Wednesday, 31 May 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 11:30 UK Urawa (Jpn) vs Jeju Utd (Kor) 50 30 20 2:0 1
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Jiangsu Suning (Chn) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 21 33 46 2:3 X2
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 07:00 UK Kigwancha SC (Prk) vs Erchim (Mon) 70 24 6 7:0 1
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Alay Osh (Kgz) vs Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) 53 31 16 5:4 1
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 12:30 UK Ceres (Phl) vs Johor DT (Mys) 25 33 42 2:1 X2
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 14:45 UK Abahani Limited (Ban) vs Mohun Bagan (Ind) 7 33 60 1:1 2
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 14:45 UK Bengaluru (Ind) vs Maziya (Mdv) 42 28 30 1:0 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 16:00 UK Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) vs Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 48 30 22 1:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Oostende vs Genk 35 34 31 3:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Atletico-PR vs Santa Cruz 58 24 18 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Fluminense vs Gremio 48 31 21 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Nautico 40 31 29 2:0 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia 40 35 25 1:0 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Levski vs Cherno More 43 31 26 2:2 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv 37 37 26 1:2 1X
CanadaCanada » Championship 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps 43 33 24 4:2 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Atl. Nacional 31 31 38 1:3 X
CroatiaCroatia » Croatian Cup 19:15 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 24 33 43 1:3 X2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Horsens vs Vendsyssel FF 48 29 23 0:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Helsingor vs Viborg 25 31 44 1:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs SJK 60 27 13 6:0 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs PS Kemi 54 26 20 2:4 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Inter Turku vs Lahti 42 30 28 0:0 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs KuPS 24 25 51 0:0 2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs Rovaniemi 58 28 14 2:1 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK VPS vs HIFK 55 29 16 1:1 1
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Play Offs 18:00 UK Meppen vs Mannheim 40 31 29 0:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Regionalliga Play Offs 19:30 UK Elversberg vs Unterhaching 35 33 32 2:2 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 18:30 UK Panionios vs AEK Athens FC 10 27 63 1:2 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 18:30 UK PAOK vs Panathinaikos 46 27 27 2:3 1
HungaryHungary » Hungarian Cup 18:00 UK Vasas vs Ferencvaros 20 34 46 1:1 X2
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 18:30 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Fjolnir 27 34 39 5:0 X2
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 19:00 UK Vidir vs Fylkir 11 33 56 0:5 2
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Aegir vs Vikingur Reykjavik 13 25 62 1:3 2
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Selfoss 58 27 15 2:1 1
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK IR Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik 15 29 56 1:1 2
IcelandIceland » Icelandic Cup 21:00 UK Valur vs Stjarnan 37 34 29 1:2 1X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 17:30 UK Livorno vs Reggiana 48 28 24 1:2 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Lecce vs Alessandria 38 30 32 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Parma vs Lucchese 54 27 19 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Pordenone vs Cosenza 54 30 16 1:0 1
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kobe 29 30 41 0:1 X
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Iwata vs Omiya Ardija 40 31 29 1:2 1X
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kofu vs Sagan Tosu 42 30 28 2:3 X
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Kashiwa 20 31 49 2:1 X2
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs FC Tokyo 20 30 50 2:1 2
JapanJapan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Hiroshima 47 31 22 1:2 1X
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Jonava vs Stumbras 33 31 36 1:2 X
LithuaniaLithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Trakai vs Suduva 38 29 33 2:0 X
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Elverum 58 32 10 1:1 1
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Egersunds vs Haugesund 10 30 60 0:0 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Floro vs Sogndal 25 32 43 2:1 X2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Floya vs Tromso 9 26 65 1:3 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Kjelsas vs Aalesund 15 29 56 0:1 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Sarpsborg 08 18 30 52 0:4 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Levanger vs Rosenborg 1 26 73 2:4 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Nest-Sotra vs Brann 1 29 70 0:2 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Notodden vs Stabaek 19 29 52 1:1 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Orn vs Valerenga 2 36 62 0:0 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Ranheim vs Kristiansund 14 34 52 0:2 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 17:30 UK Ull/Kisa vs Lillestrom 12 35 53 2:4 2
NorwayNorway » NM Cup 18:15 UK Flekkeroy vs Odd 1 33 66 0:3 2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Cajamarca vs FBC Melgar 32 30 38 2:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CSM Iasi vs Voluntari 32 31 37 1:1 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Slovenian Cup 19:30 UK Domzale vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 44 32 24 1:0 1X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Defensor Sp. (Uru) vs LDU Quito (Ecu) 51 28 21 1:2 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Patriotas (Col) vs Everton (Chi) 57 26 17 1:0 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Huracan (Arg) vs Dep. Anzoategui (Ven) 70 24 6 4:0 1
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Sol de America (Par) vs Estudiantes Caracas (Ven) 62 24 14 7:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Turkish Cup 19:30 UK Basaksehir vs Konyaspor 35 31 34 0:0 X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 48 30 22 2:1 X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Vorskla Poltava 50 28 22 0:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 17:00 UK Dyn. Kiev vs Ch. Odessa 51 28 21 2:1 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 17:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Olimpik Donetsk 52 25 23 2:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 17:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Shakhtar Donetsk 8 28 64 1:1 2
WorldWorld » Friendly International 18:30 UK Morocco vs Netherlands 34 32 34 1:2 X
WorldWorld » Toulon Tournament 16:00 UK Czech Republic U19 vs Scotland U20 24 34 42 3:2 X2
WorldWorld » Toulon Tournament 18:30 UK Brazil U20 vs Indonesia U19 54 33 13 1:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 09:00 UK Uruguay U20 vs Saudi Arabia U20 58 27 15 1:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK England U20 vs Costa Rica U20 47 28 25 2:1 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U20 12:00 UK Zambia U20 vs Germany U20 29 32 39 3:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *