Wednesday, 21 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 00:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 32 28 40 2:0 X
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Cotonsport (Cmr) vs Zanaco (Zam) 29 29 42 0:1 2
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 35 28 37 1:1 X
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 22:00 UK Al Ahly Tripoli (Lib) vs CAPS Utd (Zim) 54 23 23 4:2 1
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 22:00 UK Esperance Tunis (Tun) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 67 24 9 0:0 1
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 22:00 UK USM Alger (Alg) vs Zamalek (Egy) 32 28 40 2:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Metropolitana 01:05 UK Deportivo Moron vs Almirante Brown 53 28 19 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 18:30 UK CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Nueva Chicago 32 28 40 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK Almagro vs Sportivo Estudiantes 52 26 22 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK Boca Unidos vs San Martin T. 43 27 30 1:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:15 UK Rosario Central vs Talleres Cordoba 51 27 22 3:3 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:00 UK Quilmes vs Arsenal Sarandi 41 30 29 2:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:30 UK Temperley vs Defensa y Justicia 34 31 35 2:3 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:10 UK Racing Club vs Colon Santa FE 45 26 29 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:45 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Boca Juniors 14 28 58 2:2 2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Dnepr Mogilev 46 30 24 4:0 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Isloch Minsk vs Vitebsk 31 31 38 0:1 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Brest vs Neman 43 33 24 0:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 01:00 UK Blooming vs Petrolero de Yacuiba 62 30 8 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:30 UK Vitoria vs Santos 43 31 26 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK ABC vs CRB 49 30 21 1:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Figueirense vs Luverdense 35 30 35 2:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Londrina vs Criciuma 51 30 19 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Boa 50 26 24 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Oeste 55 28 17 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Internacional vs Parana 69 25 6 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Ceara 36 30 34 1:1 X
ChinaChina » FA Cup 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Tianjin Quanjian 9 29 62 1:2 2
ChinaChina » FA Cup 09:00 UK Hangzhou Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin 37 32 31 1:1 X
ChinaChina » FA Cup 11:00 UK Nei Mongol vs Guangzhou R&F 17 28 55 0:0 2
ChinaChina » FA Cup 11:00 UK Suzhou Dongwu vs Shanghai SIPG 3 22 75 1:1 2
ChinaChina » FA Cup 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Henan Jianye 51 30 19 1:0 1
ChinaChina » FA Cup 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng 18 32 50 0:1 2
ChinaChina » FA Cup 13:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei 52 30 18 1:0 1
ChinaChina » FA Cup 13:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan 33 33 34 1:0 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK U. Catolica vs River Plate Ecuador 59 29 12 4:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:30 UK Macara vs Emelec 33 30 37 4:3 X
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 17:00 UK Czech Republic U21 vs Italy U21 18 31 51 3:1 2
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 19:45 UK Germany U21 vs Denmark U21 47 28 25 3:0 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK JaPS vs Kultsu 38 37 25 3:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK Legirus Inter vs Mikkelin Kissat 38 38 24 2:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 17:00 UK Kiffen vs Klubi 04 18 39 43 1:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK EsPa vs Jazz Pori 23 38 39 1:2 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Espoo vs SalPa 30 39 31 1:3 X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Peimari United vs Tampere Utd 37 40 23 2:3 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 16:30 UK Narpes Kraft vs AC Kajaani 6 38 56 1:3 2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Inter Turku vs KuPS 37 30 33 1:1 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs HIFK 38 32 30 0:3 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK PS Kemi vs Lahti 30 30 40 1:1 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Ekenas vs TPS 25 33 42 0:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Haka vs Honka 23 33 44 1:0 X2
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 10:00 UK Hiroshima vs Kagoshima Utd 74 21 5 3:2 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Bundy Onse 67 20 13 1:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Miyazaki 77 18 5 4:2 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Chiba vs Verdy 47 31 22 1:0 1X
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Niigata University 64 23 13 2:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Ehime vs Kamatamare 48 28 24 2:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Nagano 73 20 7 1:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Verspah Oita 79 16 5 3:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Honda FC 67 28 5 1:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Yokohama 34 29 37 2:0 X
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kashima vs Maruyasu Okazaki 64 25 11 5:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Urayasu 65 23 12 1:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Tochigi Uva 67 24 9 2:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Toyama 59 25 16 3:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kofu vs Vanraure 74 17 9 0:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Azul Claro Numazu 54 27 19 0:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Machida vs Oita 46 30 24 2:4 X
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Mito vs Kumamoto 56 28 16 1:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki 36 30 34 0:0 X
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Nagoya vs SRC Hiroshima 79 9 12 6:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Okayama vs Imabari 64 21 15 0:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Tonan Maebashi 60 26 14 3:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kusatsu 44 30 26 1:2 X
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Matsue City 68 29 3 3:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Iwaki 80 19 1 2:2 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 66 25 9 4:1 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kokushikan Un. 75 23 2 0:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Gifu 40 30 30 0:3 X
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Urawa vs Grulla Morioka 71 18 11 3:2 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Tsukuba Univ. 83 10 7 2:3 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Yamaga vs MD Nagasaki 80 14 6 4:0 1
JapanJapan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Osaka 77 18 5 3:1 1
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Suduva vs Atlantas 38 32 30 1:1 X
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Trakai vs Utenis 55 31 14 3:0 1
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Jerv vs Asane 36 33 31 2:1 X
SingaporeSingapore » Singapore Cup 13:30 UK Geylang vs Global 27 33 40 4:4 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Suwon Bluewings 20 31 49 0:3 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Gangwon 61 29 10 4:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonnam 33 32 35 1:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Incheon vs Pohang 35 29 36 0:3 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Seoul vs Daegu 43 29 28 0:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd 37 32 31 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Getafe 32 28 40 1:0 X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Lidkopings FK vs Lerums IS 45 39 16 3:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Skoftebyns vs Vanersborgs IF 48 38 14 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 18:30 UK Norrtalje vs S. Kerbura 27 39 34 3:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 19:00 UK Lidingo IFK vs Habo 38 36 26 1:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:00 UK Moron vs Taftea IK 47 36 17 2:5 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 18:30 UK Ostersund IFK vs Timra 17 37 46 1:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Asarums vs Lunds 8 35 57 3:1 2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Rappe GOIF vs IFK Hassleholm 55 34 11 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:30 UK Torns vs Nybro 59 29 12 3:0 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:00 UK Huddinge vs Motala 22 41 37 1:3 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Hittarps vs Torslanda 40 37 23 3:2 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Varbergs GIF vs Eskilsminne 24 38 38 2:0 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:30 UK Tenhults vs Lindome 25 41 34 4:2 X2
USAUSA » USL 2017 00:00 UK Harrisburg City Islanders vs Bethlehem 24 32 44 0:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Trencin (Svk) 50 35 15 3:6 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) 53 30 17 5:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Tosno (Rus) vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast (Rus) 40 32 28 2:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Admira (Aut) vs Vardar (Mac) 50 34 16 0:2 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Kapfenberg (Aut) vs AC Wolfsberger (Aut) 19 38 43 2:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Vasas (Hun) vs Sturm Graz (Aut) 14 37 49 4:3 X2
WorldWorld » FIFA Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Russia vs Portugal 23 30 47 0:1 X
WorldWorld » FIFA Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Mexico vs New Zealand 67 18 15 2:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *