spartak Moscow 2 36 30 34 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs FC Tambov 33 29 38 3:3 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 17:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 64 21 15 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 18:00 UK Baltika vs SKA Khabarovsk 36 28 36 0:0 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Slovak Cup 16:00 UK Skalica vs Poprad  49 32 19 2:0 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Slovenian Cup 16:15 UK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana  52 31 17 1:1 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Ajax Cape Town vs Highlands 52 29 19 1:0 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs 23 30 47 0:2 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Barcelona SC 70 24 6 0:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 01:45 UK Gremio vs Deportes Iquique 62 27 11 3:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Libertadores 23:30 UK Guarani vs Zamora 52 26 22 3:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 15:30 UK Gaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi 21 33 46 0:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *