Wednesday, 30 November 2016 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AustraliaAustralia » FFA Cup 08:30 UK Melbourne City vs Sydney FC 30 35 35 1:0 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Salzburg 21 34 45 1:3 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mattersburg vs Rapid Vienna 26 30 44 1:1 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger 37 32 31 0:4 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Admira 65 28 7 0:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Mouscron 48 31 21 1:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Tubize vs Oostende 17 33 50 3:3 2
BelgiumBelgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Genk 32 35 33 1:3 X
BelgiumBelgium » Belgian Cup 19:30 UK ASV Geel vs Waregem 3 25 72 1:1 2
BelgiumBelgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Gent vs Lokeren 63 25 12 1:0 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 11:00 UK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Dunav Ruse 28 32 40 4:1 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 47 31 22 3:2 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Levski 63 27 10 2:1 1
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK Colo Colo vs U. Catolica  50 31 19 2:0 1
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 23:30 UK A. Italiano vs Everton  43 28 29 0:1 1
CroatiaCroatia » Croatian Cup 15:00 UK Zapresic vs D. Zagreb 10 24 66 0:1 2
CroatiaCroatia » Croatian Cup 15:30 UK Osijek vs Belupo 48 29 23 1:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » Croatian Cup 18:00 UK RNK Split vs Hajduk Split 22 29 49 1:1 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Karvina vs Dukla Prague 42 32 26 1:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Horsens 43 31 26 2:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Randers FC vs Brondby 37 33 30 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Arsenal vs Southampton 46 32 22 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » EFL Cup 20:00 UK Manchester United vs West Ham 55 28 17 4:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Bastia vs Bordeaux 26 30 44 1:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Nice 29 31 40 0:1 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nancy vs Metz 48 30 22 4:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nantes vs Lyon 20 31 49 0:6 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 18:00 UK St Etienne vs Marseille 49 30 21 0:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Montpellier 42 31 27 1:0 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Angers 72 23 5 2:0 1
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Panelefsiniakos 58 31 11 2:1 1
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Kerkyra vs Lamia 40 28 32 2:2 X
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Panetolikos vs Panthrakikos 67 27 6 1:0 1
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK Iraklis vs Smyrnis 43 30 27 3:0 X
GreeceGreece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos 5 29 66 2:1 2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Baktaloranthaza vs Szolnoki MAV 17 37 46 1:2 X2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Zalaegerszegi 38 32 30 1:2 X
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Bicskei vs Cegledi 26 37 37 0:2 X2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Budafoki vs Videoton 15 26 59 2:1 2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Dorogi vs MTK Budapest 11 30 59 1:0 2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Erdi vs Haladas 18 27 55 2:2 2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Hatvan vs Csakvari 28 31 41 1:2 X2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Kaposvar vs Soproni VSE 34 32 34 0:1 X
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Menfocsanak vs Honved 14 32 54 0:5 2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 11:00 UK Putnok vs DVTK 2 27 71 1:4 2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 15:00 UK Celldomolki Vse vs Szentlorinc 22 32 46 0:1 X2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 15:00 UK Kecskemeti TE vs Gyirmot SE 22 35 43 0:2 X2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Kozarmisleny SE vs Ujpest 21 31 48 1:1 X2
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Ferencvaros 27 30 43 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 17:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa  45 30 25 2:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 17:45 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Yehuda  38 33 29 0:0 1X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 19:00 UK Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv  26 32 42 1:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 14:00 UK Palermo vs Spezia 32 31 37 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Pescara 49 27 24 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 20:00 UK Sampdoria vs Cagliari 49 31 20 3:0 1X
NorwayNorway » Tippeligaen 11:00 UK Jerv vs Stabaek  41 32 27 1:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sporting Cristal  44 33 23 1:0 1X
PolandPoland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Suwalki vs GKS Jastrzebie  47 28 25 1:1 1
PolandPoland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK Wisla vs Lech Poznan  31 31 38 2:4 X
PortugalPortugal » League Cup 18:15 UK Sporting vs Arouca 62 26 12 1:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 12:00 UK CS U. Craiova vs Poli Timisoara 67 26 7 2:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias 40 30 30 0:0 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Steaua Bucuresti 29 30 41 3:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 14:00 UK Ural vs FK Rostov 24 29 47 1:0 2
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula 56 23 21 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg 78 21 1 2:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Ufa 61 29 10 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs Rangers 37 33 30 2:0 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Borac vs FK Vozdovac 25 32 43 1:2 X2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Cukaricki vs Novi Pazar 51 27 22 2:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Napredak vs Metalac 54 28 18 1:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Radnicki Nis 34 33 33 1:1 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Radnik 44 29 27 1:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Javor vs Backa 45 28 27 2:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs Partizan 20 32 48 0:0 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Slovak Cup 18:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Trnava 30 33 37 1:0 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK ND Gorica vs Aluminij 57 29 14 3:0 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Rudar vs Krsko 44 28 28 2:2 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs Radomlje 66 26 8 0:2 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje 48 28 24 2:1 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Koper 53 28 19 4:0 1
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Formentera vs Sevilla  7 26 67 1:5 2
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Real Madrid vs Leonesa  68 21 11 6:1 1
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Toledo vs Villarreal  19 29 52 0:3 2
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Cordoba vs Malaga  20 31 49 2:0 X2
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Granada CF vs Osasuna  46 30 24 1:0 X
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Guijuelo vs Atl. Madrid  7 24 69 0:6 2
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK UCAM Murcia vs Celta Vigo  25 32 43 0:1 X2
SpainSpain » Copa del Rey 21:00 UK Hercules vs Barcelona  15 24 61 1:1 2
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 09:00 UK Tuzlaspor vs 24 Erzincanspor 61 28 11 4:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Menemen Bld. vs Amedspor 45 33 22 2:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Sanliurfaspor vs Kirklarelispor 59 29 12 4:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 13:30 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Bursaspor 36 31 33 3:3 X
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 15:30 UK Galatasaray vs Elazigspor 74 25 1 1:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi 46 29 25 1:2 1
UkraineUkraine » Ukrainian Cup 17:00 UK Dnipro vs Vorskla Poltava 46 31 23 1:0 1X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Zulia  37 30 33 2:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *