Wednesday, 23 August 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) vs Urawa (Jpn) 34 34 32 3:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory 27 32 41 3:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast City 32 39 29 0:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK South Melbourne vs Sorrento 46 36 18 4:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Sydney Utd vs Heidelberg Utd 36 40 24 0:0 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Guabira vs San Jose 62 28 10 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Corinthians 33 30 37 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 01:30 UK America MG vs Criciuma 57 28 15 0:0 1
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 22:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs San Felipe 48 26 26 0:0 1
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 23:30 UK San Luis vs Coquimbo 55 27 18 2:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 00:00 UK Orsomarso vs Atletico F.C. 60 26 14 1:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 01:45 UK Pereira vs Quindio 40 29 31 2:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Olympia Praha vs Ceske Budejovice 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Frydek-Mistek vs Vlasim 36 33 31 1:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Varnsdorf 59 30 11 3:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Sokolov vs Trinec 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Zizkov 50 28 22 4:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Znojmo 34 33 33 4:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Vitkovice vs FK Pardubice 50 32 18 0:1 1
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Nykobing vs F. Amager 40 32 28 0:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Roskilde vs Koge 38 32 30 0:3 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Thisted FC vs Vendsyssel FF 34 33 33 1:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Vejle vs Brabrand 45 33 22 2:0 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Viborg vs Fredericia 39 34 27 2:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Burnley 21 33 46 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Cheltenham vs West Ham 21 30 49 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Rotherham 48 30 22 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Newcastle Utd vs Nottingham 49 31 20 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 19:45 UK Southampton vs Wolves 58 30 12 0:2 1
EnglandEngland » Carabao Cup 20:00 UK Stoke City vs Rochdale 62 30 8 4:0 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK CSKA Moscow (Rus) vs Young Boys (Sui) 46 32 22 2:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK FC Copenhagen (Den) vs Qarabag (Aze) 51 28 21 2:1 1
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK FCSB (Rou) vs Sporting (Por) 21 30 49 1:5 X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Liverpool (Eng) vs Hoffenheim (Ger) 47 33 20 4:2 1X
EuropeEurope » Champions League 19:45 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs APOEL (Cyp) 46 28 26 0:0 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs OPS 49 32 19 3:0 1X
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Barito Putera vs Arema FC 42 32 26 1:2 1X
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK PSM Makassar vs Perseru Serui 58 27 15 2:0 1
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris vs Utenis 41 32 27 1:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Pachuca vs Veracruz 59 28 13 4:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 02:30 UK Atlas vs Lobos BUAP 43 32 25 1:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Queretaro vs Club Tijuana 34 31 35 1:3 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Monarcas 42 32 26 1:2 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Odra Opole vs Rakow 36 34 30 1:0 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Suwalki vs Legnica 41 33 26 0:2 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Leczna 44 33 23 2:0 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Ol. Grudziadz 42 33 25 0:1 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Pogon Siedlce 45 33 22 2:3 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza 55 33 12 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 19:45 UK GKS Katowice vs Chojniczanka 32 34 34 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Gil Vicente vs U. Madeira 30 30 40 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Leixoes vs FC Porto B 33 30 37 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Nacional vs Famalicao 47 30 23 3:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Sporting B vs CD Cova da Piedade 34 30 36 2:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Arouca vs Academico Viseu 49 28 23 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Benfica B vs Varzim 33 31 36 2:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Penafiel vs Braga B 39 29 32 2:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Santa Clara vs Academica 62 28 10 3:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Mladost 41 27 32 2:1 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Cape Town City vs Platinum Stars 57 31 12 3:1 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits 22 31 47 2:2 X2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Bloem Celtic 35 29 36 1:1 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Supersport Utd 37 31 32 1:2 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Ajax Cape Town 43 30 27 2:0 X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Atl. Tucuman (Arg) vs Independiente (Arg) 42 30 28 1:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Daejeon 55 30 15 4:2 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:30 UK Ansan Greeners vs Anyang 33 35 32 2:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:30 UK Suwon City vs Bucheon FC 1995 47 33 20 1:2 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 12:00 UK Seongnam vs Busan 32 32 36 1:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 12:00 UK Seoul E. vs Asan Mugunghwa 40 33 27 3:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *